Sun, 5:25 PM - Race 33 - W 4, WM50+ 4, MixM49- 4, M U17 4, M U23 4 500 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1-4]RCRRock Creek Rowing, Inc.W 4
[1]Beth Reilly
[2]Lisa Dorn
[3]Catherine McMahon
[4]Ruth Saunders
[5-8]DSCDelta Sculling CenterWM50+ 4
[5]Rebecca Abreu
[6]Beverly Klunk
[7]Jean Hendrix
[8]Kim Sparrowk
[9-12]DSCDelta Sculling CenterMixM49- 4
[9]Carmen Matty-Cervantes
[10]Chelsey Matthews
[11]Stephanus Louw
[12]Jane McClellan
[13-16]LBRALong Beach Rowing AssociationMixM49- 4
[13]Jack Nunn
[14]Brandon Freijanes
[15]Sophie Miller
[16]Teresa Rokos
[17-20]Unaff.Unaffiliated (KSA)MixM49- 4
[17]Rakan Alireza
[18]Mada Sulaimany
[19]Husein Alireza
[20]Kariman Abuljadayel
[21-24]Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)MixM49- 4
[21]Krystin Talbert
[22]Adam Bielanski
[23]Cale Ramsey
[24]Morgan McGrath
[25-28]Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)LM U23 4
[25]Alex Califano
[26]Matt Califano
[27]Liam Morley
[28]Romeo Cifelli
[29-32]BRPHBrophy College Preparatory CrewM U23 4
[29]Robert DeBarros
[30]Connor Gallaspy
[31]Connor Roland
[32]Jacobo Menendez
[33-36]BRPHBrophy College Preparatory CrewM U17 4
[33]Joseph Aboujawde
[34]Beni Vargas
[35]Luke Robinson
[36]Vir Dolasa-Sahani
[37-40]BRPHBrophy College Preparatory CrewM U17 4
[37]Kian Duffy
[38]Nick Zarrillo
[39]Frank Lomax
[40]Ethan Lacey

Sun, 5:40 PM - Race 34 - M 4, W 4, MM49- 4, WM49- 4 500 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1-4]LBRALong Beach Rowing AssociationMM49- 4
[1]Connor Breen
[2]Jack Nunn
[3]Brandon Freijanes
[4]Jorge Pirod
[5-8]CRFChicago Rowing FoundationMM49- 4
[5]Aaron Wagner
[6]Travis Hillier
[7]Joseph Kornblith
[8]Christian Talbot
[9-12]Unaff.Unaffiliated (KSA)MM49- 4
[9]Khaled Aldawood
[10]Nawaf Alsaif
[11]Maytham Al Hajji
[12]Abdullah Alhudaithi
[13-16]CMCCCarolina Masters Crew ClubWM49- 4
[13]Elizabeth Jenista
[14]Kristen Bremer
[15]Rebekah Layton
[16]Ashley Meyer
[17-20]HRRAHudson River Rowing Association, Inc.WM49- 4
[17]Sarah Winden
[18]Amy Brown
[19]Lauren Weeks
[20]Lucy Carr
[21-24]BRCNorth Charlotte Rowing, Inc. dba Belmont Rowing CenterWM49- 4
[21]Morgan Stewart
[22]Julie Isaacson
[23]Sabrina Piercy
[24]Katherine Hebdon
[25-28]Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M 4
[25]Alex Califano
[26]Richard Califano
[27]Chris Calimano
[28]Matt Califano
[29-32]BRCNorth Charlotte Rowing, Inc. dba Belmont Rowing CenterM 4
[29]Timothy Whitmire
[30]Tyler Dollberg
[31]Matthew Hebdon
[32]Peter Nixon
[33-36]Unaff.Unaffiliated (KSA)W 4
[33]Eman Rafiq
[34]Mada Sulaimany
[35]Haya Almamy
[36]Kariman Abuljadayel