Sun, 2:45 PM - Race 29 - M F, M G 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.MADIRCAndrew SangsterM F01:38.0(2)03:16.3(1)04:54.9(1)06:32.2(1)
MAD Team IRC 01:38.001:38.301:38.601:37.329.7 spm
2.SDRCGlynn BolithoM F01:43.0(6)03:25.9(4)05:06.3(3)06:45.1(2)+12.9
San Diego Rowing Club 01:43.001:42.901:40.401:38.929.5 spm
3.LCRADan Van DresserM F01:37.1(1)03:20.3(2)05:05.9(2)06:51.9(3)+19.7
Lake County Rowing Association 01:37.101:43.201:45.601:46.030.5 spm
4.LBRADan KinzerM G01:41.7(3)03:26.3(5)05:09.9(5)06:55.0(4)+22.8
Long Beach Rowing Association 01:41.701:44.601:43.601:45.033.5 spm
5.MRCAndrew KellenM F01:42.2(4)03:25.8(3)05:09.7(4)06:55.2(5)+23.0
Mendota Rowing Club 01:42.201:43.601:43.901:45.530.5 spm
6.PROEmanuele RomoliLM G01:43.6(8)03:29.1(8)05:14.6(7)06:57.2(6)+25.0
Prosport Trento Italy 01:43.601:45.501:45.501:42.533.0 spm
7.Unaff.Jack SandersonM G01:43.0(6)03:27.4(6)05:12.2(6)06:58.8(7)+26.6
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:43.001:44.401:44.801:46.730.3 spm
8.DRCPatrick HamnerLM G01:46.1(12)03:33.7(12)05:20.9(12)07:01.0(8)+28.8
Dallas Rowing Club 01:46.101:47.601:47.201:40.128.4 spm
9.Unaff.Tom PhillipsLM G01:46.0(11)03:31.7(11)05:17.2(9)07:03.4(9)+31.2
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:46.001:45.701:45.501:46.231.3 spm
10.IRCLarry BechtelM G01:44.6(10)03:30.8(10)05:17.4(10)07:03.9(10)+31.7
Indianapolis Rowing Center 01:44.601:46.201:46.601:46.532.8 spm
11.Unaff.Jack JuholaM G01:42.7(5)03:27.7(7)05:15.2(8)07:08.3(11)+36.1
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:42.701:45.001:47.501:53.129.5 spm
12.Unaff.Kevin SigRistLM F01:46.1(12)03:33.9(13)05:22.2(13)07:08.9(12)+36.7
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:46.101:47.801:48.301:46.731.0 spm
13.KCRAAdrian ShoobsM G01:44.1(9)03:30.6(9)05:18.6(11)07:09.1(13)+36.9
King's Crown Rowing Association 01:44.101:46.501:48.001:50.628.7 spm
14.ERCCharles RannellsM G01:48.3(18)03:37.8(18)05:25.8(15)07:12.9(14)+40.7
Edmonton Rowing Club 01:48.301:49.501:48.001:47.125.7 spm
15.TR NYCPatrick WhetzleM F01:47.2(15)03:35.7(14)05:25.6(14)07:13.9(15)+41.7
TopRow NYC LLC 01:47.201:48.501:49.901:48.429.7 spm
16.Unaff.Terry TurnerLM F01:48.1(16)03:36.9(16)05:25.9(16)07:16.4(16)+44.2
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:48.101:48.801:49.001:50.531.5 spm
17.Unaff.David SpectorLM G01:47.0(14)03:36.4(15)05:25.9(16)07:16.8(17)+44.6
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:47.001:49.401:49.501:50.929.0 spm
17.CLRASamuel SewardM F01:48.1(16)03:37.0(17)05:26.7(18)07:16.8(17)+44.6
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association 01:48.101:48.901:49.701:50.231.5 spm
19.RNRMARAPaul WintonM G01:48.9(20)03:38.1(19)05:29.1(19)07:18.1(19)+45.9
Royal Navy and Royal Marines Amateur Rowing Association 01:48.901:49.201:51.001:49.032.0 spm
20.NBCGus StuartM G01:49.0(21)03:40.9(20)05:33.3(20)07:22.9(20)+50.7
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. 01:49.001:51.901:52.401:49.630.7 spm
21.Unaff.Joseph PitchfordLM F01:50.9(23)03:42.0(21)05:34.4(21)07:27.0(21)+54.8
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:50.901:51.101:52.401:52.631.3 spm
22.CRIJim McLaughlinLM G------07:27.7(22)+55.5
Community Rowing, Inc. 29:50.8
23.Unaff.Roy StevensonM G01:52.3(25)03:45.6(24)05:38.9(23)07:29.2(23)+57.0
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:52.301:53.301:53.301:50.228.5 spm
24.Unaff.Tony L WilhelmM F01:48.7(19)03:42.0(21)05:35.9(22)07:30.8(24)+58.6
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:48.701:53.301:53.901:54.927.2 spm
25.Unaff.Mike MuchnikLM F01:51.5(24)03:46.3(25)05:41.8(24)07:35.2(25)+1:03.0
Unaffiliated (CAN) 01:51.501:54.801:55.501:53.431.5 spm
26.TRRAGraham HatfullM G01:54.8(26)03:50.8(27)05:46.6(27)07:35.9(26)+1:03.7
Three Rivers Rowing Association 01:54.801:56.001:55.801:49.327.2 spm
27.ETRPaul GeogheganLM G01:55.2(28)03:49.7(26)05:43.5(26)07:36.9(27)+1:04.7
Ebb Tide Rowing 01:55.201:54.501:53.801:53.329.2 spm
28.Unaff.Stuart JohnstonM G01:50.4(22)03:45.4(23)05:42.7(25)07:39.1(28)+1:06.9
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:50.401:55.001:57.301:56.333.0 spm
29.Unaff.Cooper H MorrisM G------07:45.4(29)+1:13.2
Unaffiliated (USA) 31:01.6
30.NBCIan HawkinsLM F01:55.0(27)03:53.9(28)05:51.6(28)07:47.2(30)+1:15.0
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. 01:55.001:58.901:57.701:55.631.2 spm
31.CFRRCMark BasquillLM F01:57.1(31)03:56.4(30)05:55.0(29)07:49.6(31)+1:17.4
Cape Fear River Rowing Club 01:57.101:59.301:58.601:54.627.5 spm
32.DOLPHCraig McGaheyM G01:55.6(29)03:55.1(29)05:57.5(30)07:54.5(32)+1:22.3
Dolphin Club 01:55.601:59.502:02.401:57.128.5 spm
33.ALRYves Boissonnault-FrancoeurM F02:00.8(32)04:01.0(32)06:01.0(31)07:59.4(33)+1:27.2
Aviron Lachine Rowing 02:00.802:00.202:00.001:58.326.7 spm
34.TRRAJay LutinsM G02:03.9(34)04:05.2(33)06:05.2(33)07:59.7(34)+1:27.5
Three Rivers Rowing Association 02:03.902:01.302:00.001:54.526.0 spm
35.WRSJerome HerbersM G01:56.7(30)04:00.8(31)06:02.7(32)08:00.7(35)+1:28.5
Washington Rowing School 01:56.702:04.102:01.901:57.927.5 spm
36.HRRAStephen RuehleM G02:02.8(33)04:06.4(34)06:08.9(34)08:09.2(36)+1:37.0
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. 02:02.802:03.602:02.502:00.330.3 spm
Unaff.Martin Mario JelaniM F   did not start
Unaffiliated (DEN) 
LUCEd IvesM F   did not start
Lake Union Crew 
CRUfitTed ChaplerLM G   did not start
CRUfit 
MCJoseph CapitaniM G   did not start
Manhattan College