[041] LW 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.Melissa PattenLWC01:49.8(2)03:40.4(1)05:31.0(1)07:19.8(1)
Unaffiliated (U23) 01:49.801:50.601:50.601:48.834.0 spm
2.Tasha WypychLWC01:49.9(3)03:42.3(3)05:34.1(2)07:22.8(2)+3.0
Unaffiliated (U23) 01:49.901:52.401:51.801:48.830.2 spm
3.Liz MartinLWC01:49.7(1)03:41.8(2)05:35.5(3)07:29.1(3)+9.3
Unaffiliated (U23) 01:49.701:52.101:53.701:53.632.5 spm
4.Haley HigginbothamLWC01:53.7(5)03:47.0(4)05:40.5(4)07:34.5(4)+14.7
Unaffiliated (U23) 01:53.701:53.301:53.501:54.029.8 spm
5.Ilana ZieffLW01:53.8(6)03:47.1(5)05:41.1(5)07:36.3(5)+16.5
Riverside Boat Club 01:53.801:53.301:54.001:55.133.8 spm
6.Rebecca SchofieldLW01:53.3(4)03:47.9(6)05:42.0(6)07:36.5(6)+16.7
Community Rowing Inc. 01:53.301:54.601:54.101:54.534.5 spm
7.Sarah PoirierLWC01:54.7(10)03:49.9(9)05:45.1(8)07:36.6(7)+16.8
Sacred Heart University (U23) 01:54.701:55.201:55.201:51.433.0 spm
8.Kelly BartonLWC01:54.4(8)03:48.4(7)05:44.0(7)07:38.6(8)+18.8
Unaffiliated (U23) 01:54.401:54.001:55.601:54.633.0 spm
9.Annika HeuserLWC01:54.5(9)03:50.0(10)05:45.9(9)07:38.9(9)+19.1
Unaffiliated (U23) 01:54.501:55.501:55.901:53.132.7 spm
10.Jaime CookLW01:54.1(7)03:49.7(8)05:46.6(10)07:45.7(10)+25.9
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (U23) 01:54.101:55.601:56.901:59.131.2 spm
11.Victoria FolzLW02:03.4(11)04:09.8(11)06:16.2(11)08:20.9(11)+1:01.1
Roworx Fitness Long Beach 02:03.402:06.402:06.402:04.729.2 spm
12.Cassidie CadeLW02:06.4(12)04:13.6(12)06:21.7(12)08:28.2(12)+1:08.4
CrossFit 02:06.402:07.202:08.102:06.628.3 spm
13.Maia TiceLW02:15.6(13)04:36.7(13)07:00.2(13)09:18.5(13)+1:58.7
Orange County Rowing Association (U23) 02:15.602:21.102:23.502:18.228.5 spm
Elizabeth GrobbelLW   did not start
Gentle Giant Rowing Club 
Raya Al AgeelLW   did not start
CrossFit 
Maya SalvioLWC   did not start
Northampton Youth and Community Rowing Inc. (U23) 
Miwa JoinerLW   did not start
Neponset Rowing Club (U23) 
Sigrid SolisLW   did not start
Unaffiliated 
Avery O'DayLW   did not start
Unaffiliated (U23) 
Camilla LedezmaLW   did not start
Narragansett Boat Club (U23) 
Jackie HallLW   did not start
City Island Rowing (U23) 
Carly AbarbanelLW   did not start
Riverside Boat Club