Sun, 3:05 PM - Race 31 - W AA-K PR2, W AA-K PR3 (VI), W AA-K (AK), M AA-K PR1, M AA-K PR2, M AA-K PR3 (II), M AA-K PR3 (AK), M AA-K PR3 (SA), M AA-K PR3 (PI), M AA-K PR3 (RA) 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.AWLRowJoel MeredithLM AA-K PR3 (PI)01:49.2(5)03:44.6(3)05:38.1(2)07:26.1(1)
Athletes Without Limits 01:49.201:55.401:53.401:48.134.0 spm
2.AWLRowMark WorleyM AA-K PR3 (II)01:48.2(4)03:41.1(1)05:35.7(1)07:30.0(2)+3.9
Athletes Without Limits 01:48.201:52.801:54.601:54.434.0 spm
3.AWLRowBruce WorleyM AA-K PR3 (II)01:47.0(1)03:42.5(2)05:42.4(3)07:40.8(3)+14.7
Athletes Without Limits 01:47.001:55.501:59.801:58.534.2 spm
4.InvictusRaymond RobinsonM AA-K PR3 (RA)01:53.1(6)03:49.7(5)05:48.2(4)07:46.4(4)+20.3
We Are Invictus 01:53.101:56.601:58.501:58.129.0 spm
5.AWLRowJeff BoldtM AA-K PR3 (PI)01:47.8(3)03:53.0(6)05:59.2(5)08:01.3(5)+35.2
Athletes Without Limits 01:47.702:05.102:06.202:02.328.9 spm
6.AWLRowErich NeujahrM AA-K PR3 (PI)01:47.2(2)03:48.5(4)05:59.3(6)08:08.8(6)+42.7
Athletes Without Limits 01:47.202:01.302:10.802:09.535.9 spm
7.AWLRowDavid Snypes JrM AA-K PR3 (SA)------08:47.1(7)+1:21.0
Athletes Without Limits 35:08.4
8.GCRAKenneth JohnsonM AA-K PR3 (PI)02:03.4(7)04:27.4(7)06:43.1(7)09:03.3(8)+1:37.2
Greater Columbus Rowing Association 02:03.402:23.902:15.602:20.428.9 spm
9.AWLRowJason SmithM AA-K PR2------09:38.0(9)+2:11.9
Athletes Without Limits 38:32.0
10.BIACKerry KingdonW AA-K PR202:32.6(10)05:05.5(8)07:37.4(8)10:02.7(10)+2:36.6
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) 02:32.602:32.902:31.902:25.426.5 spm
11.CRIDavid CastiglioniLM AA-K PR3 (PI)02:31.4(8)05:10.3(10)07:45.8(10)10:14.8(11)+2:48.7
Community Rowing, Inc. 02:31.402:38.902:35.402:29.124.7 spm
12.CRILisa ChiangoLW AA-K PR3 (VI)02:31.4(8)05:07.2(9)07:43.9(9)10:22.3(12)+2:56.2
CRI - Community Rowing 02:31.402:35.802:36.702:38.532.3 spm
13.AWLRowJesse GarciaLM AA-K PR3 (II)------10:22.6(13)+2:56.5
Athletes Without Limits 41:30.4
14.TRRAPatricia MichaudW AA-K (AK)02:35.0(11)05:20.5(11)08:09.2(11)10:51.5(14)+3:25.4
Three Rivers Rowing Association 02:35.002:45.502:48.702:42.330.0 spm
15.Unaff.Angela PanekW AA-K PR202:39.1(12)05:26.2(12)08:17.1(12)11:08.7(15)+3:42.6
Unaffiliated (USA) 02:39.102:47.102:50.902:51.642.8 spm
16.DSCRachel TapperoW AA-K PR202:39.3(13)05:29.7(13)08:22.5(13)11:11.1(16)+3:45.0
Delta Sculling Center 02:39.302:50.402:52.802:48.639.5 spm
17.BIACAjay ShinoyM AA-K PR103:32.6(15)06:54.4(15)10:14.2(15)13:20.1(17)+5:54.0
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) 03:32.603:21.803:19.803:05.829.4 spm
18.TRRAGershon ZebovitzM AA-K PR203:06.2(14)06:23.8(14)10:08.5(14)13:50.2(18)+6:24.1
Three Rivers Rowing Association 03:06.203:17.603:44.703:41.745.1 spm
19.MCRRaymond JuballaM AA-K PR103:49.3(16)07:42.1(16)11:33.1(16)15:36.1(19)+8:10.0
Menlo College Rowing 03:49.303:52.803:51.004:03.039.1 spm
BIACMary SissonW AA-K PR2   did not start
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) 
HOKEJames BrooksM AA-K PR1   did not start
Holyoke Rows 
BIACCharles WienbarAlt M AA-K PR1   did not start
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) corrected
-10.0
Unaff.Strephon TreadwayM AA-K PR3 (AK)   did not start
Unaffiliated (USA)