Sun, 1:00 PM - Race 11 - [006] M U19 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.ONRATristan Atreides01:35.6(3)03:11.4(2)04:46.5(2)06:25.5(1)
Oak Neck Rowing Academy 01:35.601:35.801:35.101:39.036.0 spm
2.USRACharlie Gosk01:36.6(6)03:13.4(5)04:50.7(3)06:30.4(2)+4.9
USRowing 01:36.601:36.801:37.301:39.730.5 spm
3.Unaff.Ian Doctor01:37.7(7)03:15.9(7)04:54.4(6)06:31.0(3)+5.5
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:37.701:38.201:38.501:36.632.2 spm
4.BCHAGeorge Lakis01:36.4(5)03:14.2(6)04:53.8(5)06:31.8(4)+6.3
1863 Boat Club 01:36.401:37.801:39.601:37.935.0 spm
5.RBCNathan Pokress01:39.8(11)03:19.5(9)04:59.4(8)06:38.6(5)+13.1
Riverside Boat Club 01:39.801:39.701:39.901:39.233.5 spm
6.NiskayunaAdam Conrad01:35.2(2)03:12.1(4)04:52.5(4)06:38.8(6)+13.3
Niskayuna Rowing 01:35.201:36.901:40.401:46.330.7 spm
6.NRRJack Corliss01:40.2(13)03:21.9(12)05:01.9(10)06:38.8(6)+13.3
Navesink River Rowing 01:40.201:41.701:40.001:37.032.5 spm
8.Unaff.Sebastian Ako01:31.5(1)03:11.9(3)04:56.7(7)06:39.3(8)+13.8
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:31.501:40.401:44.801:42.527.5 spm
9.OBCRMichael Meneshian01:38.9(9)03:21.2(11)05:04.0(12)06:41.6(9)+16.1
Oyster Bay Community Rowing 01:38.901:42.301:42.801:37.632.0 spm
10.CRSDAidan Andrzejewski01:39.1(10)03:19.4(8)05:01.1(9)06:41.7(10)+16.2
Community Rowing of San Diego 01:39.101:40.301:41.701:40.631.0 spm
11.GBRMatthew Paluszek01:40.7(15)03:22.6(13)05:05.5(13)06:42.1(11)+16.6
Great Bay Rowing 01:40.701:41.901:42.901:36.529.7 spm
12.ACRATyler Hupart01:39.9(12)03:21.1(10)05:02.7(11)06:43.5(12)+18.0
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. 01:39.901:41.201:41.601:40.828.5 spm
13.ONRAEthan Seidner01:40.6(14)03:23.9(14)05:07.6(14)06:49.5(13)+24.0
Oak Neck Rowing Academy 01:40.601:43.301:43.701:41.930.5 spm
14.Unaff.Mason Fairfield01:42.4(18)03:25.1(17)05:08.1(16)06:50.5(14)+25.0
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:42.401:42.701:43.001:42.529.7 spm
15.LSCDaniel Kurlander01:40.9(16)03:23.9(14)05:07.8(15)06:50.7(15)+25.2
Lakeside School 01:40.901:43.001:43.901:42.928.7 spm
16.HHICMaximus Weitekamper01:43.2(19)03:26.0(18)05:09.3(17)06:51.3(16)+25.8
Hilton Head Island Crew 01:43.201:42.801:43.301:42.028.5 spm
17.BCHAPatrick Hurton01:44.8(25)03:30.0(23)05:14.0(19)06:56.3(17)+30.8
1863 Boat Club 01:44.801:45.201:44.001:42.327.7 spm
18.CBCBenjamin Bejoian01:44.4(23)03:29.5(21)05:13.4(18)06:57.1(18)+31.6
Cambridge Boat Club 01:44.401:45.101:43.901:43.633.7 spm
19.SMSDavid Ma------06:57.5(19)+32.0
St. Mark's School 00:00.0
20.RCRCIsaiah Lerma01:44.0(20)03:28.8(20)05:14.2(20)06:58.2(20)+32.7
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. 01:44.001:44.801:45.401:44.028.0 spm
21.Unaff.Dylan Nickel01:41.3(17)03:27.4(19)05:14.8(21)07:01.8(21)+36.3
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:41.301:46.101:47.401:47.028.5 spm
22.CVCRJamison Ringvelski01:44.6(24)03:31.7(24)05:19.0(22)07:04.5(22)+39.0
Coastal Virginia Community Rowing 01:44.601:47.101:47.301:45.532.0 spm
23.SJPThomas du Four01:46.9(29)03:33.5(26)05:20.4(25)07:06.3(23)+40.8
St. John's Preparatory School 01:46.901:46.601:46.901:46.031.2 spm
24.BRPHCharles Wszalek01:46.3(27)03:33.0(25)05:20.2(23)07:07.6(24)+42.1
Brophy College Preparatory Crew 01:46.201:46.601:47.201:47.628.5 spm
25.SJPAlex Flynn01:44.2(22)03:29.9(22)05:20.3(24)07:08.5(25)+43.0
St. John's Preparatory School 01:44.201:45.701:50.401:48.131.2 spm
26.RCRCJacob Berger01:47.1(30)03:35.1(28)05:24.0(27)07:12.5(26)+47.0
Rose City Rowing Club 01:47.001:47.901:48.801:48.831.5 spm
27.CRSDMichael Muncey01:48.2(33)03:38.5(32)05:29.3(31)07:13.8(27)+48.3
Community Rowing of San Diego 01:48.201:50.301:50.801:44.533.0 spm
28.BCHAFernando Escobar01:46.2(26)03:34.1(27)05:24.8(28)07:15.2(28)+49.7
1863 Boat Club 01:46.201:47.901:50.701:50.331.2 spm
29.MHRCMax Xu01:44.1(21)03:38.3(31)05:35.0(32)07:27.6(32)07:17.6
Mile High Rowing Club 01:44.101:54.201:56.701:52.6corrected
-10.0
30.BSBCTheo Evans01:38.0(8)03:24.3(16)05:22.9(26)07:18.6(29)+53.1
Brunswick School Boat Club 01:38.001:46.301:58.601:55.728.5 spm
31.Unaff.Michael Bane01:46.4(28)03:35.3(29)05:28.4(30)07:19.2(30)+53.7
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:46.401:48.901:53.101:50.830.7 spm
32.CRSDSpencer Capozello01:48.1(32)03:36.3(30)05:28.2(29)07:19.4(31)+53.9
Community Rowing of San Diego 01:48.101:48.201:51.901:51.230.8 spm
33.CRSDAlvaro Corral01:47.7(31)03:41.7(33)05:40.1(33)07:38.7(33)+1:13.2
Community Rowing of San Diego 01:47.701:54.001:58.401:58.531.3 spm
34.BRPHAustin Kerr01:53.0(34)03:47.6(34)05:44.5(34)07:41.1(34)+1:15.6
Brophy College Preparatory Crew 01:52.901:54.601:56.801:56.829.2 spm
35.SJPJoshua Atkinson01:54.0(35)03:47.9(35)05:48.2(35)07:47.1(35)+1:21.6
St. John's Preparatory School 01:54.001:53.902:00.301:59.029.0 spm
36.CVCRIsaac Kwong01:56.8(37)03:55.7(36)05:56.1(36)07:57.9(36)+1:32.4
Coastal Virginia Community Rowing 01:56.801:58.902:00.402:01.930.5 spm
37.CRSDAlex Gordon01:55.3(36)03:56.6(37)06:00.3(37)08:02.5(37)+1:37.0
Community Rowing of San Diego 01:55.302:01.302:03.702:02.229.2 spm
38.BC HighMartin J Connolly02:01.9(38)04:11.9(38)06:32.2(38)08:46.2(38)+2:20.7
Boston College High School 02:01.902:10.002:20.302:14.025.2 spm
MRCMax Savona01:35.8(4)03:10.6(1)04:44.5(1)--
Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club 01:35.801:34.801:33.930.3 spm
NRJudah Benjamin Regen   did not start
Nashville Rowing 
EHTEthan Payne   did not start
Egg Harbor Township High School 
BRPHConrad Nelson   did not start
Brophy College Preparatory Crew 
Unaff.Vaughn Sanders   did not start
Unaffiliated (USA) 
ACRAAntony Klar   did not start
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. 
ACRAWarren Schindler   did not start
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC.