[066] W30 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.Grace Cunningham01:41.7(1)03:31.0(1)05:20.5(1)07:08.1(1)
BayState CrossFit 01:41.701:49.301:49.501:47.628.2 spm
2.Caroline DELAS-DEVOS01:47.8(3)03:36.2(2)05:25.6(2)07:14.4(2)+6.3
Unaffiliated 01:47.801:48.401:49.401:48.831.3 spm
3.Andrea Panzera01:51.8(5)03:44.9(4)05:38.1(3)07:29.4(3)+21.3
Unaffiliated 01:51.801:53.101:53.201:51.431.5 spm
4.Daniella Place01:47.7(2)03:41.6(3)05:39.3(4)07:35.3(4)+27.2
Community Rowing Inc. 01:47.701:53.901:57.701:56.131.7 spm
5.Ajilli Hardy01:54.9(6)03:49.1(5)05:43.0(5)07:37.1(5)+29.0
Contemporary Athlete 01:54.901:54.201:53.901:54.130.8 spm
6.Catherine Sheehan01:56.0(10)03:51.6(6)05:47.8(6)07:43.5(6)+35.4
Union Boat Club 01:56.001:55.601:56.201:55.833.3 spm
7.Natalie Stollmeyer01:56.0(10)03:53.8(10)05:50.9(8)07:44.4(7)+36.3
Unaffiliated 01:56.001:57.801:57.101:53.530.0 spm
8.Corrie Austin01:56.4(12)03:52.7(7)05:49.2(7)07:45.1(8)+37.0
Unaffiliated 01:56.401:56.301:56.501:55.831.2 spm
9.Alice Rocchi01:55.6(8)03:53.0(8)05:52.0(9)07:52.6(9)+44.5
Unaffiliated 01:55.601:57.401:59.002:00.732.0 spm
10.Donica Anderson01:59.9(17)03:59.0(14)05:57.8(10)07:55.6(10)+47.5
Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. 01:59.901:59.101:58.801:57.827.0 spm
11.Eva Litvak02:00.0(18)03:59.2(15)05:58.7(11)07:57.4(11)+49.3
Rowfficient 02:00.001:59.201:59.501:58.732.5 spm
12.Marykate Gass01:59.0(16)03:58.5(13)05:59.0(13)07:57.6(12)+49.5
Life In Motion Fitness 01:59.001:59.502:00.501:58.731.0 spm
13.Rebecca Holmberg02:00.9(20)04:01.5(16)06:02.3(14)08:00.6(13)+52.5
Unaffiliated 02:00.902:00.602:00.801:58.320.5 spm
14.Carly Long01:55.1(7)03:55.7(11)05:58.9(12)08:03.3(14)+55.2
Crossfit Southie 01:55.102:00.602:03.202:04.329.0 spm
15.Alison Batey02:00.4(19)04:02.8(18)06:05.2(16)08:06.9(15)+58.8
Unaffiliated 02:00.402:02.402:02.402:01.728.2 spm
16.Janna Atcheson01:55.8(9)03:55.9(12)06:02.8(15)08:10.3(16)+1:02.2
Unaffiliated 01:55.802:00.102:06.902:07.532.2 spm
17.Stephanie Valen02:09.3(27)04:17.9(27)06:21.1(26)08:11.6(17)+1:03.5
Unaffiliated 02:09.302:08.602:03.201:50.528.7 spm
18.Jess Pray02:02.4(22)04:07.9(21)06:11.8(19)08:12.3(18)+1:04.2
Rufo Optimal Workouts 02:02.402:05.502:03.902:00.530.2 spm
19.Kathryn Swenson01:50.5(4)03:53.6(9)06:05.2(16)08:13.2(19)+1:05.1
Merrimac River Rowing Association, Inc. 01:50.502:03.102:11.602:08.031.4 spm
20.Sarah Forte02:02.8(25)04:08.3(23)06:13.9(20)08:16.9(20)+1:08.8
FORTE IRC 02:02.802:05.502:05.602:03.126.2 spm
21.Caitlin Barrett01:57.8(15)04:01.9(17)06:09.8(18)08:17.5(21)+1:09.4
Community Rowing Inc. 01:57.802:04.102:07.902:07.632.0 spm
22.Heather Wojcik02:02.3(21)04:07.9(21)06:17.3(23)08:22.3(22)+1:14.2
Crossfit Southie 02:02.302:05.602:09.402:05.129.3 spm
23.Katie Garzon02:02.7(24)04:09.5(25)06:17.6(24)08:24.4(23)+1:16.3
Unaffiliated 02:02.702:06.802:08.102:06.728.3 spm
24.Meghan Driscoll01:56.5(13)04:05.9(19)06:16.7(21)08:25.1(24)+1:17.0
CrossFit Southie 01:56.502:09.402:10.802:08.333.2 spm
25.Erica Nofi02:02.5(23)04:09.0(24)06:17.1(22)08:25.7(25)+1:17.6
CrossFit South Brooklyn 02:02.502:06.502:08.102:08.631.2 spm
26.Robyn O'Brien02:02.8(25)04:09.5(25)06:18.5(25)08:29.2(26)+1:21.1
CrossFit South Brooklyn 02:02.802:06.702:09.002:10.627.7 spm
27.Sabiha Tudesco01:57.5(14)04:07.5(20)06:21.8(27)08:35.4(27)+1:27.3
Unaffiliated 01:57.502:10.002:14.302:13.629.6 spm
28.Natalia Mota02:18.7(28)04:43.4(28)07:13.5(28)09:41.1(28)+2:33.0
CrossFit Arsenal 02:18.702:24.702:30.102:27.632.5 spm
Holly Leonard   did not start
CrossFit Peabody 
Candy Saunders   did not start
CrossFit Arsenal 
Miriam Wilcox   did not start
Unaffiliated 
Sooyun Chung   did not start
Orangetheory Fitness South Nashua 
Olivia Ester   did not start
Unaffiliated