Sun, 3:00 PM - Race 22 - PR1, PR2, PR3 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.CRIAndrew WigrenM PR301:40.2(3)03:23.0(1)05:06.3(1)06:46.5(1)
Community Rowing, Inc. 01:40.201:42.801:43.301:40.132.0 spm
2.CPTLRCSyd LeaM PR3-ID01:45.1(7)03:29.1(3)05:13.0(2)06:55.6(2)+9.1
Capital Rowing Club 01:45.001:43.901:43.901:42.831.8 spm
3.AWLRowGreg QuarlesMM PR3-PI01:38.4(2)03:24.7(2)05:14.4(3)07:00.8(3)+14.3
Athletes Without Limits 01:38.401:46.301:49.701:46.435.4 spm
4.AWLRowJack WitherellM U23 PR3-RA01:41.0(4)03:32.0(4)05:23.6(4)07:12.7(4)+26.2
Athletes Without Limits 01:41.001:51.001:51.601:49.130.0 spm
5.AWLRowMatthew HouserMM PR3-RA01:44.0(6)03:34.6(6)05:29.0(5)07:16.0(5)+29.5
Athletes Without Limits 01:44.001:50.601:54.401:47.030.0 spm
6.AWLRowLuke ArnoldM U23 PR3-RA01:42.2(5)03:35.8(7)05:32.5(7)07:25.9(6)+39.4
Athletes Without Limits 01:42.101:53.501:56.701:53.630.5 spm
7.AWLRowCole HundeltM U19 PR3-RA01:47.1(8)03:40.7(8)05:33.6(8)07:27.3(7)+40.8
Athletes Without Limits 01:47.001:53.601:52.901:53.837.4 spm
8.AWLRowErich NeujahrMM PR3-PI01:36.9(1)03:32.6(5)05:32.1(6)07:28.9(8)+42.4
Athletes Without Limits 01:36.801:55.601:59.501:57.033.9 spm
9.Unaff.Bill DavisM PR3-VI01:51.7(9)03:45.9(9)05:39.2(9)07:31.9(9)+45.4
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:51.701:54.201:53.301:52.727.0 spm
10.Unaff.Liam SmithM U19 PR3-GD01:53.9(12)03:50.2(10)05:48.5(10)07:46.3(10)+59.8
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:53.901:56.301:58.301:57.937.5 spm
11.AWLRowMegan GradunskiWM PR3-PI 01:59.7(15)03:57.4(11)05:55.6(11)07:53.1(11)+1:06.6
Athletes Without Limits 01:59.601:57.601:58.201:57.730.7 spm
12.GRACaleb BresleyMM PR3-RA------08:05.1(12)+1:18.6
Gordon Rowing Association 00:00.0
13.Unaff.Strephon TreadwayM PR3-AK02:00.9(16)04:01.1(12)06:02.4(12)08:09.8(13)+1:23.3
Unaffiliated (USA) 02:00.902:00.202:01.302:07.326.7 spm
14.AWLRowDavid Snypes JrMM PR3-SA01:55.5(13)04:05.3(14)06:16.4(13)08:23.8(14)+1:37.3
Athletes Without Limits 01:55.402:09.802:11.002:07.632.5 spm
15.AWLRowJose AlfaroMM PR201:53.0(11)04:05.2(13)06:18.9(14)08:25.6(15)+1:39.1
Athletes Without Limits 01:53.002:12.202:13.602:06.840.8 spm
16.MRAEli GelardinM PR3-GD------08:44.9(16)+1:58.4
Marin Rowing Association 00:00.0
17.AWLRowJames McFaddenMM PR3-PI01:52.0(10)04:12.3(15)06:33.0(15)08:52.1(17)+2:05.6
Athletes Without Limits 01:51.902:20.302:20.702:19.233.2 spm
18.GCRAKenneth JohnsonM PR3-PI02:02.6(17)04:20.6(16)06:37.7(16)08:52.7(18)+2:06.2
Greater Columbus Rowing Association 02:02.602:18.002:17.102:15.026.4 spm
19.TRRAErin KavanaghW PR302:18.1(18)04:40.5(18)07:06.3(18)09:32.7(19)+2:46.2
Three Rivers Rowing Association 02:18.102:22.402:25.802:26.427.0 spm
20.BIACKerry KingdonWM PR202:23.7(21)04:46.7(19)07:12.0(19)09:34.7(20)+2:48.2
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) 02:23.702:23.002:25.302:22.823.5 spm
21.CRCDianne Leigh SumnerLWM PR202:30.0(23)04:58.8(23)07:26.5(21)09:54.0(21)+3:07.5
CHAOS Rowing 02:30.002:28.802:27.702:27.534.2 spm
22.AWLRowKristina CarneyWM PR202:20.0(19)04:51.6(21)07:25.4(20)09:58.4(22)+3:11.9
Athletes Without Limits 02:20.002:31.602:33.702:33.136.9 spm
23.CRILisa ChiangoW PR3-VI02:24.5(22)04:57.5(22)07:30.0(23)10:03.7(23)+3:17.2
Community Rowing, Inc. 02:24.502:32.902:32.402:33.929.2 spm
24.AWLRowJesse GarciaM U23 PR3-ID02:23.1(20)04:50.1(20)07:29.7(22)10:03.8(24)+3:17.3
Athletes Without Limits 02:23.102:27.002:39.602:34.127.7 spm
25.DSCRachel TapperoLWM PR202:42.5(25)05:29.1(24)08:17.5(24)11:05.0(25)+4:18.5
Delta Sculling Center 02:42.502:46.602:48.402:47.642.0 spm
26.AWLRowDaniel GulynM U23 PR3-ID02:50.7(26)05:46.8(26)08:46.0(25)11:41.6(26)+4:55.1
Athletes Without Limits 02:50.602:56.202:59.202:55.640.2 spm
27.Unaff.Lilly BarnettW U19 PR302:40.5(24)05:44.4(25)08:47.5(26)11:49.2(27)+5:02.7
Unaffiliated (USA) 02:40.503:03.903:03.103:01.734.0 spm
28.RNYKatherine ValdezW PR102:56.0(27)06:03.0(27)09:13.6(27)12:28.8(28)+5:42.3
Row New York 02:56.003:07.003:10.603:15.146.9 spm
29.BIACCharles WienbarMM PR103:18.4(28)06:41.7(28)10:15.6(28)13:50.7(29)+7:04.2
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) 03:18.403:23.303:33.903:35.137.5 spm
30.A.R.Ana Lucia NavarreteW U19 PR304:25.0(29)09:07.8(29)13:41.9(29)18:03.6(30)+11:17.1
Antares Remo 04:24.904:42.904:34.004:21.824.0 spm
31.Abigail DominguezW U19 PR3-GD04:27.5(30)09:08.5(30)13:56.5(30)18:21.3(31)+11:34.8
 04:27.504:41.004:48.004:24.845.2 spm
32.Lorin CamposWM PR104:41.1(31)09:43.5(31)15:08.9(31)20:22.6(32)+13:36.1
Row New York 04:41.105:02.405:25.405:13.726.2 spm
AWLRowCedric MontroseM U23 PR3-RA01:58.3(14)04:22.6(17)06:44.8(17)--
Athletes Without Limits 01:58.202:24.202:22.233.8 spm
CPTLRCLauren FishW PR3--------
Capital Rowing Club 
MBRCPatrick WardM PR2   did not start
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club 
MNARChristian VegaM PR3-PI   did not start
Medstar NRH Adaptive Rowing