Sun, 3:45 PM - Race 23 - [069] M 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.Unaff.Isaiah Harrison01:25.5(1)02:51.9(1)04:18.3(1)05:48.9(1)
Unaffiliated (AFG) 01:25.501:26.401:26.401:30.633.5 spm
2.PENNACThomas Phifer01:28.4(2)02:57.0(2)04:25.9(2)05:54.5(2)+5.6
Penn A.C. Rowing Association 01:28.401:28.501:28.901:28.736.0 spm
3.RBCBill Tomlinson01:30.3(3)03:01.8(3)04:34.0(3)06:08.6(3)+19.7
Riverside Boat Club 01:30.301:31.501:32.201:34.534.0 spm
4.CRIAdriaan Venter01:33.6(5)03:06.9(4)04:39.8(4)06:12.2(4)+23.3
Community Rowing, Inc. 01:33.601:33.301:32.901:32.431.0 spm
5.WBCHayden Peirce01:34.3(6)03:08.7(5)04:42.5(5)06:15.2(5)+26.3
Worcester Boat Club 01:34.301:34.401:33.801:32.730.2 spm
6.RBCMatthew Miklasevich01:35.5(7)03:11.5(6)04:46.9(6)06:19.1(6)+30.2
Riverside Boat Club 01:35.501:36.001:35.401:32.234.7 spm
7.Unaff.Hunter Dray01:38.0(11)03:15.1(10)04:50.0(8)06:21.1(7)+32.2
Unaffiliated (AFG) 01:38.001:37.101:34.901:31.232.0 spm
8.NYACNoah Teachey01:36.4(9)03:14.6(9)04:51.4(9)06:21.5(8)+32.6
New York Athletic Club 01:36.401:38.201:36.801:30.131.7 spm
9.RBCAmel Younis01:36.0(8)03:11.7(7)04:48.0(7)06:23.4(9)+34.5
Riverside Boat Club 01:36.001:35.701:36.301:35.436.5 spm
10.PJRCJames Finke------06:25.4(10)+36.5
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club 00:00.0
11.Unaff.Rakan Alireza01:37.4(10)03:15.4(11)04:54.5(10)06:30.6(11)+41.7
Unaffiliated (KSA) 01:37.401:38.001:39.101:36.230.2 spm
12.Unaff.Timothy Lee01:40.7(14)03:18.4(12)04:56.4(11)06:32.6(12)+43.7
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:40.701:37.701:38.001:36.231.0 spm
13.Unaff.Hamilton Eng01:48.1(16)03:22.5(15)04:56.8(12)06:33.1(13)+44.2
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:48.101:34.401:34.301:36.430.9 spm
14.Unaff.Sean Walsh01:39.8(12)03:19.5(13)04:59.5(13)06:38.4(14)+49.5
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:39.801:39.701:40.001:38.932.0 spm
15.Unaff.Kevin Fink01:40.2(13)03:20.7(14)05:02.1(14)06:43.2(15)+54.3
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:40.101:40.501:41.401:41.234.8 spm
16.Unaff.Aidenn Isaiah01:30.8(4)03:13.8(8)05:05.6(15)06:51.0(16)+1:02.1
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:30.801:43.001:51.801:45.537.9 spm
17.Unaff.Turki Arif01:41.3(15)03:25.1(16)05:10.4(16)06:57.7(17)+1:08.8
Unaffiliated (KSA) 01:41.301:43.801:45.301:47.329.0 spm
18.Unaff.Mohammad Alsanea01:53.3(17)03:46.9(17)05:42.8(17)07:37.7(18)+1:48.8
Unaffiliated (KSA) 01:53.301:53.601:55.901:54.926.3 spm
Unaff.Alex Kramer   did not start
Unaffiliated (USA) 
Unaff.David N Gaines   did not start
Unaffiliated (USA) 
SDRCBernard Aparicio   did not start
San Diego Rowing Club 
Unaff.Josh Blaha   did not start
Unaffiliated (USA) corrected
-10.0
SDRCJoshua Remland   did not start
San Diego Rowing Club 
VRNecib Fazil Akay   did not start
Vira Rowing Club