[029] M55 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.Ken Gates01:34.2(1)03:09.3(1)04:47.3(1)06:22.3(1)
Texas Rowing Center 01:34.201:35.101:38.001:34.932.5 spm
2.Dan Lynch01:37.2(3)03:17.1(2)04:57.2(2)06:40.0(2)+17.7
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. 01:37.201:39.901:40.101:42.832.3 spm
3.Richard Lyons01:40.4(4)03:23.1(3)05:08.3(3)06:55.7(3)+33.4
Duxbury Bay Maritime School 01:40.401:42.701:45.201:47.430.3 spm
4.James Mackenzie01:42.1(5)03:27.0(5)05:12.1(4)06:57.7(4)+35.4
Unaffiliated 01:42.101:44.901:45.101:45.734.0 spm
5.Jonathan Swift01:46.8(12)03:35.4(11)05:22.4(9)07:03.6(5)+41.3
Unaffiliated 01:46.801:48.601:47.001:41.133.2 spm
6.Jay Thomas01:46.2(10)03:32.6(7)05:19.1(6)07:05.7(7)+43.4
Duxbury Boat Club 01:46.201:46.401:46.501:46.627.8 spm
7.Masashi Tanigawa01:47.0(13)03:33.7(9)05:20.6(8)07:08.6(8)+46.3
Doshisha Boat Club 01:47.001:46.701:46.901:48.031.8 spm
8.Patrick Connolly01:47.8(15)03:36.5(12)05:24.5(11)07:10.0(9)+47.7
Unaffiliated 01:47.801:48.701:48.001:45.633.7 spm
9.Robert Englehardt01:36.9(2)03:24.2(4)05:19.1(6)07:11.7(10)+49.4
Northampton Youth and Community Rowing Inc. 01:36.901:47.301:54.901:52.630.7 spm
10.Peter Schnorr01:44.8(7)03:33.6(8)05:22.9(10)07:12.0(11)+49.7
Union Boat Club 01:44.801:48.801:49.301:49.030.0 spm
11.Chris Mayer01:47.3(14)03:40.5(17)05:31.7(15)07:18.0(12)+55.7
Unaffiliated 01:47.301:53.201:51.201:46.333.0 spm
12.Marc Schaertl01:46.5(11)03:37.9(13)05:29.1(13)07:19.4(13)+57.1
Unaffiliated 01:46.501:51.401:51.201:50.436.0 spm
12.David Reavill01:45.6(8)03:34.6(10)05:27.3(12)07:19.4(13)+57.1
Riverside Boat Club 01:45.601:49.001:52.701:52.025.2 spm
14.Donald Vetter01:48.4(18)03:38.6(14)05:29.9(14)07:26.2(15)+1:03.9
Unaffiliated 01:48.401:50.201:51.301:56.328.5 spm
15.Ronald Simmons01:47.8(15)03:39.9(16)05:33.8(16)07:27.3(16)+1:05.0
Community Rowing Inc. 01:47.801:52.101:53.901:53.533.0 spm
16.Sean Hollick01:47.9(17)03:41.9(18)05:39.1(18)07:33.8(17)+1:11.5
CrossFit Fishers Rowing 01:47.901:54.001:57.201:54.830.5 spm
17.Jeff Bennett01:54.3(23)03:48.3(19)05:42.6(19)07:35.1(18)+1:12.8
Unaffiliated 01:54.301:54.001:54.301:52.525.5 spm
18.Nick Brunet01:54.3(23)03:48.7(20)05:43.9(20)07:42.0(20)+1:19.7
Unaffiliated 01:54.301:54.401:55.201:58.127.5 spm
19.Allan Plesniarski01:54.0(22)03:50.6(21)05:47.1(21)07:43.5(21)+1:21.2
Edmonton Rowing Club 01:54.001:56.601:56.501:56.434.5 spm
20.Phil Butta01:55.4(26)03:52.3(22)05:48.9(22)07:44.4(22)+1:22.1
Cape Cod Rowing, Inc. 01:55.401:56.901:56.601:55.428.5 spm
21.Michael Fahey01:57.8(29)03:57.1(28)05:55.9(25)07:49.3(24)+1:27.0
Unaffiliated 01:57.801:59.301:58.801:53.428.3 spm
22.Andres Carazo01:55.6(27)03:53.9(24)05:55.2(24)07:57.5(25)+1:35.2
Bachelors Barge Club 01:55.601:58.302:01.302:02.431.8 spm
23.Alpaslan Dedeoglu01:52.7(20)03:54.0(25)05:56.7(26)07:58.2(26)+1:35.9
Unaffiliated 01:52.702:01.302:02.702:01.529.3 spm
24.Erik Mogelgaard01:51.1(19)03:54.1(26)06:02.1(29)08:02.6(27)+1:40.3
Total Row 01:51.102:03.002:08.002:00.431.3 spm
25.Neil Montague01:58.1(30)03:57.9(29)05:59.9(28)08:03.1(28)+1:40.8
Unaffiliated 01:58.101:59.802:02.002:03.331.5 spm
26.Timothy Winslow01:53.9(21)03:52.9(23)05:57.8(27)08:03.2(29)+1:40.9
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation 01:53.901:59.002:04.902:05.432.0 spm
27.John Kibbee01:56.4(28)04:00.2(30)06:06.6(30)08:12.5(30)+1:50.2
Milton Crew 01:56.402:03.802:06.402:06.028.5 spm
28.E. Foster Conklin02:02.9(31)04:07.1(31)06:11.6(31)08:16.5(31)+1:54.2
Friends of Andover Crew 02:02.902:04.202:04.502:04.935.3 spm
Bartlett Harwood   did not start
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation 
Skip Donnelly   did not start
Unaffiliated 
Robert Constable   did not start
Pelham Community Rowing Association 
Johannes Marx   did not start
Unaffiliated 
Graham Ritchie   did not start
Cazenovia Rowing Club, Inc. 
Scott Pape   did not start
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. 
Lars Holmdahl   did not start
Unaffiliated 
Bob Searl   did not start
Westford Littleton Community Crew (WLCC) 
Nicholas Tsantes   did not start
Quinsigamond Rowing Club 
Wesley Echols   did not start
Unaffiliated 
Constantine von Hoffman   did not start
Beacon Hill Athletic Club 
out of competition
Damel Delvecchio01:45.8(9)03:32.0(6)05:18.9(5)07:04.0(6)+41.7
Union Boat Club 01:45.801:46.201:46.901:45.128.0 spm
Thor Helgason01:43.9(6)03:38.7(15)05:36.3(17)07:35.8(19)+1:13.5
Renegade Rowing 01:43.901:54.801:57.601:59.432.2 spm
Art Mallette01:54.3(23)03:54.8(27)05:53.4(23)07:48.3(23)+1:26.0
Unaffiliated  01:54.302:00.501:58.601:54.833.5 spm