Sun, 2:05 PM - Race 25 - W D, W E 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.Unaff.Nancy E CookW E01:46.0(1)03:39.2(1)05:33.5(1)07:30.1(1)
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:46.001:53.201:54.301:56.729.7 spm
2.Unaff.Audrey FerecW D01:54.4(5)03:48.8(2)05:42.9(2)07:36.1(2)+6.0
Unaffiliated (CAN) 01:54.401:54.401:54.101:53.328.3 spm
3.Køge RAnna Karina GravadLW D01:52.4(2)03:49.8(4)05:48.0(5)07:43.6(3)+13.5
Køge Roklub 01:52.401:57.401:58.201:55.635.2 spm
4.LRCSamantha AyersLW D01:54.2(3)03:49.7(3)05:45.6(3)07:43.7(4)+13.6
Lakeland Rowing Club 01:54.201:55.501:55.901:58.230.0 spm
5.Unaff.Tara WadeW D01:55.3(6)03:51.3(5)05:47.3(4)07:43.9(5)+13.8
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:55.301:56.001:56.001:56.633.8 spm
6.Unaff.Arlene WadeLW E01:58.9(8)03:56.0(6)05:52.8(6)07:49.3(6)+19.2
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:58.901:57.101:56.801:56.530.0 spm
7.SaladoPamela NeuharthW E------07:52.0(7)+21.9
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. 31:28.0
8.RCHDDénia AmonLW E01:59.5(10)04:01.8(9)06:02.4(7)08:03.3(8)+33.2
Ruderclub Hansa Dortmund von 1898 e.V. 01:59.502:02.302:00.602:00.829.5 spm
9.SAUGVanessa MorestW D02:00.0(12)04:01.1(7)06:03.5(8)08:04.5(9)+34.4
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC 02:00.002:01.102:02.402:01.030.0 spm
10.CRCJennifer MoffatLW E01:59.0(9)04:01.3(8)06:05.3(9)08:06.4(10)+36.3
Cazenovia Rowing Club, Inc. 01:59.002:02.302:04.002:01.229.5 spm
11.LRCMissy ElliottLW D02:03.3(17)04:06.2(12)06:08.1(10)08:08.3(11)+38.2
Lookout Rowing Club 02:03.302:02.902:01.902:00.334.0 spm
12.A.R.Claudia Layón TovarAlt LW D02:02.1(15)04:08.4(16)06:14.1(15)08:18.4(18)08:08.4
Antares Remo 02:02.102:06.302:05.702:04.3corrected
-10.0
13.LARCSusan LillestolW D01:54.2(3)04:07.7(14)06:14.1(15)08:09.3(12)+39.2
Los Angeles Rowing Club 01:54.202:13.502:06.401:55.331.3 spm
14.Unaff.Jody ManleyW E02:05.8(21)04:10.6(18)06:15.2(17)08:14.2(13)+44.1
Unaffiliated (GBR) 02:05.802:04.802:04.601:59.130.0 spm
15.LOCRMarjan HuizingLW D02:01.8(14)04:06.0(11)06:11.3(12)08:16.4(14)+46.3
Lake Oswego Community Rowing 02:01.802:04.202:05.302:05.133.5 spm
16.CRIKathleen TurlandW D01:56.0(7)04:01.9(10)06:11.0(11)08:16.5(15)+46.4
Community Rowing, Inc. 01:56.002:05.902:09.102:05.529.2 spm
17.TACRDanette TerzanoLW D02:01.1(13)04:06.9(13)06:12.8(14)08:17.5(16)+47.4
Traverse Area Community Rowing 02:01.102:05.802:05.902:04.726.5 spm
18.SUB7Tassana LandyLW E02:03.6(18)04:08.1(15)06:12.5(13)08:17.8(17)+47.7
SUB 7 Indoor Rowing Club 02:03.602:04.502:04.402:05.228.8 spm
19.PJRCLaura StarLW D02:05.2(20)04:12.1(19)06:19.4(19)08:24.0(19)+53.9
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club 02:05.202:06.902:07.302:04.529.0 spm
20.Unaff.Andrea CondonW D02:05.8(21)04:12.2(20)06:20.5(20)08:27.6(20)+57.5
Unaffiliated (USA) 02:05.802:06.402:08.302:07.128.0 spm
21.ROWCeCe AgudaW E02:07.5(25)04:15.7(21)06:23.3(21)08:29.0(21)+58.9
Rowing on Whidbey 02:07.502:08.102:07.602:05.630.5 spm
22.BIACJennifer MorrillW E01:59.7(11)04:09.0(17)06:17.4(18)08:29.2(22)+59.1
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) 01:59.702:09.302:08.402:11.835.2 spm
23.SteelJess DiCarloW D02:10.2(28)04:20.2(26)06:29.2(24)08:35.6(23)+1:05.5
Steel City Rowing Club 02:10.102:10.002:09.002:06.428.7 spm
24.CRIBethany EricsonLW D02:07.0(23)04:16.7(23)06:26.8(23)08:35.9(24)+1:05.8
Community Rowing, Inc. 02:07.002:09.602:10.102:09.027.7 spm
25.GDRAMeg EvansLW E02:07.0(23)04:15.7(21)06:25.0(22)08:36.1(25)+1:06.0
Greater Dayton Rowing Association 02:07.002:08.602:09.302:11.134.3 spm
26.CRUfitHelen HorvathW D02:13.1(31)04:27.0(29)06:40.9(28)08:48.3(26)+1:18.2
CRUfit 02:13.102:13.902:13.902:07.529.0 spm
26.PACDebra HolcombW D02:04.3(19)04:17.9(25)06:35.1(26)08:48.3(26)+1:18.2
Pacific Rowing Club 02:04.302:13.602:17.202:13.227.0 spm
28.MRRAJennifer BernardLW E02:02.4(16)04:17.1(24)06:34.9(25)08:48.5(28)+1:18.4
Merrimac River Rowing Association 02:02.402:14.702:17.802:13.631.5 spm
29.RCRCNancy ParkLW E02:08.6(27)04:21.2(27)06:35.5(27)08:51.3(29)+1:21.2
River City Rowing Club 02:08.602:12.602:14.302:15.729.5 spm
30.SaladoAngela RandallW D02:08.3(26)04:24.3(28)06:41.7(29)08:57.1(30)+1:27.0
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. 02:08.302:16.002:17.402:15.427.7 spm
31.PROPaola BaruchelliW D02:14.6(32)04:30.2(31)06:47.3(30)09:04.9(31)+1:34.8
Prosport Trento Italy 02:14.602:15.602:17.102:17.630.5 spm
32.SRAStasia AlvarezW E02:11.5(30)04:28.6(30)06:49.7(31)09:08.7(32)+1:38.6
Sagamore Rowing Association 02:11.502:17.102:21.102:19.029.8 spm
33.PJRCAlicia BridesonLW D02:16.4(33)04:35.1(33)06:54.7(32)09:13.6(33)+1:43.5
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club 02:16.402:18.702:19.602:18.928.7 spm
34.PACLeslie LambertW D02:10.9(29)04:35.0(32)06:59.6(33)09:24.2(34)+1:54.1
Pacific Rowing Club 02:10.902:24.102:24.602:24.527.0 spm
35.Unaff.Judy GoldbergLW E02:22.3(34)04:47.5(34)07:12.6(34)09:36.2(35)+2:06.1
Unaffiliated (USA) 02:22.302:25.202:25.102:23.530.5 spm
RA-GrwJill ShepherdW D   did not start
RowAmerica Greenwich 
GRCVictoria StarrW D   did not start
Guildford Rowing Club 
ARCKateri KrusW D   did not start
Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. 
RNRMARASam GarnerLW D   did not start
Royal Navy and Royal Marines Amateur Rowing Association 
PJRCDorothea DanielsW D   did not start
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club