[027] M40 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.Marcos Cesar Morales01:30.5(1)03:02.5(1)04:35.5(1)06:07.5(1)
Raspas A.E. 01:30.501:32.001:33.001:32.033.8 spm
2.Tobias Ayer01:31.8(2)03:05.2(2)04:40.3(2)06:13.7(2)+6.2
Salisbury School 01:31.801:33.401:35.101:33.431.7 spm
3.Derek Silveira01:37.6(6)03:14.8(4)04:53.5(5)06:31.1(3)+23.6
Union Boat Club 01:37.601:37.201:38.701:37.634.0 spm
4.Patrick Goldstone01:38.1(9)03:15.5(6)04:53.2(4)06:31.2(4)+23.7
Unaffiliated 01:38.101:37.401:37.701:37.933.8 spm
5.Charles Rubin01:36.4(4)03:14.7(3)04:52.8(3)06:34.0(5)+26.5
Duxbury Bay Maritime School 01:36.401:38.301:38.101:41.236.3 spm
6.Jason Davis01:36.4(4)03:14.8(4)04:54.3(6)06:34.1(6)+26.6
CrossFit Mt. Juliet 01:36.401:38.401:39.501:39.730.2 spm
7.Jason Croteau01:39.6(15)03:19.3(14)04:57.9(8)06:34.7(7)+27.2
Unaffiliated 01:39.601:39.701:38.601:36.935.2 spm
8.Robert Ecker01:38.0(8)03:16.4(8)04:55.3(7)06:35.5(8)+28.0
Unaffiliated 01:38.001:38.401:38.901:40.230.7 spm
9.Joe Wohlleib01:37.9(7)03:18.3(10)04:58.5(11)06:37.1(9)+29.6
Minuteman Road Club 01:37.901:40.401:40.201:38.635.0 spm
10.Patrick Riordan01:40.1(18)03:19.2(13)04:58.6(12)06:38.8(10)+31.3
Unaffiliated 01:40.101:39.101:39.401:40.132.7 spm
11.DAN EDWARDS01:39.4(13)03:18.9(12)04:58.4(10)06:38.9(11)+31.4
Unaffiliated 01:39.401:39.501:39.501:40.534.3 spm
12.James Hughes01:40.2(20)03:20.1(16)04:59.8(14)06:39.5(12)+32.0
NDIRT 01:40.201:39.901:39.701:39.734.0 spm
13.Michael Insero01:39.5(14)03:20.4(17)05:00.4(15)06:40.3(13)+32.8
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center 01:39.501:40.901:40.001:40.029.5 spm
14.Josh White01:35.4(3)03:16.3(7)04:59.2(13)06:41.3(14)+33.8
East Bay Rowing 01:35.401:40.901:42.901:42.129.5 spm
15.Christopher Musto01:40.1(18)03:22.2(21)05:04.2(19)06:41.9(15)+34.4
Unaffiliated 01:40.101:42.101:42.001:37.727.7 spm
15.David Hambleton01:38.3(10)03:17.9(9)04:58.3(9)06:41.9(15)+34.4
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. 01:38.301:39.601:40.401:43.630.2 spm
17.Athanasios Dousis01:40.0(17)03:21.5(18)05:04.2(19)06:43.2(17)+35.7
Crossfit Southie 01:40.001:41.501:42.701:39.026.2 spm
18.Darrell Stroope01:40.7(23)03:21.9(20)05:03.9(18)06:43.4(18)+35.9
Unaffiliated 01:40.701:41.201:42.001:39.428.0 spm
19.David Murray01:38.4(11)03:18.6(11)05:01.0(16)06:44.0(19)+36.5
Crossfit Craic 01:38.401:40.201:42.401:43.032.3 spm
20.Guy jOSEPH01:39.3(12)03:19.8(15)05:01.8(17)06:44.4(20)+36.9
Unaffiliated 01:39.301:40.501:42.001:42.532.0 spm
21.Geoffrey Caan01:41.5(24)03:23.1(22)05:06.3(21)06:46.5(21)+39.0
Unaffiliated 01:41.501:41.601:43.201:40.229.2 spm
22.Brian Salazar01:40.4(22)03:23.4(23)05:07.3(23)06:51.3(22)+43.8
Triple Green Rowing 01:40.401:43.001:43.901:44.030.7 spm
23.Sean Bevan01:39.9(16)03:21.5(18)05:06.8(22)06:52.8(23)+45.3
Unaffiliated 01:39.901:41.601:45.301:46.029.3 spm
24.Roger Walcott01:41.8(27)03:26.5(26)05:10.9(25)06:53.4(24)+45.9
Unaffiliated 01:41.801:44.701:44.401:42.530.5 spm
25.Christopher Borgatti01:41.5(24)03:25.0(24)05:10.5(24)06:55.6(25)+48.1
Unaffiliated 01:41.501:43.501:45.501:45.132.2 spm
26.David Lim01:46.4(34)03:31.0(30)05:15.1(27)06:59.0(26)+51.5
Unaffiliated 01:46.401:44.601:44.101:43.827.2 spm
27.Tom Hoover01:45.1(29)03:31.1(31)05:17.5(30)07:01.3(27)+53.8
Unaffiliated 01:45.101:46.001:46.401:43.930.5 spm
28.David Barclay01:40.2(20)03:25.3(25)05:14.7(26)07:02.9(28)+55.4
Unaffiliated 01:40.201:45.101:49.401:48.329.0 spm
29.Christopher Smith01:45.1(29)03:30.4(29)05:16.2(28)07:04.8(29)+57.3
Brooks School Crew 01:45.101:45.301:45.801:48.629.0 spm
30.John Mitchell01:42.9(28)03:28.7(28)05:17.2(29)07:07.1(30)+59.6
Haberdashers' Monmouth School for Girls 01:42.901:45.801:48.501:49.828.5 spm
31.Jose Guerra01:48.5(38)03:37.5(36)05:25.7(35)07:09.4(31)+1:01.9
Unaffiliated 01:48.501:49.001:48.201:43.734.0 spm
32.Jeffrey Montanari01:46.2(33)03:33.5(32)05:20.7(32)07:10.4(32)+1:02.9
Army Rowing Association 01:46.201:47.301:47.201:49.729.7 spm
33.Diego Garzon01:45.4(32)03:34.5(33)05:25.4(34)07:11.6(33)+1:04.1
Crossfit Morristown 01:45.401:49.101:50.901:46.326.7 spm
34.Corby Coutts01:41.7(26)03:27.6(27)05:19.8(31)07:14.5(34)+1:07.0
Unaffiliated 01:41.701:45.901:52.201:54.735.7 spm
35.Tor Aarestad01:46.8(36)03:34.7(34)05:24.9(33)07:16.1(35)+1:08.6
Community Rowing, Inc. 01:46.801:47.901:50.201:51.230.2 spm
36.John Craven01:45.3(31)03:35.0(35)05:29.0(36)07:20.1(36)+1:12.6
Crossfit Craic 01:45.301:49.701:54.001:51.230.0 spm
37.James Williams01:47.4(37)03:39.5(37)05:32.4(37)07:24.0(37)+1:16.5
CrossFit South Brooklyn 01:47.401:52.101:52.901:51.630.7 spm
38.Mike Baker01:52.6(42)03:47.4(40)05:41.5(39)07:29.9(38)+1:22.4
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. 01:52.601:54.801:54.101:48.427.0 spm
39.Mike Cesarini01:53.9(44)03:49.0(42)05:44.5(41)07:36.6(39)+1:29.1
Unaffiliated 01:53.901:55.101:55.501:52.127.2 spm
40.Robert Fitzpatrick01:50.7(41)03:46.2(39)05:44.0(40)07:36.7(40)+1:29.2
Crossfit Morristown 01:50.701:55.501:57.801:52.729.7 spm
41.Stu Bennett01:46.7(35)03:41.2(38)05:38.1(38)07:36.8(41)+1:29.3
Unaffiliated 01:46.701:54.501:56.901:58.835.7 spm
42.Loren Goodman01:56.2(45)03:53.6(45)05:51.9(43)07:46.5(42)+1:39.0
Columbia University Alumni Rowing 01:56.201:57.401:58.301:54.626.7 spm
43.Yiting Chu01:50.3(40)03:48.8(41)05:49.4(42)07:48.5(43)+1:41.0
UPTOWN FITNESS 01:50.301:58.502:00.601:59.133.2 spm
44.John Escalante01:49.7(39)03:51.4(44)05:52.8(44)07:54.7(44)+1:47.2
Row New York 01:49.702:01.702:01.402:01.833.5 spm
45.Matthew Lawlor01:52.7(43)03:49.9(43)05:53.3(45)07:58.5(45)+1:51.0
Amherst College Alumni Rowing Association 01:52.701:57.202:03.402:05.126.7 spm
46.david porter01:58.6(46)04:01.7(46)06:03.3(46)08:00.7(46)+1:53.2
Crossfit Arsenal 01:58.602:03.102:01.601:57.527.0 spm
47.Nejem Raheem02:13.1(48)04:21.8(47)06:31.6(47)08:34.0(47)+2:26.5
Community Rowing, Inc. 02:13.102:08.602:09.802:02.431.2 spm
48.Richard Wheeler02:11.8(47)04:39.5(48)07:12.9(48)09:44.6(48)+3:37.1
CrossFit 02:11.802:27.702:33.402:31.741.8 spm
Danny Anderson--------
Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. 
Daniel Amato--------
Rufo Optimal Workouts 
Brooks Anderson   did not start
Crossfit Amherst (NY) 
Ihor Krol   did not start
Unaffiliated 
Alex Weil   did not start
Crossfit Morristown 
Mykhaylo Trubskyy   did not start
Team Back Bay-Fenway 
Nate Oseep   did not start
CrossFit South Brooklyn 
Stephen McKiernan   did not start
NDIRT 
Michael Rugnetta   did not start
Duxbury Bay Maritime School 
Jason Raeppold   did not start
Unaffiliated 
John Belanger   did not start
Duxbury Bay Maritime School 
Chris Owens   did not start
Sub7 IRC 
Brian Roy   did not start
Orange Theory Fitness - Nashua 
harry janock   did not start
Unaffiliated 
Peter Murphy   did not start
CrossFit 
Matthew Drayer   did not start
New England Surfski 
Muhammad Akram   did not start
Pakistan Rowing Federation 
Brian Nowicki   did not start
Merrimac River Rowing Association, Inc. 
Nathaniel Wallis   did not start
Crossfit New England