Sun, 12:15 PM - Race 15 - M B, M C 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.PBCPaul MarcyM B01:30.3(1)03:02.9(1)04:34.4(1)06:04.5(1)
Potomac Boat Club 01:30.301:32.601:31.501:30.133.7 spm
2.Unaff.Kyle LarsonM B01:32.4(3)03:05.6(3)04:37.4(2)06:07.2(2)+2.7
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:32.401:33.201:31.801:29.936.2 spm
3.Unaff.Tobias AyerM C01:32.1(2)03:05.0(2)04:38.7(3)06:10.1(3)+5.6
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:32.101:32.901:33.701:31.433.2 spm
4.Unaff.Will EmersonM B01:35.0(9)03:09.9(4)04:44.1(4)06:15.7(4)+11.2
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:35.001:34.901:34.201:31.630.2 spm
5.RBCMichael FarryM B01:35.7(11)03:12.0(9)04:47.2(6)06:20.8(5)+16.3
Riverside Boat Club 01:35.701:36.301:35.201:33.535.7 spm
6.FMToby ClayM C01:33.9(5)03:10.1(5)04:46.5(5)06:21.7(6)+17.2
Fitness Matters 01:33.901:36.201:36.401:35.133.7 spm
7.Unaff.Aaron FaganM B01:33.7(4)03:11.6(8)04:49.1(9)06:22.4(7)+17.9
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:33.701:37.901:37.501:33.330.2 spm
8.CRIJohn MeierM B01:34.4(6)03:11.4(7)04:47.7(7)06:23.4(8)+18.9
Community Rowing, Inc. 01:34.401:37.001:36.301:35.629.5 spm
9.TRRASteven PisanelliM C01:34.4(6)03:10.6(6)04:48.1(8)06:24.2(9)+19.7
Three Rivers Rowing Association 01:34.401:36.201:37.501:36.133.3 spm
10.ERCLawrence RossM B01:35.5(10)03:12.8(10)04:49.6(10)06:24.4(10)+19.9
Edmonton Rowing Club 01:35.501:37.301:36.801:34.835.2 spm
11.GAJohn HamnerM B01:34.8(8)03:13.3(11)04:52.2(11)06:30.8(11)+26.3
GARAGEATHLETE 01:34.801:38.501:38.901:38.730.8 spm
12.KSRAErik UreM B01:38.4(15)03:17.1(13)04:55.0(12)06:32.4(12)+27.9
Kansas State Rowing Association 01:38.401:38.701:37.901:37.530.7 spm
13.RVEChristian AlmM B01:37.2(12)03:16.2(12)04:55.3(13)06:32.9(13)+28.4
Ruderverein Erlangen 01:37.201:39.001:39.101:37.631.0 spm
14.Unaff.Scott BrindleyM C01:38.1(13)03:17.1(13)04:55.7(14)06:34.1(14)+29.6
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:38.101:39.001:38.601:38.333.0 spm
15.ERCANPaul OfrimM B01:38.4(15)03:18.3(15)04:58.1(15)06:35.1(15)+30.6
Engine Room Canada 01:38.401:39.901:39.801:37.032.2 spm
16.Jeremy WeaverM B01:38.7(17)03:18.6(16)04:58.5(16)06:36.1(16)+31.6
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:38.701:39.901:39.901:37.628.7 spm
17.Unaff.Luke LilevjenAlt M B01:38.3(14)03:20.4(19)05:02.8(18)06:46.2(19)06:36.2
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:38.301:42.101:42.401:43.5corrected
-10.0
18.CFNYRobert CarsonM B01:39.5(20)03:19.4(17)04:59.0(17)06:39.2(17)+34.7
Concept Fitness 01:39.501:39.901:39.601:40.232.0 spm
19.Unaff.Michael D BonomoM B01:41.7(24)03:23.1(21)05:04.3(20)06:44.8(18)+40.3
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:41.701:41.401:41.201:40.430.2 spm
20.SRCCraig ShearerM B01:40.1(21)03:21.4(20)05:03.7(19)06:46.3(20)+41.8
Stonewall Rowing Club 01:40.101:41.301:42.301:42.536.2 spm
21.RowLAHenrique MottaLM B01:39.2(18)03:23.8(22)05:08.7(21)06:48.6(21)+44.1
RowLA 01:39.201:44.601:44.901:39.933.5 spm
22.Unaff.Fred LuminosoAlt M B01:42.9(27)03:26.0(23)05:11.5(24)07:00.4(27)06:50.4
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:42.901:43.101:45.501:48.9corrected
-10.0
23.Unaff.Michael PurcellM B01:43.8(29)03:26.8(26)05:11.3(23)06:53.9(22)+49.4
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:43.801:43.001:44.501:42.529.7 spm
24.Unaff.Iain HallM B01:45.1(31)03:28.7(28)05:12.2(25)06:54.2(23)+49.7
Unaffiliated (IRL) 01:45.101:43.601:43.501:41.928.7 spm
25.FMBrendan McAuleyLM B01:42.0(25)03:28.1(27)05:13.5(27)06:54.8(24)+50.3
Fitness Matters Indoor Rowing 01:42.001:46.101:45.401:41.332.5 spm
26.FMJoshua SkverskyM B01:43.1(28)03:26.3(24)05:11.0(22)06:56.4(25)+51.9
FMRowing - Fitness Matters Rowing 01:43.101:43.201:44.701:45.531.3 spm
27.SSACDavid KeyzerM B01:44.0(30)03:29.1(29)05:14.0(28)06:57.0(26)+52.5
Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital 01:44.001:45.101:44.901:42.926.7 spm
28.Unaff.Benjamin SaupeM B01:41.1(22)03:26.5(25)05:13.4(26)07:05.5(28)+1:01.0
Unaffiliated (GER) 01:41.101:45.401:46.901:52.130.4 spm
29.Unaff.Cyrus R SeveranceAlt M B01:41.5(23)03:34.6(31)05:29.4(30)07:24.2(30)07:14.2
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:41.501:53.101:54.801:54.8corrected
-10.0
30.Unaff.Adam BielanskiM B01:47.3(32)03:37.5(32)05:29.4(30)07:17.7(29)+1:13.2
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:47.301:50.201:51.901:48.332.5 spm
31.Unaff.Jason CortezM B01:42.3(26)03:33.4(30)05:29.0(29)07:24.6(31)+1:20.1
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:42.301:51.101:55.601:55.631.2 spm
32.CVDSAlessandro CocciolaLM B01:47.4(33)03:41.2(33)05:36.4(32)07:30.3(32)+1:25.8
Canottieri Valle del Seveso 01:47.401:53.801:55.201:53.931.0 spm
33.MNGHCole MortellaroLM B------07:33.1(33)+1:28.6
Monongahela Rowing Association 30:12.4
34.Unaff.Necib Fazil AkayM B01:39.3(19)03:19.4(17)06:03.5(33)08:03.0(34)+1:58.5
Unaffiliated (TUR) 01:39.301:40.102:44.101:59.525.2 spm
35.Shamir EinhornM C02:04.2(35)04:07.6(35)06:12.8(35)08:14.0(35)+2:09.5
Unaffiliated (USA) 02:04.202:03.402:05.202:01.324.2 spm
35.A.R.Miguel DuranM B01:57.9(34)04:00.1(34)06:05.4(34)08:14.0(35)+2:09.5
Antares Remo 01:57.902:02.202:05.302:08.528.0 spm
Unaff.Stephen GammaLM B   did not start
Unaffiliated (USA) 
PRSwanson TimLM B   did not start
Power Rowing 
Unaff.Brent BoydAlt M B   did not start
Unaffiliated (USA) corrected
-10.0
SRAJason FerreiraAlt M C   did not start
Sagamore Rowing Association corrected
-10.0