Sun, 12:05 PM - Race 14 - W C, M AA, M A 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.Army RCStuart ElvinM A01:28.7(1)03:00.7(1)04:33.6(1)06:06.5(1)
Army Rowing Club 01:28.701:32.001:32.901:33.033.3 spm
2.CPTLRCAlexander LeeM A01:32.5(3)03:06.1(3)04:40.0(3)06:11.9(2)+5.4
Capital Rowing Club 01:32.501:33.601:33.901:31.930.0 spm
3.Unaff.Chris BaileyM A01:30.3(2)03:04.3(2)04:39.1(2)06:12.3(3)+5.8
Unaffiliated (GBR) 01:30.301:34.001:34.801:33.233.5 spm
4.NARRBradley WerntzM A01:34.3(5)03:08.3(4)04:42.4(4)06:17.0(4)+10.5
Narragansett Boat Club 01:34.301:34.001:34.101:34.635.0 spm
5.OCRAEric BruzzoM A01:33.7(4)03:09.1(5)04:44.6(5)06:19.8(5)+13.3
Orange County Rowing Association 01:33.701:35.401:35.501:35.131.0 spm
6.RNRMARASam CassM A01:35.3(6)03:12.0(6)04:49.1(6)06:21.0(6)+14.5
Royal Navy and Royal Marines Amateur Rowing Association 01:35.301:36.701:37.101:31.933.2 spm
7.QBCChristopher CrawleyLM AA01:37.0(8)03:13.5(7)04:50.7(7)06:24.5(7)+18.0
Queen City Barge Club 01:37.001:36.501:37.201:33.833.2 spm
8.MINNRCAndrej Lawaetz BendtsenLM A01:36.8(7)03:16.2(8)04:55.4(8)06:29.9(8)+23.4
Minneapolis Rowing Club 01:36.801:39.401:39.201:34.535.9 spm
9.Unaff.Paul ClarkeLM A01:39.0(9)03:17.8(9)04:57.2(9)06:35.9(9)+29.4
Unaffiliated (GBR) 01:39.001:38.801:39.401:38.733.3 spm
10.HSBCDunstan ScullyM A01:40.6(11)03:21.2(10)05:01.2(10)06:37.6(10)+31.1
The Hill School 01:40.601:40.501:39.901:36.631.7 spm
11.Unaff.Greg RobertsM A------06:43.6(11)+37.1
Unaffiliated (USA) 26:54.4
12.SylvanKevin FinkM A01:40.2(10)03:22.9(11)05:07.9(12)06:52.9(12)+46.4
Sylvan Scullers 01:40.201:42.701:45.001:45.132.0 spm
13.LGRCKevin VanasseM A01:40.9(12)03:26.0(13)05:11.3(13)06:57.2(13)+50.7
Los Gatos Rowing Club 01:41.001:45.001:45.201:46.029.7 spm
14.GGRCParker LawrenceM A01:45.9(15)03:32.0(15)05:16.7(14)06:58.4(14)+51.9
Gentle Giant Rowing Club 01:45.901:46.101:44.701:41.731.0 spm
15.TRCKees KoopmanM AA01:49.9(16)03:41.3(16)05:31.9(15)07:17.9(15)+1:11.4
Triangle Rowing Club 01:49.901:51.401:50.601:46.028.7 spm
16.PRJosh JacobsM A01:50.2(17)03:41.7(17)05:34.2(17)07:19.1(16)+1:12.6
Power Rowing 01:50.201:51.501:52.501:44.929.0 spm
17.Unaff.Jack CusickAlt M A01:52.4(21)03:47.7(19)05:45.4(19)07:37.3(19)07:27.3
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:52.401:55.301:57.701:51.9corrected
-10.0
18.RNRMARAClaire DrewW C01:52.2(19)03:44.7(18)05:37.4(18)07:29.7(17)+1:23.2
Royal Navy and Royal Marines Amateur Rowing Association 01:52.201:52.501:52.701:52.230.8 spm
19.HSBCErnest HigginbothamM A01:42.5(14)03:31.3(14)05:33.7(16)07:32.5(18)+1:26.0
The Hill School 01:42.501:48.802:02.401:58.731.2 spm
20.Unaff.Anne MoriartyW C01:52.3(20)03:49.0(21)05:46.0(20)07:39.2(20)+1:32.7
Unaffiliated (CAN) 01:52.301:56.701:57.001:53.231.0 spm
21.BCRCIan SchmertzlerM A01:50.9(18)03:47.7(19)05:48.7(21)07:51.7(21)+1:45.2
Blue Cheese Rowing Club 01:50.901:56.702:00.902:03.226.2 spm
22.SRANatalie MalfiW C01:58.2(24)03:58.2(22)05:59.1(22)07:58.4(22)+1:51.9
Sagamore Rowing Association 01:58.202:00.002:00.901:59.328.0 spm
23.PJRCAgnieszka UlinskiW C01:58.5(25)03:59.1(24)05:59.7(23)07:58.9(23)+1:52.4
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club 01:58.402:00.602:00.501:59.430.5 spm
24.PACAyse HortacsuW C01:56.3(22)03:58.5(23)06:03.2(24)08:05.8(24)+1:59.3
Pacific Rowing Club 01:56.302:02.202:04.702:02.732.5 spm
25.Unaff.Ali DorfW C02:07.2(28)04:12.8(26)06:16.8(25)08:17.4(25)+2:10.9
Unaffiliated (USA) 02:07.202:05.602:04.002:00.629.8 spm
26.ARCMichelle ConwayW C02:04.2(26)04:15.3(28)06:27.0(28)08:35.0(26)+2:28.5
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center 02:04.102:11.002:11.702:08.126.7 spm
27.CRUfitKala RenzW C01:57.0(23)04:05.8(25)06:21.6(26)08:38.2(27)+2:31.7
CRUfit 01:57.002:08.802:15.802:16.631.5 spm
28.COOPKristy SeymourLW C02:07.9(29)04:18.6(29)06:29.6(29)08:39.2(28)+2:32.7
Cooper Rowing Club 02:07.902:10.602:11.002:09.628.0 spm
29.SylvanAmanda AdamsW C02:04.5(27)04:13.5(27)06:25.3(27)08:45.6(29)+2:39.1
Sylvan Scullers 02:04.502:08.902:11.802:20.428.4 spm
30.LARCCassandra CorcoranLW C------09:02.2(30)+2:55.7
Los Angeles Rowing Club 36:08.8
NHRCStephen GrantLM A01:41.4(13)03:24.0(12)05:06.8(11)--
New Haven Rowing Club 01:41.401:42.501:42.930.7 spm
AKRCKathleen CyrW C   did not start
Auriol Kensington Rowing Club 
SylvanAllison McGearyW C   did not start
Sylvan Scullers 
Unaff.Steven RobertsM A   did not start
Unaffiliated (USA) 
Unaff.Steven NguyenM A   did not start
Unaffiliated (USA)