[005] JLM (Cannot be in a College Program) 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.Henry Bellew01:34.9(1)03:09.6(1)04:45.5(1)06:22.0(1)
B-CC Crew Boosters 01:34.901:34.701:35.901:36.533.5 spm
2.Peter Skinner01:36.3(2)03:13.4(2)04:50.7(2)06:26.7(2)+4.7
New Trier High School Rowing 01:36.301:37.101:37.301:36.136.2 spm
3.Carl Borsotti01:37.4(7)03:15.2(4)04:51.9(4)06:27.6(3)+5.6
New Trier High School Rowing 01:37.401:37.801:36.701:35.739.7 spm
4.Jack Gallagher01:36.6(4)03:14.3(3)04:51.7(3)06:28.8(4)+6.8
Princeton National Rowing Association/MJRC 01:36.601:37.701:37.401:37.034.5 spm
5.Stephen Batter, Jr.01:37.3(6)03:16.0(6)04:56.5(6)06:36.2(5)+14.2
Saugatuck Rowing Club 01:37.301:38.701:40.501:39.733.7 spm
6.Drew Macklin01:38.0(8)03:17.4(8)04:57.6(8)06:36.5(6)+14.5
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. 01:38.001:39.401:40.201:38.934.0 spm
7.John Plumeri01:38.1(9)03:17.3(7)04:56.3(5)06:37.5(7)+15.5
Chaminade High School 01:38.101:39.201:39.001:41.233.8 spm
8.Henry Koontz01:39.6(11)03:20.0(10)05:00.4(9)06:39.8(8)+17.8
Mountain Lakes Crew Club 01:39.601:40.401:40.401:39.437.7 spm
9.Collin Hay01:36.4(3)03:15.7(5)04:57.2(7)06:40.3(9)+18.3
Shrewsbury High School Crew 01:36.401:39.301:41.501:43.133.0 spm
10.Edward DeNatale01:39.7(13)03:20.0(10)05:00.4(9)06:41.9(10)+19.9
Chaminade High School 01:39.701:40.301:40.401:41.533.3 spm
11.Jackson Chung01:41.2(15)03:23.2(14)05:05.5(13)06:45.4(11)+23.4
Fordham Prep Rowing 01:41.201:42.001:42.301:39.932.7 spm
12.Ryan Pere01:41.7(18)03:24.1(15)05:06.7(15)06:46.0(12)+24.0
Fordham Prep Rowing 01:41.701:42.401:42.601:39.336.2 spm
13.Max Kinsel01:36.8(5)03:18.0(9)05:01.9(11)06:46.5(13)+24.5
Seattle Rowing Center LLC 01:36.801:41.201:43.901:44.731.5 spm
14.James Pusey01:42.3(24)03:25.2(18)05:05.9(14)06:46.8(14)+24.8
The Episcopal Academy 01:42.301:42.901:40.701:40.931.2 spm
15.Hunter Mnich01:39.6(11)03:20.6(12)05:03.2(12)06:47.6(15)+25.6
Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (PVRC) 01:39.601:41.001:42.601:44.435.0 spm
16.Benjamin Hopkins01:42.0(20)03:25.7(20)05:10.2(19)06:50.7(16)+28.7
Augustine Classical Academy 01:42.001:43.701:44.501:40.631.0 spm
17.Joshua Pickard01:42.1(21)03:25.0(17)05:07.7(16)06:51.0(17)+29.0
New Trier High School Rowing 01:42.101:42.901:42.701:43.435.3 spm
18.Evan Buhler01:41.6(17)03:25.2(18)05:09.6(17)06:51.8(18)+29.8
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. 01:41.601:43.601:44.401:42.230.7 spm
19.Cole Kwas01:41.5(16)03:24.9(16)05:09.6(17)06:53.9(19)+31.9
Fordham Prep Rowing 01:41.501:43.401:44.701:44.337.7 spm
20.Gregory Menke01:44.2(35)03:28.0(25)05:12.4(22)06:54.9(20)+32.9
Amadeusz Rowing Academy 01:44.201:43.801:44.401:42.633.7 spm
21.Benjamin Washburne01:42.2(22)03:26.1(22)05:12.9(24)06:55.0(21)+33.0
Hopkins School 01:42.201:43.901:46.801:42.131.0 spm
22.Brady Stergion01:43.0(29)03:27.2(24)05:12.5(23)06:55.8(22)+33.8
Princeton National Rowing Association/MJRC 01:43.001:44.201:45.301:43.230.5 spm
23.Kolton Paxson01:42.2(22)03:25.7(20)05:11.6(21)06:57.8(23)+35.8
Oxbridge Academy 01:42.201:43.501:45.901:46.233.3 spm
23.Jack Lee Zhang01:44.4(37)03:30.4(32)05:15.7(27)06:57.8(23)+35.8
St. George's School 01:44.401:46.001:45.301:42.134.0 spm
25.James Luck01:43.9(34)03:29.1(27)05:14.1(25)06:57.9(25)+35.9
Boston College High School 01:43.901:45.201:45.001:43.733.0 spm
26.Ivan Jordan01:38.2(10)03:22.8(13)05:11.1(20)07:00.8(26)+38.8
St. Benedict's Preparatory School 01:38.201:44.601:48.301:49.733.2 spm
27.Ian Leissner01:45.1(42)03:31.9(37)05:19.4(31)07:04.6(27)+42.6
BC High School  01:45.101:46.801:47.501:45.229.7 spm
28.Gavin Crouch01:43.8(33)03:28.8(26)05:16.2(28)07:05.3(28)+43.3
Shrewsbury High School Crew 01:43.801:45.001:47.401:49.129.3 spm
29.Julius Lopina-Carpenter01:42.9(27)03:29.1(27)05:16.3(29)07:06.2(29)+44.2
St. Benedict's Preparatory School 01:42.901:46.201:47.201:49.931.2 spm
30.Jake Snavely01:41.7(18)03:29.9(29)05:19.9(33)07:06.7(30)+44.7
Charlotte Youth Rowing 01:41.701:48.201:50.001:46.833.2 spm
31.Ryan Muni01:44.6(39)03:30.7(33)05:20.0(34)07:07.5(31)+45.5
Manhasset High School 01:44.601:46.101:49.301:47.528.0 spm
32.Morgan McCarty01:44.6(39)03:31.3(34)05:19.7(32)07:07.8(32)+45.8
Boston Latin School  01:44.601:46.701:48.401:48.131.2 spm
33.Krishan Eskew01:46.3(47)03:34.2(46)05:23.0(41)07:08.2(33)+46.2
Boston Latin School 01:46.301:47.901:48.801:45.231.7 spm
34.Eric Wolff01:45.8(46)03:33.2(43)05:21.7(38)07:08.6(34)+46.6
Amadeusz Rowing Academy 01:45.801:47.401:48.501:46.932.7 spm
35.George Morris01:44.7(41)03:32.4(40)05:21.5(37)07:09.6(35)+47.6
Boston College High School 01:44.701:47.701:49.101:48.129.5 spm
36.Nicholas Chiu01:44.5(38)03:33.8(44)05:25.4(50)07:10.3(36)+48.3
Amadeusz Rowing Academy 01:44.501:49.301:51.601:45.032.0 spm
36.Andrei Dumitriu01:45.1(42)03:30.2(31)05:15.5(26)07:10.3(36)+48.3
Princeton National Rowing Association/MJRC 01:45.101:45.101:45.301:54.833.7 spm
38.Filip Skulimowski01:47.3(55)03:35.4(51)05:23.8(44)07:10.8(38)+48.8
Amadeusz Academy 01:47.301:48.101:48.401:46.932.7 spm
39.Brendan Kieser01:43.5(31)03:31.6(36)05:22.0(39)07:11.3(39)+49.3
Pittsford Crew 01:43.501:48.101:50.401:49.432.8 spm
39.Alex Pericolosi01:46.9(51)03:33.9(45)05:22.2(40)07:11.3(39)+49.3
Glastonbury High School 01:46.901:47.001:48.301:49.028.0 spm
41.George Grech01:48.2(62)03:36.5(56)05:24.9(49)07:12.0(41)+50.0
Cohasset Maritime Institute 01:48.201:48.301:48.401:47.130.5 spm
42.Robert Erwin01:47.3(55)03:36.3(55)05:24.1(45)07:12.4(42)+50.4
Boston College High School 01:47.301:49.001:47.801:48.331.7 spm
43.Oliver DeLeon01:42.6(26)03:32.7(41)05:23.6(43)07:13.5(43)+51.5
St. Benedict's Preparatory School 01:42.601:50.101:50.901:50.030.7 spm
44.Sam Boshar01:42.9(27)03:26.2(23)05:19.3(30)07:13.8(44)+51.8
Phillips Academy 01:42.901:43.301:53.101:54.629.0 spm
45.Jack Hannan01:45.3(44)03:32.3(39)05:20.9(35)07:14.0(45)+52.0
Manhasset High School 01:45.301:47.001:48.601:53.130.7 spm
46.John Hambleton01:49.5(70)03:39.8(64)05:27.6(55)07:14.2(46)+52.2
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. 01:49.501:50.301:47.801:46.529.5 spm
47.John Flip Kirikian01:47.0(52)03:36.0(53)05:25.6(51)07:14.3(47)+52.3
Sagamore Rowing Association 01:47.001:49.001:49.601:48.729.2 spm
48.Dylan Keating01:42.5(25)03:29.9(29)05:21.2(36)07:15.0(48)+53.0
Boston College High School 01:42.501:47.401:51.301:53.831.2 spm
49.Max Charlamb01:46.4(49)03:35.1(50)05:24.6(48)07:15.1(49)+53.1
Brooks School Crew 01:46.401:48.701:49.501:50.528.8 spm
50.Dominic Macedo01:47.2(54)03:35.7(52)05:24.3(46)07:15.3(50)+53.3
Chaminade High School 01:47.201:48.501:48.601:51.033.8 spm
51.Henry Joyner01:47.9(60)03:37.1(58)05:26.3(52)07:15.4(51)+53.4
Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (PVRC) 01:47.901:49.201:49.201:49.030.5 spm
52.David Choi01:43.4(30)03:32.0(38)05:23.0(41)07:15.5(52)+53.5
Boston Latin School 01:43.401:48.601:51.001:52.531.0 spm
53.Marco Pagliara01:45.6(45)03:34.5(47)05:27.0(53)07:15.8(53)+53.8
Amadeusz Rowing Academy 01:45.601:48.901:52.501:48.832.0 spm
54.Nick Demetroulakos01:43.7(32)03:31.4(35)05:24.3(46)07:16.6(54)+54.6
Phillips Academy Andover  01:43.701:47.701:52.901:52.228.5 spm
55.Abdiel Ramos01:49.1(66)03:38.4(60)05:28.6(57)07:17.1(55)+55.1
Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (PVRC) 01:49.101:49.301:50.201:48.529.7 spm
56.Henry McKay01:46.7(50)03:36.0(53)05:27.0(53)07:18.2(56)+56.2
Milton Crew 01:46.701:49.301:51.001:51.234.0 spm
56.Joseph Rivera01:49.1(66)03:39.9(65)05:29.1(59)07:18.2(56)+56.2
Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. 01:49.101:50.801:49.201:49.230.7 spm
58.Benjamin Carriveau01:48.3(63)03:38.4(60)05:29.7(60)07:18.5(58)+56.5
Shrewsbury High School Crew 01:48.301:50.101:51.301:48.926.2 spm
59.Benjamin Clark01:46.3(47)03:35.0(49)05:28.9(58)07:19.2(59)+57.2
Middletown High School 01:46.301:48.701:53.901:50.329.0 spm
60.Cameron Dougal01:50.2(73)03:40.1(67)05:30.2(61)07:19.8(60)+57.8
Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (PVRC) 01:50.201:49.901:50.101:49.633.2 spm
61.Dylan Gauss01:48.3(63)03:40.0(66)05:31.7(63)07:20.2(61)+58.2
RFH Rowing 01:48.301:51.701:51.701:48.629.5 spm
62.David Cloonan01:47.6(58)03:37.9(59)05:30.4(62)07:21.4(62)+59.4
Boston College High School 01:47.601:50.301:52.501:50.931.2 spm
63.Will Brunet01:50.5(74)03:41.0(68)05:31.9(64)07:22.2(63)+1:00.2
Unaffiliated 01:50.501:50.501:50.901:50.329.5 spm
64.Richard Teran01:47.5(57)03:39.5(62)05:32.6(65)07:22.9(64)+1:00.9
St. Benedict's Preparatory School 01:47.501:52.001:53.101:50.434.5 spm
65.Timothy Labounko01:44.2(35)03:32.8(42)05:27.9(56)07:24.1(65)+1:02.1
Unaffiliated 01:44.201:48.601:55.101:56.230.4 spm
66.Nicholas Ramondo01:49.1(66)03:41.4(69)05:35.5(68)07:25.5(66)+1:03.5
Rumson-Fair Haven 01:49.101:52.301:54.101:50.030.7 spm
67.Chris Cosenza01:49.4(69)03:43.8(71)05:39.2(70)07:31.6(67)+1:09.6
Fordham Prep Rowing 01:49.401:54.401:55.401:52.430.7 spm
68.Matthew Dowd01:53.2(81)03:46.4(73)05:39.6(72)07:33.0(68)+1:11.0
Rumson-Fair Haven 01:53.201:53.201:53.201:53.432.0 spm
69.Cameron Huysman01:47.0(52)03:37.0(57)05:34.2(67)07:33.3(69)+1:11.3
Sagamore Rowing Association 01:47.001:50.001:57.201:59.029.3 spm
70.Gregory Hurter01:48.1(61)03:39.5(62)05:38.4(69)07:33.8(70)+1:11.8
Shrewsbury High School Crew 01:48.101:51.401:58.901:55.431.0 spm
71.Max Ferrandino01:41.0(14)03:34.7(48)05:33.3(66)07:36.1(71)+1:14.1
Boston Latin School 01:41.001:53.701:58.602:02.827.4 spm
72.Cyrus Motakef01:47.7(59)03:41.5(70)05:39.3(71)07:36.4(72)+1:14.4
St. Mark's High School Rowing 01:47.701:53.801:57.801:57.131.7 spm
73.Jeremiah Hainline01:51.2(76)03:47.4(76)05:45.5(76)07:38.6(73)+1:16.6
Neponset Rowing Club 01:51.201:56.201:58.101:53.130.5 spm
74.Jack Duguay01:52.0(78)03:47.3(75)05:43.1(75)07:39.4(74)+1:17.4
Cape cod youth rowing 01:52.001:55.301:55.801:56.428.7 spm
75.Brian Skeels01:53.1(80)03:46.5(74)05:42.4(74)07:39.9(75)+1:17.9
Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. 01:53.101:53.401:55.901:57.433.0 spm
76.Joey Martin01:51.7(77)03:43.9(72)05:41.2(73)07:40.8(76)+1:18.8
Unaffiliated 01:51.701:52.201:57.301:59.730.5 spm
77.Owen Keating01:54.4(82)03:51.8(81)05:50.7(80)07:45.1(77)+1:23.1
Boston College High School 01:54.401:57.401:58.901:54.329.7 spm
78.Kartik Donepudi01:50.9(75)03:50.3(79)05:50.3(78)07:49.0(78)+1:27.0
St. John's High School Crew 01:50.901:59.402:00.001:58.731.5 spm
79.Kiran Abraham-Aggarwal01:54.6(83)03:51.9(82)05:50.5(79)07:49.4(79)+1:27.4
Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (U23) 01:54.601:57.301:58.601:59.030.3 spm
80.Sean Delaney01:52.9(79)03:49.5(78)05:51.4(81)07:49.7(80)+1:27.7
Boston College High School 01:52.901:56.602:01.901:58.332.2 spm
81.David Havens01:50.0(71)03:47.9(77)05:48.3(77)07:52.0(81)+1:30.0
Thayer Academy (U23) 01:50.001:57.902:00.402:03.730.3 spm
82.Charlie Eckstein01:59.7(87)04:01.4(84)06:03.1(83)08:02.2(82)+1:40.2
Rumson-Fair Haven 01:59.702:01.702:01.701:59.229.5 spm
83.Ryan Kingston01:55.0(84)03:53.5(83)06:02.2(82)08:12.0(83)+1:50.0
Sagamore Rowing Association 01:55.001:58.502:08.602:09.832.2 spm
84.Felix Yanes-Garcia02:03.0(90)04:06.2(87)06:11.7(85)08:13.7(84)+1:51.7
Community Rowing Inc. 02:03.002:03.202:05.502:02.033.2 spm
85.David Ragone01:48.5(65)03:50.9(80)06:04.3(84)08:17.4(85)+1:55.4
St. Mark's School 01:48.502:02.402:13.402:13.129.3 spm
86.Stephen Wu01:59.8(88)04:04.7(86)06:14.8(86)08:22.3(86)+2:00.3
Community Rowing Inc. 01:59.802:04.902:10.102:07.531.7 spm
87.Luke Ames01:58.5(85)04:07.0(88)06:22.8(88)08:35.7(87)+2:13.7
Boston College High School 01:58.502:08.502:15.802:12.829.2 spm
88.Nicholas Ryan01:50.1(72)04:02.6(85)06:21.0(87)08:39.1(88)+2:17.1
Hingham Maritime Rowing 01:50.102:12.502:18.402:18.229.7 spm
89.Abdikheyre Osman01:58.8(86)04:13.3(89)06:31.0(89)08:47.4(89)+2:25.4
Community Rowing Inc. 01:58.802:14.502:17.702:16.435.1 spm
90.Kian Larese01:59.8(88)04:15.2(90)06:35.2(90)08:50.6(90)+2:28.6
Xavier High School  01:59.802:15.402:20.002:15.426.6 spm
Tim Scheuritzel   did not start
Haverford School 
Sebastian Smith   did not start
St. George's School 
Campbell Munn   did not start
Phillips Academy 
Vincenzo Sorano   did not start
New Trier High School Rowing 
Eamon Hanley   did not start
Amadeusz Rowing Academy 
Zachary Williams   did not start
Middletown High School 
Reade Ben Ben   did not start
Unaffiliated 
Gabe Zeccolella   did not start
St. Anthony's Crew 
Aidan Burns   did not start
Rumson-Fair Haven 
Elijah Hammarlund   did not start
Northampton Youth and Community Rowing Inc. 
Andrew Crocco   did not start
Amadeusz Rowing Academy 
Ethan Walling   did not start
Community Rowing Inc. 
Aaron Chaffee   did not start
Augustine Classical Academy