Sun, 2:00 PM - Race 16 - MM AA, MM A, MM B 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1]Unaff.Kevin FinkMM AA
Unaffiliated (USA)
[2]AWLRowJohn SpavelkoLMM AA
Athletes Without Limits
[3]Unaff.John MortimoreLMM AA
Unaffiliated (USA)
[4]DSCStephanus LouwMM A
Delta Sculling Center
[5]Unaff.Iain HallMM A
Unaffiliated (IRL)
[6]Unaff.Matt DuckwothMM A
Unaffiliated (USA)
[7]MNARBrett CampfieldMM A
Medstar NRH Adaptive Rowing
[8]Unaff.Daniel CookMM A
Unaffiliated (CAN)
[9]NARRBradley WerntzMM A
Narragansett Boat Club
[10]VRNecib Fazil AkayMM A
Vira Rowing Club
[11]Unaff.Erik Giard-ChaseMM A
Unaffiliated (USA)
[12]Unaff.Maytham Al HajjiMM A
Unaffiliated (KSA)
[13]Unaff.Logan GehlhausenMM A
Unaffiliated (USA)
[14]Unaff.Matt BoyntonMM A
Unaffiliated (USA)
[15]NRCory SandersonMM A
Nashville Rowing
[16]N-DIRTKevin VanasseMM A
North Dakota Indoor Rowing Team
[17]MBRCPavlo PrykhodkoMM A
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club
[18]RRCCarter CassedyMM A
Raleigh Rowing Center
[19]Unaff.Eriks ReksMM A
Unaffiliated (USA)
[20]Unaff.Aditya MoudgalMM A
Unaffiliated (USA)
[21]Army RCStuart ElvinMM A
Army Rowing Club
[22]Unaff.Greg RobertsMM A
Unaffiliated (USA)
[23]Unaff.Khalid ShaakerMM A
Unaffiliated (KSA)
[24]ARCBrook CaroMM A
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center
[25]KSRAWesley GoodMM A
Kansas State Rowing Association
[26]Unaff.Evan CoatesMM A
Unaffiliated (USA)
[27]Unaff.Steven FinnellMM A
Unaffiliated (USA)
[28]Unaff.Peter KadaMM A
Unaffiliated (USA)
[29]RNRMARARich CharrettLMM A
Royal Navy and Royal Marines Amateur Rowing Association
[30]Unaff.Stephen GammaLMM A
Unaffiliated (USA)
[31]Unaff.David AustinMM A
Unaffiliated (USA)
[32]Unaff.Abdullah AlhayMM A
Unaffiliated (KSA)
[33]Unaff.Cameron AhouseMM A
Unaffiliated (USA)
[34]A.R.Alan KukutschkaMM A
Antares Remo
[35]LARCStephen GrantLMM A
Los Angeles Rowing Club
[36]Unaff.Kraig WasikMM B
Unaffiliated (USA)
[37]PWRCCraig ShearerMM B
Prince William Rowing Club, Inc.
[38]RBCMichael FarryMM B
Riverside Boat Club
[39]A.R.Arturo SanchezLMM B
Antares Remo
[40]ERCLawrence RossMM B
Edmonton Rowing Club
[41]ERCDavid RackstrawMM B
ESPRIT
[42]Unaff.Paul ScullionMM B
Unaffiliated (USA)
[43]RVEChristian AlmMM B
Ruderverein Erlangen
[44]ERLChris HeronMM B
The Engine Room London
[45]PRSwanson TimMM B
Power Rowing
[46]Unaff.Adam BielanskiMM B
Unaffiliated (USA)
[47]Sam CassMM A
Royal Navy and Royal Marines Amateur Rowing Association