Sun, 1:30 PM - Race 13 - [006] M U19 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.BBRDavis Kelly01:33.1(2)03:07.6(1)04:42.6(1)06:16.1(1)
Burton Beach Rowing Club 01:33.101:34.501:35.001:33.633.7 spm
2.LMHSMatthew Lexa------06:17.0(2)+0.9
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) 00:00.0
3.BCCMatthew Marks01:34.7(4)03:10.5(4)04:47.4(2)06:23.1(3)+7.0
Bedford Crew Club 01:34.701:35.801:36.901:35.735.0 spm
4.SBPSJaydenD Dasher01:32.2(1)03:09.7(2)04:47.8(3)06:27.0(4)+10.9
St. Benedict's Preparatory School 01:32.101:37.501:38.001:39.430.7 spm
5.WHSGrant Gwadz01:37.1(8)03:14.3(6)04:51.9(5)06:28.7(5)+12.6
Woodrow Wilson Sr. High School Crew 01:37.101:37.201:37.601:36.833.0 spm
6.NiskayunaDaniel Kelly01:33.4(3)03:10.3(3)04:51.1(4)06:29.5(6)+13.4
Niskayuna Rowing 01:33.401:36.901:40.801:38.430.2 spm
7.NRRAMatthew Farago01:36.6(7)03:14.1(5)04:52.8(6)06:29.7(7)+13.6
Norwalk River Rowing Association 01:36.501:37.401:38.701:37.128.0 spm
8.NACZachary Vorrath01:37.4(9)03:16.8(7)04:55.4(7)06:29.9(8)+13.8
Newport Aquatic Center 01:37.401:39.401:38.601:34.432.9 spm
9.BRPHJoseph Slaybaugh01:40.2(11)03:21.8(10)05:03.6(11)06:39.0(9)+22.9
Brophy College Preparatory Crew 01:40.201:41.601:41.801:35.433.9 spm
10.LSCArin Jaff01:40.9(13)03:21.8(10)05:02.8(9)06:40.4(10)+24.3
Lakeside School 01:40.901:40.901:41.001:37.733.0 spm
11.YQCRNikhil Ramaraju------06:40.7(11)+24.6
Y Quad Cities Rowing 00:00.0
12.MHRCAlexander Dawallu01:40.8(12)03:23.7(13)05:08.0(13)06:51.4(14)06:41.4
Mile High Rowing Club 01:40.801:42.901:44.301:43.4corrected
-10.0
13.DEMOwen O'Connor01:36.5(6)03:17.9(9)05:01.0(8)06:42.7(12)+26.6
DeMatha Catholic High School 01:36.501:41.401:43.101:41.738.2 spm
14.TEXRCRory Taylor01:35.4(5)03:17.7(8)05:03.0(10)06:50.4(13)+34.3
Texas Rowing Center 01:35.401:42.301:45.301:47.531.9 spm
15.NPBRCFinnegan Yorty01:41.0(14)03:22.5(12)05:07.1(12)06:51.8(15)+35.7
North Palm Beach Rowing Club 01:41.001:41.501:44.601:44.634.8 spm
16.ONRABrett Beaman01:42.4(15)03:26.7(14)05:10.4(14)06:52.5(16)+36.4
Oak Neck Rowing Academy 01:42.401:44.301:43.701:42.131.5 spm
17.BSBCRobert Jacobson01:46.9(21)03:29.2(17)05:11.6(15)06:53.0(17)+36.9
Brunswick School Boat Club 01:46.801:42.301:42.301:41.628.7 spm
18.RFHRMatthew Cruz01:43.3(16)03:26.7(14)05:13.3(16)07:03.7(18)+47.6
RFH Rowing 01:43.301:43.401:46.601:50.435.5 spm
19.NRRChristopher Morale01:43.6(17)03:29.4(18)05:16.1(18)07:04.0(19)+47.9
Navesink River Rowing 01:43.501:45.801:46.601:48.132.3 spm
20.PJRCRyan Matheson01:43.6(17)03:28.3(16)05:15.5(17)07:06.3(20)+50.2
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club 01:43.601:44.701:47.201:50.832.3 spm
21.TYRAWallace Tucker01:45.9(19)03:35.1(19)05:27.1(19)07:16.6(21)+1:00.5
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association 01:45.901:49.201:52.001:49.530.7 spm
22.NRRStanley Zolek01:47.8(22)03:41.0(20)05:34.5(20)07:23.4(22)+1:07.3
Navesink River Rowing 01:47.801:53.201:53.501:48.933.2 spm
23.BRPHLochlan Marquis------07:28.8(23)+1:12.7
Brophy College Preparatory Crew 00:00.0
24.LSCWilliam Fang01:53.3(26)03:46.4(24)05:39.5(21)07:31.4(24)+1:15.3
Lakeside School 01:53.301:53.101:53.101:52.030.5 spm
25.TYRALuke Brightmire01:51.9(24)03:44.9(21)05:39.9(22)07:34.0(25)+1:17.9
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association 01:51.901:53.001:55.001:54.230.7 spm
26.RCRCDevin Peters01:51.2(23)03:45.8(23)05:43.5(23)07:38.0(26)+1:21.9
Rose City Rowing Club 01:51.201:54.601:57.701:54.528.2 spm
27.OBCRMichael Forte01:46.3(20)03:45.2(22)05:46.7(24)07:43.1(27)+1:27.0
Oyster Bay Community Rowing 01:46.301:58.902:01.501:56.432.5 spm
28.BRPHTristan Stearns01:52.3(25)03:47.9(25)05:47.0(25)07:44.1(28)+1:28.0
Brophy College Preparatory Crew 01:52.301:55.601:59.101:57.128.8 spm
29.MPrepDominic Penny01:55.3(27)03:51.4(26)05:51.8(26)07:47.7(29)+1:31.6
Marianapolis Preparatory School Crew 01:55.301:56.102:00.401:55.928.5 spm
30.CVCRJoel Wilson02:03.9(28)04:15.5(27)06:30.2(27)08:41.6(30)+2:25.5
Coastal Virginia Community Rowing 02:03.902:11.602:14.702:11.526.5 spm
LMHSIsaac Berman01:37.5(10)------
 01:37.532.0 spm
OARRyan McCabe   did not start
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) 
Unaff.Kyle Taylor   did not start
Unaffiliated (USA) 
BRPHTynan Schwartz   did not start
Brophy College Preparatory Crew