Sun, 12:25 PM - Race 16 - [038] M C 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.SUB7Dylan DragswiekM C01:33.1(1)03:06.9(2)04:40.2(1)06:12.0(1)
SUB 7 Indoor Rowing Club 01:33.101:33.801:33.301:31.834.2 spm
2.BledJernej LipičnikM C01:33.4(2)03:08.4(3)04:44.2(2)06:21.7(2)+9.7
Rowing club Bled 01:33.401:35.001:35.801:37.535.0 spm
3.SUB7Ben JagoM C01:34.5(3)03:10.4(4)04:46.3(3)06:24.0(3)+12.0
SUB 7 Indoor Rowing Club 01:34.501:35.901:35.901:37.830.0 spm
4.RAFGerald ArmstrongM C01:35.8(4)03:13.0(5)04:50.1(4)06:27.9(4)+15.9
Royal Air Force Rowing Club 01:35.801:37.201:37.101:37.732.7 spm
5.SRChristian MolvigLM C01:36.8(7)03:15.1(6)04:53.3(5)06:30.5(5)+18.5
Sorø Roklub 01:36.801:38.301:38.201:37.335.7 spm
6.ENRCElijah WhiteM C01:38.0(8)03:18.6(9)04:58.8(6)06:36.6(6)+24.6
Ex Nemo Rowing Club 01:38.001:40.601:40.201:37.732.0 spm
7.CCDeclan KellyM C01:36.3(6)03:17.4(8)04:59.4(7)06:36.9(7)+24.9
Crew Class 01:36.301:41.101:42.001:37.531.2 spm
8.PNRAPj KaputaLM C01:39.1(11)03:19.8(11)05:00.3(9)06:37.1(8)+25.1
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer 01:39.101:40.701:40.501:36.833.0 spm
9.SUB7Ian WildeM C01:36.0(5)03:16.6(7)04:59.4(7)06:39.2(9)+27.2
SUB 7 Indoor Rowing Club 01:36.001:40.601:42.801:39.830.7 spm
10.FRAPatrick RufoM C01:40.5(14)03:21.9(12)05:03.1(12)06:41.8(10)+29.8
Fairmount Rowing Association 01:40.501:41.401:41.201:38.728.0 spm
11.SCLAshley LawrenceLM C01:38.6(10)03:22.0(13)05:04.9(13)06:46.5(11)+34.5
SCULLHOUSE Rowing 01:38.601:43.401:42.901:41.534.5 spm
12.ROCCSJoe DohertyLM C01:40.9(15)03:22.2(14)05:03.0(11)06:46.7(12)+34.7
ROCCS, Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students 01:40.901:41.301:40.801:43.630.8 spm
13.Unaff.Courtney CoatesM C01:39.4(12)03:19.3(10)05:01.2(10)06:47.6(13)+35.6
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:39.401:39.901:41.901:46.534.2 spm
13.ARCEric BreimerM C01:39.4(12)03:22.5(15)05:05.4(14)06:47.6(13)+35.6
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center 01:39.401:43.101:42.901:42.130.2 spm
15.Unaff.Jeffrey MontanariM C01:41.8(17)03:24.4(16)05:06.4(15)06:48.4(15)+36.4
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:41.801:42.601:42.001:42.028.5 spm
16.Unaff.John PucekLM C01:42.2(19)03:25.0(17)05:07.6(16)06:49.3(16)+37.3
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:42.201:42.801:42.601:41.733.0 spm
17.R.O.W.Dan AmatoM C01:46.0(22)03:32.1(20)05:19.4(19)07:04.9(17)+52.9
Rufo Optimal Workouts, LLC 01:46.001:46.101:47.301:45.527.2 spm
18.Unaff.Robert RivielloM C01:42.1(18)03:28.1(18)05:17.2(17)07:08.4(18)+56.4
Unaffiliated (RWA) 01:42.101:46.001:49.101:51.224.7 spm
18.PACDouglas FosterM C01:41.7(16)03:29.5(19)05:18.6(18)07:08.4(18)+56.4
Pacific Rowing Club 01:41.701:47.801:49.101:49.830.5 spm
20.OKCBenjamin BoehmLM C------07:09.9(20)+57.9
OKC Riversport 28:39.6
21.UndineAaron PreetamM C------07:15.7(21)+1:03.7
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia 29:02.8
22.ARCKevin McilvainM C01:42.6(20)03:35.5(21)05:28.4(20)07:20.2(22)+1:08.2
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center 01:42.601:52.901:52.901:51.833.1 spm
23.Unaff.John FreitasM C01:48.0(24)03:38.8(23)05:34.5(21)07:28.7(23)+1:16.7
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:48.001:50.801:55.701:54.230.2 spm
24.HRCShreeyash PalshikarM C01:53.0(25)03:46.3(24)05:39.3(23)07:33.5(24)+1:21.5
Hines Rowing Center 01:53.001:53.301:53.001:54.324.5 spm
25.Unaff.Tony VargasM C01:43.1(21)03:37.4(22)05:36.6(22)07:35.2(25)+1:23.2
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:43.101:54.301:59.201:58.630.3 spm
26.Unaff.Clinton Scott LovejoyM C01:56.7(27)03:53.3(26)05:50.0(24)07:43.9(26)+1:31.9
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:56.701:56.601:56.701:53.924.7 spm
27.PRMark McCrackenM C01:56.2(26)03:54.0(27)05:50.4(25)07:44.9(27)+1:32.9
Power Rowing 01:56.201:57.801:56.401:54.629.5 spm
28.Unaff.Juan Ibarra RoviraM C01:47.1(23)03:50.9(25)05:57.0(26)08:03.7(28)+1:51.7
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:47.102:03.802:06.102:06.724.9 spm
29.CVDSDavide SilvaLM C02:02.7(28)04:08.4(28)06:12.6(27)08:09.3(29)+1:57.3
Canottieri Valle del Seveso 02:02.702:05.702:04.201:56.727.5 spm
Unaff.Jason AnhornM C01:38.0(8)02:59.7(1)----
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:37.931.0 spm
BSADaniel BergstresserM C   did not start
Berkshire Sculling Association, Inc. (BRASS) 
TCANCameron BrownM C   did not start
Tartan Crew Alumni Network 
REJames WildM C   did not start
RowElite 
CCBrian HannonM C   did not start
Crew Class 
Unaff.Erik RankinM C   did not start
Unaffiliated (USA) 
AMSKJarrod CampbellM C   did not start
Amoskeag Rowing Club 
SUB7Martin EvansM C   did not start
SUB 7 Indoor Rowing Club 
Unaff.Dameon DuncanM C   did not start
Unaffiliated (USA)