Sun, 1:25 PM - Race 21 - W U23 PR1, W U23 PR3, M U23 PR3 (II), M U23 PR3 (PI), M U23 PR3 (GD)1x, M U23 PR3 (RA), W PR3, W PR3 (VI), W PR3 (II), W PR3 (PI), M PR1, M PR2, M PR3, M PR3 (VI), M PR3 (II), M PR 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.PBCTodd VogtM PR301:36.0(1)03:14.3(2)04:53.5(2)06:31.4(1)
Portland Boat Club 01:36.001:38.301:39.201:37.931.0 spm
2.CPTLRCSyd LeaM PR3 (II)01:43.4(3)03:27.2(3)05:12.0(3)06:55.8(2)+24.4
Capital Rowing Club 01:43.401:43.801:44.801:43.835.5 spm
3.AWLRowIsaiah CoddenM U23 PR3 (PI)01:40.2(2)03:30.6(4)05:27.2(4)07:23.1(3)+51.7
Athletes Without Limits 01:40.201:50.301:56.501:56.131.2 spm
4.AWLRowCole HundeltM U23 PR3 (II)01:59.4(10)04:03.2(12)06:08.5(11)07:33.3(4)+1:01.9
Athletes Without Limits 01:59.402:03.802:05.301:24.829.4 spm
5.AWLRowLuke ArnoldM U23 PR3 (RA)02:11.0(14)03:58.3(9)05:48.0(7)07:38.2(5)+1:06.8
Athletes Without Limits 02:11.001:47.301:49.701:50.329.6 spm
6.AWLRowWesley PincinceM PR3 (PI)01:45.7(4)03:44.6(5)05:44.3(6)07:40.5(6)+1:09.1
Athletes Without Limits 01:45.701:58.901:59.701:56.231.6 spm
7.AWLRowJohn SpavelkoLM PR3 (PI)01:52.8(7)03:49.8(8)05:49.5(8)07:47.7(7)+1:16.3
Athletes Without Limits 01:52.801:57.001:59.701:58.132.2 spm
8.CRICaleb BresleyM PR3 (RA)01:48.3(5)03:46.1(6)05:49.9(9)07:54.8(8)+1:23.4
Community Rowing, Inc. 01:48.301:57.802:03.802:05.030.1 spm
9.UWMLiam SmithM U23 PR3 (GD)1x02:00.8(12)04:00.6(10)06:02.0(10)08:02.0(9)+1:30.6
University of Wisconsin - Men 02:00.801:59.802:01.402:00.033.7 spm
10.AWLRowPaul HurleyM PR3 (AK)02:34.2(30)05:11.8(30)07:56.5(30)08:09.9(10)+1:38.5
Athletes Without Limits 02:34.202:37.602:44.700:13.432.0 spm
11.AWLRowKc HigerLM U23 PR3 (PI)02:18.8(21)04:14.2(13)06:14.0(12)08:19.2(11)+1:47.8
Athletes Without Limits 02:18.801:55.401:59.802:05.233.1 spm
12.AWLRowBrendan CizekLM U23 PR3 (PI)------08:33.5(12)+2:02.1
Athletes Without Limits 34:14.0
13.AWLRowChris CrowleyLM PR3 (PI)------08:34.6(13)+2:03.2
Athletes Without Limits 34:18.4
14.AWLRowJustin GreeneLM PR3 (PI)02:21.8(25)04:20.5(15)06:28.5(14)08:35.9(14)+2:04.5
Athletes Without Limits 02:21.801:58.702:08.002:07.432.4 spm
15.AWLRowJarrett SantiegoM U23 PR3 (PI)------08:41.4(15)+2:10.0
Athletes Without Limits 34:45.6
16.AWLRowBrenden SennM U23 PR3 (RA)01:49.0(6)04:02.8(11)06:23.3(13)08:49.1(16)+2:17.7
Athletes Without Limits 01:49.002:13.802:20.502:25.728.9 spm
17.AWLRowRaina StromanW PR3 (PI)01:59.8(11)04:18.4(14)06:39.0(15)08:51.9(17)+2:20.5
Athletes Without Limits 01:59.802:18.502:20.702:12.929.6 spm
18.DSCElise HillW U23 PR302:10.0(13)04:27.0(17)06:45.4(18)08:53.3(18)+2:21.9
Delta Sculling Center 02:10.002:17.002:18.402:07.935.2 spm
19.MRAEli GelardinM PR3 (GD)02:11.6(16)04:25.1(16)06:39.9(16)08:54.4(19)+2:23.0
Marin Rowing Association 02:11.602:13.502:14.802:14.428.0 spm
20.MBRCPatrick WardM PR202:12.7(17)04:27.9(18)06:44.3(17)09:00.9(20)+2:29.5
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club 02:12.702:15.202:16.402:16.634.5 spm
21.AWLRowJustin BoatnerLM PR3 (RA)02:21.0(24)04:34.6(21)06:55.2(20)09:12.4(21)+2:41.0
Athletes Without Limits 02:21.002:13.602:20.602:17.329.2 spm
22.AWLRowDeclan BrownM U19 PR3 (RA)02:12.8(18)04:31.0(19)06:51.8(19)09:13.2(22)+2:41.8
Athletes Without Limits 02:12.802:18.202:20.802:21.433.8 spm
23.TRRADavid RosenLM PR3 (PI)02:19.1(22)04:39.9(23)07:00.7(22)09:21.5(23)+2:50.1
Three Rivers Rowing Association 02:19.102:20.802:20.802:20.828.3 spm
24.TRRABrian MolcanLM PR302:12.9(19)04:33.3(20)06:58.9(21)09:28.2(24)+2:56.8
Three Rivers Rowing Association 02:12.902:20.402:25.602:29.432.9 spm
25.AWLRowChristine LucierLW PR3 (PI)02:11.2(15)04:37.1(22)07:05.0(23)09:31.3(25)+2:59.9
Athletes Without Limits 02:11.202:25.902:27.902:26.338.0 spm
26.AWLRowCedric MontroseM U23 PR3 (RA)02:13.0(20)04:46.4(24)07:19.8(25)09:43.3(26)+3:11.9
Athletes Without Limits 02:13.002:33.402:33.402:23.430.9 spm
27.TRRAZachary GrabowskiM PR3 (VI)02:19.1(22)04:48.8(25)07:17.0(24)09:49.1(27)+3:17.7
Three Rivers Rowing Association 02:19.102:29.702:28.202:32.231.0 spm
28.TRRAErin KavanaghLW PR302:24.6(26)04:51.5(26)07:23.3(26)09:54.1(28)+3:22.7
Three Rivers Rowing Association 02:24.602:26.902:31.802:30.825.0 spm
29.AWLRowHeather RoblesW PR3 (PI)------09:54.3(29)+3:22.9
Athletes Without Limits 39:37.2
30.Unaff.Nieta GreeneW PR3 (PI)02:29.1(28)05:00.3(27)07:36.2(27)10:09.4(30)+3:38.0
Unaffiliated (USA) 02:29.102:31.202:35.902:33.132.3 spm
31.TRRAMargaret OstrowskiW PR3 (VI)02:30.1(29)05:06.2(28)07:44.0(28)10:18.6(31)+3:47.2
Three Rivers Rowing Association 02:30.102:36.102:37.802:34.627.0 spm
32.CRIMatthew McLaughlinLM PR3 (II)------10:20.4(32)+3:49.0
Community Rowing, Inc. 41:21.6
33.TRRATammi SwiantekW PR302:27.1(27)05:06.3(29)07:46.4(29)10:21.0(33)+3:49.6
Three Rivers Rowing Association 02:27.102:39.202:40.102:34.634.4 spm
34.AWLRowZariel RosasM U19 PR3 (RA)01:54.7(8)03:48.9(7)05:41.8(5)10:36.1(34)+4:04.7
Athletes Without Limits 01:54.701:54.201:52.904:54.340.5 spm
35.TRRAKallie McCarthyW PR3 (II)02:34.3(31)05:23.3(31)08:18.9(31)11:16.0(35)+4:44.6
Three Rivers Rowing Association 02:34.302:49.002:55.602:57.129.2 spm
36.AWLRowDaniel GulynM U23 PR3 (II)02:37.6(32)05:35.6(32)08:37.1(32)11:17.0(36)+4:45.6
Athletes Without Limits 02:37.602:58.003:01.502:39.931.2 spm
37.AWLRowChristopher ByrnesM PR3 (RA)------11:26.6(37)+4:55.2
Athletes Without Limits 45:46.4
38.TRRAJoseph LeckenbyM PR202:38.5(33)05:36.0(33)08:45.1(33)11:34.4(38)+5:03.0
Three Rivers Rowing Association 02:38.502:57.503:09.102:49.352.0 spm
39.Unaff.Lilly BarnettW U23 PR302:58.5(34)05:54.3(34)08:49.1(34)11:42.7(39)+5:11.3
Unaffiliated (USA) 02:58.502:55.802:54.802:53.634.3 spm
AWLRowJack WitherellM U23 PR3 (RA)01:55.8(9)01:55.8(1)01:55.8(1)did not finish
Athletes Without Limits 
AWLRowChristian VegaM PR3 (PI)   did not start
Athletes Without Limits