[111] MM H 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.RGBCWalt KrawecMM H01:46.5(2)03:32.8(2)05:19.6(2)07:03.9(1)
Ridley Graduate Boat Club 01:46.501:46.301:46.801:44.430.0 spm
2.GGRCLarry O'TooleMM H01:45.8(1)03:32.2(1)05:18.5(1)07:04.1(2)+0.2
Gentle Giant Rowing Club 01:45.801:46.401:46.301:45.530.2 spm
3.Unaff.Luther JonesMM H01:46.9(3)03:37.5(3)05:29.6(3)07:23.7(3)+19.8
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:46.901:50.601:52.101:54.127.5 spm
4.BEARobin SterkMM H01:52.7(4)03:44.7(4)05:37.9(4)07:32.9(4)+29.0
ERV Beatrix 01:52.701:52.001:53.201:54.930.0 spm
5.WICHHarold VeeserMM H01:55.7(9)03:50.1(6)05:44.4(5)07:36.0(5)+32.1
Wichita Rowing Association 01:55.701:54.401:54.301:51.532.5 spm
6.CCRIAlan RobinsonMM H01:54.7(6)03:49.8(5)05:45.2(6)07:39.5(6)+35.6
Cape Cod Rowing, Inc. 01:54.701:55.101:55.401:54.325.2 spm
7.RMRCHans BrunnerMM H01:53.1(5)03:52.6(9)05:54.1(9)07:55.0(11)07:45.0
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club 01:53.101:59.502:01.502:00.9corrected
-10.0
8.Unaff.Peter DreissigackerMM H01:56.9(10)03:54.6(10)05:54.8(10)07:45.6(7)+41.7
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:56.901:57.702:00.201:50.828.5 spm
9.Unaff.David GordonMM H01:55.3(8)03:51.7(7)05:47.9(7)07:45.8(8)+41.9
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:55.301:56.401:56.201:57.834.3 spm
10.GDRARichard PierceMM H01:54.8(7)03:51.9(8)05:52.6(8)07:51.8(9)+47.9
Greater Dayton Rowing Association 01:54.801:57.102:00.701:59.327.0 spm
11.Unaff.Byron ReevesMM H01:57.2(11)03:56.2(11)05:55.0(11)07:52.0(10)+48.1
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:57.201:59.001:58.801:56.929.8 spm
12.CRIRick BaykoLMM H01:59.3(14)03:59.6(12)06:01.3(12)07:59.2(12)+55.3
Community Rowing, Inc. 01:59.302:00.302:01.601:58.032.2 spm
13.RCRJoseph BracewellMM H01:58.7(13)03:59.9(13)06:11.3(13)08:14.7(13)+1:10.8
Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. 01:58.702:01.202:11.402:03.526.0 spm
14.SaladoPatrick WalshMM H02:02.3(15)04:11.6(15)06:24.5(15)08:34.7(14)+1:30.8
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. 02:02.302:09.302:12.902:10.129.2 spm
15.SRAThomas RyanMM H01:58.3(12)04:06.9(14)06:22.9(14)08:37.3(15)+1:33.4
Sagamore Rowing Association 01:58.302:08.602:16.002:14.531.0 spm
16.MHRAThomas GatesLMM H02:10.8(17)04:24.8(17)06:39.0(16)08:48.3(16)+1:44.4
Mid Hudson Rowing Association 02:10.802:14.002:14.202:09.325.5 spm
17.Ramsey TrimbleMM H02:02.4(16)04:20.0(16)06:40.0(17)09:00.4(17)+1:56.5
Unaffiliated 02:02.402:17.602:20.002:20.424.0 spm
18.Unaff.Bruce ChandlerMM H02:18.7(18)04:37.9(18)06:55.6(18)09:07.2(18)+2:03.3
Unaffiliated (USA) 02:18.702:19.202:17.702:11.728.5 spm
19.CRUfitHarold BorkowskiMM H02:29.5(19)04:55.2(19)07:21.0(19)09:44.7(19)+2:40.8
CRUfit 02:29.502:25.702:25.802:23.738.4 spm