[069] W55 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.Carla Stein01:53.4(1)03:48.1(1)05:42.9(1)07:34.4(1)
Taff Attack/Fletcher Sport Science 01:53.401:54.701:54.801:51.530.2 spm
2.Linda Muri01:54.9(2)03:52.7(2)05:52.4(2)07:54.9(2)+20.5
C.R.A.S.H.-B. BOD 01:54.901:57.801:59.702:02.429.2 spm
3.Anita Verheul01:59.0(4)03:58.6(3)05:57.5(3)07:57.8(3)+23.4
Riverside Boat Club 01:59.001:59.601:58.902:00.329.0 spm
4.Lise Hafner02:01.3(6)04:04.9(5)06:07.2(5)08:04.3(4)+29.9
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc. 02:01.302:03.602:02.301:57.127.7 spm
5.Janice Hayes-Cha01:58.5(3)03:59.6(4)06:01.3(4)08:07.3(5)+32.9
Riverside Boat Club 01:58.502:01.102:01.702:05.932.8 spm
6.Jessica Sabat02:02.7(8)04:07.6(7)06:12.8(7)08:15.8(6)+41.4
Row New York 02:02.702:04.902:05.202:03.033.2 spm
7.Katherine Waters-Clark02:00.1(5)04:06.0(6)06:12.4(6)08:18.1(7)+43.7
Renegade Rowing 02:00.102:05.902:06.402:05.728.7 spm
8.Eva Goodman02:03.3(9)04:10.0(8)06:17.3(8)08:22.4(8)+48.0
Narragansett Boat Club 02:03.302:06.702:07.302:05.129.7 spm
9.Mary White02:04.7(10)04:11.6(9)06:18.5(9)08:23.0(9)+48.6
Community Rowing Inc. 02:04.702:06.902:06.902:04.633.7 spm
10.Patricia Brady02:02.6(7)04:13.8(10)06:26.5(10)08:37.9(10)+1:03.5
East Bay Rowing Inc. Rhode Island 02:02.602:11.202:12.702:11.428.7 spm
11.Anna Liakas02:08.4(11)04:20.9(11)06:35.0(11)08:47.2(11)+1:12.8
Northampton Youth and Community Rowing Inc. 02:08.402:12.502:14.102:12.329.7 spm
12.Lesley Amos02:12.8(12)04:27.0(12)06:41.4(12)08:54.8(12)+1:20.4
Fitness Matters 02:12.802:14.202:14.402:13.430.0 spm
13.Sandie Brown02:17.2(13)04:34.7(13)06:56.7(13)09:14.6(13)+1:40.2
Unaffiliated 02:17.202:17.502:22.002:17.839.7 spm
14.Shari Cashman02:22.0(15)04:43.9(14)06:58.5(14)09:16.6(14)+1:42.2
JCC North Shore 02:22.002:21.902:14.602:18.127.0 spm
15.Cheri Haimowitz02:21.6(14)04:45.0(15)07:10.0(15)09:35.1(15)+2:00.7
Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (PVRC) 02:21.602:23.402:25.002:25.128.0 spm
16.Elizabeth Pallister02:23.6(16)04:49.2(16)07:14.7(16)09:41.0(16)+2:06.6
Reebok CrossFit Back Bay 02:23.602:25.602:25.502:26.332.0 spm
17.Stephanie Simon02:24.0(17)04:51.2(17)07:22.4(17)09:55.3(17)+2:20.9
Unaffiliated 02:24.002:27.202:31.202:32.930.0 spm
18.Tzivya Silverman02:24.7(18)05:00.2(18)07:40.0(18)10:16.6(18)+2:42.2
jcc of the north shore 02:24.702:35.502:39.802:36.630.3 spm
19.Peggy Dillon02:30.3(19)05:04.3(19)07:42.3(19)10:22.8(19)+2:48.4
Gloucester Gig Rowers 02:30.302:34.002:38.002:40.640.0 spm
20.Lynn Morrone02:39.0(20)05:21.3(20)08:03.8(20)10:46.6(20)+3:12.2
Unaffiliated 02:39.002:42.302:42.502:42.734.0 spm
Judy Sunblade   did not start
CrossFit New England 
Judith Rhines   did not start
Dragon Boat Club of Boston