Sun, 10:45 AM - Race 8 - [005] W U19 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.PRReilly KatzW U1901:46.2(1)03:35.9(2)05:25.6(1)07:12.4(1)
Port Rowing 01:46.201:49.701:49.701:46.830.5 spm
2.EHSMolly Karen DansbyW U1901:47.8(2)03:37.4(3)05:27.1(2)07:14.1(2)+1.7
Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. 01:47.801:49.601:49.701:47.033.2 spm
3.UVAAva SchetlickW U1901:49.5(5)03:41.6(5)05:32.3(3)07:19.3(3)+6.9
University of Virginia Rowing Association 01:49.501:52.101:50.701:46.930.7 spm
4.STMBVEmma LearyW U1901:49.3(4)03:40.5(4)05:32.4(4)07:22.4(4)+10.0
St. Mary Academy- Bay View 01:49.301:51.201:51.901:49.932.0 spm
5.PRFrancesca (Kiki) FraimW U1901:52.0(9)03:45.9(10)05:41.7(6)07:32.0(5)+19.6
Port Rowing 01:52.001:53.901:55.801:50.330.2 spm
6.Unaff.Ava PawlusW U1901:55.0(14)03:51.2(13)05:44.9(9)07:34.7(6)+22.3
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:55.001:56.201:53.701:49.832.2 spm
7.MINNRCFlorine LijesenW U19------07:35.2(7)+22.8
Minneapolis Rowing Club 30:20.8
8.GBRHelena GreenshieldsW U1901:49.7(6)03:42.4(6)05:41.5(5)07:38.3(8)+25.9
Great Bay Rowing 01:49.701:52.701:59.101:56.831.5 spm
9.YQCRAlexa MuellerW U1901:49.1(3)03:43.7(7)05:43.2(8)07:39.7(9)+27.3
Y Quad Cities Rowing 01:49.101:54.601:59.501:56.530.7 spm
10.NMHSIsabella MooreW U1901:51.2(8)03:45.3(8)05:41.7(6)07:41.3(10)+28.9
Northfield Mount Hermon School 01:51.201:54.101:56.401:59.730.3 spm
11.YQCREla ErsanW U1901:53.7(11)03:50.3(12)05:49.2(11)07:44.4(11)+32.0
Y Quad Cities Rowing 01:53.701:56.601:58.901:55.332.7 spm
12.YQCRErin MorleyW U1901:50.8(7)03:45.7(9)05:45.8(10)07:47.0(12)+34.6
Y Quad Cities Rowing 01:50.801:54.902:00.102:01.230.2 spm
13.ONRAGiovanna SherlockW U1901:53.7(11)03:49.9(11)05:52.8(12)07:49.6(13)+37.2
Oak Neck Rowing Academy 01:53.701:56.202:02.901:56.930.5 spm
14.PACZoƫ HolmesW U19------07:53.8(14)+41.4
Pacific Rowing Club 31:35.2
15.Isabella KnappW U1901:54.0(13)03:52.7(14)05:57.3(13)07:57.7(15)+45.3
Oak Neck Rowing Academy 01:53.901:58.702:04.602:00.526.5 spm
16.OCHSChanning BrookW U1901:59.4(15)03:58.2(15)05:58.9(14)07:58.9(16)+46.5
Oakland Catholic Rowing 01:59.401:58.802:00.702:00.128.3 spm
17.PRJulia Di CostanzoW U19------08:06.5(17)+54.1
Port Rowing 32:26.0
18.PRSamantha AngelW U19------08:07.3(18)+54.9
Port Rowing 32:29.2
19.PCAinsley BedfordW U1902:01.4(18)04:02.7(16)06:06.0(15)08:08.5(19)+56.1
Pittsford Crew 02:01.402:01.302:03.302:02.431.7 spm
20.PRCMonica SowinskiW U1902:03.1(20)04:06.3(17)06:09.7(16)08:09.9(20)+57.5
Pegasus Rowing Club 02:03.102:03.202:03.402:00.326.5 spm
21.CVCRDakota HelgrenW U1902:03.7(21)04:08.9(19)06:14.2(17)08:18.8(21)+1:06.4
Coastal Virginia Community Rowing 02:03.702:05.202:05.302:04.632.2 spm
22.GUNSTMaren KneelandW U1901:59.5(16)04:06.6(18)06:14.4(18)08:27.2(22)+1:14.8
Gunston School 01:59.502:07.102:07.802:12.732.0 spm
23.TRCLeah WiebeW U1902:06.8(26)04:13.8(21)06:21.1(19)08:27.4(23)+1:15.0
Triangle Rowing Club 02:06.802:07.002:07.302:06.327.2 spm
24.SRATara CunningtonW U1902:02.8(19)04:12.1(20)06:21.3(20)08:27.5(24)+1:15.1
Sammamish Rowing Association 02:02.802:09.302:09.102:06.228.0 spm
25.Unaff.Emily MansfieldAlt W U1902:03.8(22)04:18.4(25)06:33.4(22)08:44.2(26)08:34.2
Unaffiliated (USA) 02:03.802:14.602:15.002:10.9corrected
-10.0
26.PJRCGiulianna MccarthyW U1902:05.0(24)04:16.1(23)06:30.7(21)08:41.0(25)+1:28.6
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club 02:05.002:11.102:14.602:10.328.7 spm
27.REACHIsabelle TaylorW U1902:11.3(29)04:22.4(27)06:34.6(23)08:44.4(27)+1:32.0
Rowing Experiences Advancing Cardiovascular Health 02:11.302:11.102:12.202:09.829.7 spm
28.REACHJessica MyersW U1902:01.2(17)04:15.9(22)06:35.4(24)08:45.9(28)+1:33.5
Rowing Experiences Advancing Cardiovascular Health 02:01.202:14.702:19.502:10.429.0 spm
29.CVCRLucy RudolphW U1902:06.0(25)04:18.3(24)06:35.4(24)08:47.5(29)+1:35.1
Coastal Virginia Community Rowing 02:06.002:12.302:17.102:12.230.0 spm
30.YQCRAmiya NixW U1902:09.3(27)04:23.0(28)06:37.6(27)08:53.3(30)+1:40.9
Y Quad Cities Rowing 02:09.302:13.702:14.602:15.732.3 spm
31.CVCRIsabella CostanzoW U1902:04.1(23)04:18.7(26)06:36.8(26)08:53.8(31)+1:41.4
Coastal Virginia Community Rowing 02:04.102:14.602:18.102:17.032.8 spm
32.REACHEdith GumpW U1902:12.8(31)04:27.4(30)06:46.8(29)08:58.5(32)+1:46.1
Rowing Experiences Advancing Cardiovascular Health 02:12.802:14.602:19.402:11.829.7 spm
33.REACHFreya CordellW U1902:09.5(28)04:25.3(29)06:45.0(28)09:03.7(33)+1:51.3
Rowing Experiences Advancing Cardiovascular Health 02:09.502:15.802:19.702:18.729.5 spm
34.STMBVClaire TopperW U1902:12.5(30)04:28.6(31)06:49.7(30)09:05.7(34)+1:53.3
St. Mary Academy- Bay View 02:12.502:16.102:21.102:16.027.7 spm
35.Unaff.Kiki Iribarren-AlvarezW U1902:15.2(33)04:34.2(32)06:56.3(31)09:10.6(35)+1:58.2
Unaffiliated (USA) 02:15.202:19.002:22.102:14.221.7 spm
36.Unaff.Sophie StamicarW U1902:12.8(31)04:41.5(33)07:13.2(32)09:41.8(36)+2:29.4
Unaffiliated (USA) 02:12.802:28.702:31.702:28.628.5 spm
Unaff.Sophia KorbaniW U1901:53.0(10)03:10.0(1)----
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:52.932.0 spm
SylvanElinor GrahamW U19   did not start
Sylvan Scullers 
MIRHCarolina CeperoW U19   did not start
Miami International RowHouse 
MHRCJennifer DugdaleAlt W U19   did not start
Mile High Rowing Club corrected
-10.0