[107] MM D 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.Unaff.Andrew BenkoMM D01:32.3(1)03:05.2(1)04:37.9(1)06:09.3(1)
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:32.301:32.901:32.701:31.433.2 spm
2.MOLEDavid GillardMM D01:33.1(2)03:07.3(2)04:40.9(2)06:13.4(2)+4.1
Molesey Boat Club 01:33.101:34.201:33.601:32.435.0 spm
3.RNRMARAStu MossMM D01:33.1(2)03:07.4(3)04:41.9(3)06:20.7(3)+11.4
Royal Navy and Royal Marines Amateur Rowing Association 01:33.101:34.301:34.501:38.834.0 spm
4.RNRMARATom BlytheMM D01:36.5(4)03:14.2(4)04:52.9(4)06:31.3(4)+22.0
Royal Navy and Royal Marines Amateur Rowing Association 01:36.501:37.701:38.701:38.431.5 spm
5.RNRMARAMatt JacksonMM D01:39.4(8)03:19.2(6)04:58.2(6)06:35.1(5)+25.8
Royal Navy and Royal Marines Amateur Rowing Association 01:39.401:39.801:39.001:36.932.2 spm
6.CSRCPaul GissenMM D01:39.9(10)03:20.1(8)05:00.0(7)06:36.6(6)+27.3
Castle Semple Rowing Club 01:39.901:40.201:39.901:36.538.5 spm
7.LMRCCarlos ReateguiLMM D01:38.9(6)03:17.9(5)04:57.3(5)06:36.9(7)+27.6
Lake Merritt Rowing Club 01:38.901:39.001:39.401:39.634.0 spm
8.MTKZsolt DarvasLMM D01:40.7(13)03:21.5(12)05:01.8(10)06:38.7(8)+29.4
Magyar Testgyakorlók Köre 01:40.701:40.801:40.301:36.932.2 spm
9.Unaff.Jim HeskinMM D01:40.1(11)03:20.2(9)05:00.3(8)06:39.8(9)+30.5
Unaffiliated (GBR) 01:40.101:40.101:40.101:39.532.0 spm
10.Unaff.David DeRamMM D01:40.1(11)03:21.6(13)05:02.2(11)06:42.8(10)+33.5
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:40.101:41.501:40.601:40.633.0 spm
11.Unaff.Kevin PriceMM D01:36.8(5)03:21.0(10)05:03.8(12)06:43.5(11)+34.2
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:36.801:44.201:42.801:39.735.0 spm
12.RNTChuck FisherLMM D01:39.7(9)03:19.7(7)05:01.0(9)06:47.5(12)+38.2
Rowed Not Taken 01:39.701:40.001:41.301:46.534.8 spm
13.LPGCJeremy WebbMM D01:41.3(14)03:24.4(14)05:08.4(13)06:51.4(13)+42.1
Langstone Pilot Gig Club 01:41.301:43.101:44.001:43.026.2 spm
14.RNRMARADan ConnorLMM D01:42.1(15)03:25.3(15)05:09.2(14)06:53.6(14)+44.3
Royal Navy and Royal Marines Amateur Rowing Association 01:42.101:43.201:43.901:44.535.0 spm
15.Unaff.Arthur WareMM D01:42.1(15)03:27.1(18)05:12.1(17)06:55.2(15)+45.9
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:42.101:45.001:45.001:43.133.0 spm
16.Unaff.Harry WarrenMM D01:42.3(17)03:26.4(16)05:11.5(16)06:55.3(16)+46.0
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:42.301:44.101:45.101:43.931.0 spm
17.FMAnthony WalpoleMM D01:42.4(18)03:27.0(17)05:12.6(19)06:57.0(17)+47.7
Fitness Matters 01:42.401:44.601:45.601:44.329.7 spm
18.RCRCDavid BillingsleyMM D01:43.7(24)03:28.0(19)05:12.3(18)06:57.7(18)+48.4
River City Rowing Club 01:43.701:44.301:44.301:45.434.3 spm
19.Unaff.Michael MeehanLMM D01:43.1(20)03:29.1(20)05:15.3(20)07:00.7(19)+51.4
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:43.101:46.001:46.201:45.329.7 spm
20.WBCRobert LeaverMM D01:38.9(6)03:21.3(11)05:10.4(15)07:01.6(20)+52.3
Worcester Boat Club 01:38.901:42.401:49.101:51.128.0 spm
21.Unaff.David PaceLMM D01:46.1(27)03:31.7(21)05:17.2(21)07:02.2(21)+52.9
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:46.101:45.601:45.501:44.936.5 spm
22.FRAThomas SibsonLMM D01:46.1(27)03:32.3(22)05:18.5(22)07:05.1(22)+55.8
Fairmount Rowing Association 01:46.101:46.201:46.201:46.530.0 spm
23.Unaff.Paul WatsonMM D01:44.8(25)03:35.2(25)05:25.8(23)07:11.5(23)+1:02.2
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:44.801:50.401:50.601:45.728.0 spm
24.Unaff.Anthony MelomoLMM D01:47.5(30)03:36.8(27)05:26.7(25)07:14.4(24)+1:05.1
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:47.501:49.301:49.901:47.731.2 spm
25.Unaff.Elliott FeyMM D01:43.5(22)03:34.2(23)05:26.5(24)07:17.0(25)+1:07.7
Unaffiliated 01:43.501:50.701:52.301:50.531.0 spm
26.Unaff.Eric PenanhoatMM D01:46.7(29)03:37.0(28)05:27.4(26)07:17.8(26)+1:08.5
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:46.701:50.301:50.401:50.431.2 spm
27.Unaff.Arthur ReissMM D01:48.7(31)03:40.7(31)05:31.8(29)07:21.3(27)+1:12.0
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:48.701:52.001:51.101:49.529.2 spm
28.LBRAIvan RokosMM D01:45.1(26)03:37.1(29)05:30.6(27)07:22.3(28)+1:13.0
Long Beach Rowing Association 01:45.101:52.001:53.501:51.734.0 spm
29.Unaff.William McRaeMM D01:43.6(23)03:36.5(26)05:31.2(28)07:22.8(29)+1:13.5
Unaffiliated (AFG) 01:43.601:52.901:54.701:51.630.9 spm
30.BRCTimothy WhitmireMM D01:42.6(19)03:34.7(24)05:34.7(30)07:28.7(30)+1:19.4
North Charlotte Rowing, Inc. dba Belmont Rowing Center 01:42.601:52.102:00.001:54.026.9 spm
31.CDPSGregorio Alberto SolerMM D01:43.2(21)03:39.1(30)05:38.2(31)07:33.9(31)+1:24.6
Club Deportivo de Puerto Sajonia 01:43.201:55.901:59.101:55.730.4 spm
32.PRJeff KossMM D01:51.0(33)03:46.6(33)05:43.7(32)07:36.0(32)+1:26.7
Power Rowing 01:51.001:55.601:57.101:52.325.5 spm
33.Unaff.Jim WilliamsMM D01:54.2(34)03:50.1(34)05:44.9(33)07:37.2(33)+1:27.9
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:54.201:55.901:54.801:52.429.0 spm
34.Unaff.Dustin ChaoMM D01:57.1(35)03:52.3(35)05:48.2(35)07:44.0(34)+1:34.7
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:57.101:55.201:55.901:55.825.5 spm
35.My BIRTGeorge Bryan-OrrLMM D01:49.8(32)03:43.2(32)05:45.4(34)07:54.1(35)+1:44.8
My Basement Indoor Rowing Team 01:49.801:53.402:02.202:08.827.9 spm
36.Unaff.Aaron BarnesMM D02:03.8(36)04:12.5(36)06:25.3(36)08:36.0(36)+2:26.7
Unaffiliated (USA) 02:03.802:08.602:12.802:10.629.0 spm
Unaff.Mick EbelingMM D   did not start
Unaffiliated (USA) 
WRCJohn FlynnMM D   did not start
Watuppa Rowing Center, Inc 
Unaff.Peder ThorstensonMM D   did not start
Unaffiliated (USA) 
Unaff.Paul DziewiszMM D   did not start
Unaffiliated (USA) 
Unaff.Brian WetzlerMM D   did not start
Unaffiliated (USA) 
TCFabrizio ManiscalcoLMM D   did not start
Italian Team - The Core