[030] M60 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.David Frick01:44.1(6)03:28.0(5)05:12.5(4)06:55.4(1)
Long Beach Rowing Association 01:44.101:43.901:44.501:42.932.0 spm
2.Jack Sanderson01:42.4(4)03:27.0(4)05:11.6(2)06:56.3(2)+0.9
Unaffiliated 01:42.401:44.601:44.601:44.629.7 spm
3.Tom Cattell01:42.0(3)03:26.1(3)05:11.7(3)06:57.0(3)+1.6
Maine Rowing Association 01:42.001:44.101:45.601:45.237.0 spm
4.michael clasby01:41.5(2)03:26.0(2)05:12.6(5)06:58.2(4)+2.8
Community Rowing, Inc. 01:41.501:44.501:46.601:45.532.5 spm
5.Richie Travers01:37.9(1)03:21.7(1)05:09.9(1)07:00.1(5)+4.7
Unaffiliated 01:37.901:43.801:48.201:50.129.0 spm
6.Chris King01:49.0(12)03:37.9(7)05:26.3(6)07:12.2(6)+16.8
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. 01:49.001:48.901:48.401:45.930.7 spm
7.Tony Granger01:51.0(15)03:40.6(10)05:29.9(9)07:14.5(7)+19.1
Georgetown University 01:51.001:49.601:49.301:44.631.7 spm
8.jonathan rourke01:48.0(10)03:38.5(8)05:27.6(7)07:15.2(8)+19.8
Worcester Polytechnic Institute 01:48.001:50.501:49.101:47.729.5 spm
9.Mark Tuller01:43.3(5)03:34.9(6)05:29.5(8)07:23.3(9)+27.9
University of Washington Alumni 01:43.301:51.601:54.601:53.727.7 spm
10.Adam Rosenthal01:49.1(13)03:42.2(12)05:38.6(11)07:31.0(10)+35.6
Friends of Andover Crew 01:49.101:53.101:56.401:52.428.5 spm
11.Barry Smith01:44.6(7)03:39.8(9)05:37.7(10)07:31.8(11)+36.4
Unaffiliated 01:44.601:55.201:57.901:54.231.6 spm
12.Kevin Keady01:53.4(16)03:48.3(17)05:43.2(14)07:35.0(12)+39.6
New York Athletic Club 01:53.401:54.901:54.901:51.830.2 spm
13.Rich Polins01:50.2(14)03:44.8(13)05:40.7(13)07:35.8(13)+40.4
JCC - North Shore 01:50.201:54.601:55.901:55.126.0 spm
14.Thomas Topham01:45.0(8)03:41.4(11)05:39.8(12)07:36.3(14)+40.9
CrossFit 01:45.001:56.401:58.401:56.529.5 spm
15.Lawrence Sparks01:54.7(20)03:47.9(16)05:43.2(14)07:38.8(15)+43.4
Unaffiliated 01:54.701:53.201:55.301:55.730.5 spm
16.Ricardo Charriez01:48.2(11)03:46.1(15)05:43.9(16)07:40.3(16)+44.9
Row New York 01:48.201:57.901:57.801:56.430.2 spm
17.Ted Jewell01:55.1(21)03:50.7(18)05:47.5(18)07:44.6(17)+49.2
Unaffiliated 01:55.101:55.601:56.801:57.230.0 spm
18.Richard Wholey01:46.9(9)03:45.6(14)05:46.0(17)07:45.6(18)+50.2
Unaffiliated 01:46.901:58.702:00.401:59.632.7 spm
19.Jason Shaw01:54.3(18)03:52.6(19)05:52.0(19)07:50.4(19)+55.0
Unaffiliated 01:54.301:58.301:59.401:58.428.7 spm
20.Bob Kardosz01:57.2(25)03:56.1(22)05:58.6(20)08:00.8(20)+1:05.4
East Bay Rowing 01:57.201:58.902:02.502:02.329.8 spm
21.Durward Parkinson01:56.5(24)03:57.1(23)05:59.9(21)08:01.6(21)+1:06.2
Unaffiliated 01:56.502:00.602:02.802:01.730.5 spm
22.John Pawlowski01:55.8(23)03:53.9(20)06:03.7(23)08:08.1(22)+1:12.7
Friends of Andover Crew 01:55.801:58.102:09.802:04.331.5 spm
23.Mike Berry01:53.4(16)03:55.9(21)06:03.2(22)08:09.4(23)+1:14.0
Unaffiliated 01:53.402:02.502:07.302:06.231.7 spm
24.Steven Levine01:55.4(22)03:58.6(25)06:05.8(24)08:10.4(24)+1:15.0
JCCNS 01:55.402:03.202:07.202:04.632.7 spm
25.Robert Ezzell01:54.6(19)03:57.6(24)06:06.0(25)08:13.3(25)+1:17.9
Community Rowing Inc. 01:54.602:03.002:08.402:07.330.2 spm
26.Izi bruker02:08.9(27)04:18.9(26)06:27.8(26)08:34.9(26)+1:39.5
BELLABOYZ 02:08.902:10.002:08.902:07.232.2 spm
27.Lawrence Robbins02:08.3(26)04:26.1(27)06:42.1(27)09:00.2(27)+2:04.8
Unaffiliated 02:08.302:17.802:16.002:18.127.2 spm
28.James Liacos02:21.2(28)04:47.0(28)07:07.7(28)09:30.8(28)+2:35.4
jcc of the north shore 02:21.202:25.802:20.702:23.025.0 spm
Alistair Asher   did not start
Unaffiliated 
alex buko   did not start
Unaffiliated 
Tim Roberts   did not start
Unaffiliated 
Rich Bird   did not start
Unaffiliated 
Richard Krause   did not start
Unaffiliated