Sun, 1:30 PM - Race 14 - JM U15, JM U17, JM U19 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[5]Forrester ClarkJM U15
Unaffiliated
[6]Matt CalifanoJM U15
Unaffiliated
[7]Finn YeminiJM U15
Cohasset Maritime Institute
[9]BCCAnthony M SerinoJM U15
Bedford Crew Club
[10]ARCAdam LevinJM U15
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center
[11]SBPSKacper LutoJM U17
St. Benedict's Preparatory School
[12]SBPSWilliam RegisterJM U17
St. Benedict's Preparatory School
[13]PRThomas LoJM U17
Port Rowing
[14]HHSRAMichael MagnerJM U17
Hingham High School Rowing Association
[15]SJPRichard ViveirosJM U17
St. John's Preparatory School
[16]MHCOrlando Putnam-BagleyJM U17
Medford High School
[17]SJPMarc GaudinJM U17
St. John's Preparatory School
[18]NARRBenjamin KernsJM U17
Narragansett Boat Club
[19]SJPRobert ArsenaultJM U17
St. John's Preparatory School
[20]PJRCRyan MathesonJM U17
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club
[21]BSCLuke DesmaisonJM U17
Brooks School Crew
[22]HHSRAWilliam D'ArcyJM U17
Hingham High School Rowing Association
[23]GUNNMichael BurnsJM U17
Gunnery School Crew
[24]SJPJack WagnerJM U17
St. John's Preparatory School
[25]HHSRABrennan BeitlerJM U17
Hingham High School Rowing Association
[26]ABCColin BurnettJM U17
Arlington Belmont Crew
[27]SJPParker SeymourJM U17
St. John's Preparatory School
[28]ABCJay AhnJM U17
Arlington Belmont Crew
[29]OCRAJohn LarkinJM U17
Orange County Rowing Association
[30]ABCEthan BeckerJM U17
Arlington Belmont Crew
[44]HMCJake DaveyJM U17
Hingham Maritime Center
[45]SBPSYamill HarrisJM U17
St. Benedict's Preparatory School
[46]DBMSNikolai RosenbladtJM U17
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
[47]COHSTed RichardssonJM U17
Cohasset Maritime Institute
[48]WACNathan GirniusJM U17
Westford Academy Crew
[49]Unaff.Joseph CassidyJM U17
Unaffiliated (USA)
[50]MPrepJoshua MobleyJM U17
Marianapolis Preparatory School Crew
[51]OCRAMaddox SkigenJM U17
Orange County Rowing Association
[52]MPrepJacob MobleyJM U17
Marianapolis Preparatory School Crew
[53]OCRAJulian AyusoJM U17
Orange County Rowing Association
[54]Unaff.Karnik DonepudiJM U17
Unaffiliated (USA)
[55]MPrepDominic PennyJM U17
Marianapolis Preparatory School Crew
[57]SRCMichael MeneshianJM U17
Syosset Rowing Club
[58]MPrepDeclan J OConnorJM U17
Marianapolis Preparatory School Crew