Sun, 4:35 PM - Race 28 - WM H, WM I, WM J, MM I, MM J, MM K 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.RICFrans van MierloMM I01:45.2(1)03:31.3(1)05:17.9(1)07:05.6(1)
RIC Amsterdam 01:45.201:46.101:46.601:47.733.5 spm
2.CBCRobert LeeMM I01:48.7(2)03:37.3(2)05:26.5(2)07:14.9(2)+9.3
Cambridge Boat Club 01:48.701:48.601:49.201:48.429.0 spm
3.Unaff.Wyatt HumeMM I01:50.0(3)03:41.6(3)05:34.5(3)07:28.2(3)+22.6
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:50.001:51.601:52.901:53.831.2 spm
4.DARCRoger StainforthMM I01:51.1(5)03:47.2(4)05:42.3(4)07:33.9(4)+28.3
Durham Amateur Rowing Club 01:51.101:56.101:55.101:51.728.7 spm
5.LRCJohn DisterdickMM I01:58.6(6)03:57.6(6)05:57.6(6)08:00.0(5)+54.4
Lookout Rowing Club 01:58.601:59.002:00.002:02.429.5 spm
6.NARREileen RyanWM H02:01.2(8)04:02.7(8)06:04.4(8)08:04.5(6)+58.9
Narragansett Boat Club 02:01.202:01.502:01.702:00.126.5 spm
7.COOPJohn MasterMM I01:58.8(7)03:58.5(7)05:58.4(7)08:08.0(7)+1:02.4
Cooper Rowing Club 01:58.701:59.701:59.902:09.628.5 spm
8.CRIClifford ScottMM I02:01.5(9)04:03.1(9)06:06.1(9)08:09.6(8)+1:04.0
Community Rowing, Inc. 02:01.502:01.602:03.002:03.530.7 spm
9.CCMRAlan McClennenMM J01:50.4(4)03:49.9(5)05:57.1(5)08:09.7(9)+1:04.1
Cape Cod Masters Rowing 01:50.401:59.502:07.202:12.635.9 spm
10.DeasGayle HubbardWM H02:09.3(10)04:20.8(10)06:34.7(10)08:46.6(10)+1:41.0
Delta Deas Rowing Club 02:09.302:11.502:13.902:11.928.7 spm
11.PRWilliam HoskenLMM J02:13.0(12)04:24.7(11)06:36.3(11)08:50.8(11)+1:45.2
Power Rowing 02:13.002:11.702:11.602:14.529.0 spm
12.CasitasDavid HarralsonLMM J02:13.6(13)04:26.0(12)06:36.3(11)08:52.6(12)+1:47.0
Lake Casitas Rowing Association 02:13.602:12.402:10.302:16.425.5 spm
13.Unaff.Paul McDonaldMM J02:10.7(11)04:26.6(13)06:44.8(13)08:56.1(13)+1:50.5
Unaffiliated (USA) 02:10.602:15.902:18.202:11.326.0 spm
14.CasitasDon TanhauserLMM K02:15.4(16)04:30.8(15)06:45.4(14)08:57.2(14)+1:51.6
Lake Casitas Rowing Association 02:15.402:15.402:14.602:11.731.5 spm
15.PRBarbara HoganLWM I02:15.1(15)04:30.8(15)06:49.0(15)09:06.9(15)+2:01.3
Power Rowing 02:15.102:15.702:18.202:17.830.7 spm
16.COOPJanet MargusityWM H02:14.0(14)04:29.5(14)06:49.4(16)09:11.7(16)+2:06.1
Cooper Rowing Club 02:14.002:15.502:19.902:22.331.0 spm
17.CRUfitIsako EgawaLWM J02:22.7(19)04:45.7(17)07:10.2(17)09:32.1(17)+2:26.5
CRUfit 02:22.702:23.002:24.502:21.929.5 spm
18.Unaff.Elaine RocheLWM H02:27.7(21)04:55.8(20)07:23.3(19)09:48.8(18)+2:43.2
Unaffiliated (USA) 02:27.702:28.102:27.502:25.630.0 spm
19.MRVJutta VogeleyLWM H02:22.2(18)04:51.7(19)07:21.6(18)09:52.5(19)+2:46.9
Muendener Ruderverein von 1912 02:22.202:29.502:29.902:30.941.0 spm
20.RMRCDean SmithLMM K02:21.5(17)04:47.5(18)07:37.9(21)10:04.4(20)09:54.4
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club 02:21.502:26.002:50.402:26.4corrected
-10.0
21.Unaff.Shirley FargenWM J02:24.0(20)05:00.4(21)07:37.8(20)10:12.7(21)+3:07.1
Unaffiliated (USA) 02:24.002:36.402:37.402:34.929.4 spm
22.DBCCEdward BenzMM K02:38.6(23)05:22.6(23)08:04.9(23)10:32.9(22)+3:27.3
Detroit Boat Club Crew 02:38.602:44.002:42.302:28.128.7 spm
23.BRCNed HarrisLMM J02:31.4(22)05:10.2(22)07:53.4(22)10:34.3(23)+3:28.7
North Charlotte Rowing, Inc. dba Belmont Rowing Center 02:31.402:38.802:43.202:40.926.2 spm
24.Unaff.Karl BaloghMM K02:45.3(24)05:33.4(24)08:15.9(24)10:48.5(24)+3:42.9
Unaffiliated (USA) 02:45.302:48.102:42.502:32.728.0 spm
Unaff.Howard AndersonMM I   did not start
Unaffiliated (USA) 
Unaff.Michael ShieldsMM I   did not start
Unaffiliated (USA) 
CYCHoward RubyLMM K   did not start
California Yacht Club