zo 14:30 - race 2 - Heat 2 Middagblok

codeploeg
slag
veld
nummer
SAUSean HazenbergH1x, HSB 1x[59]
 Saurus 2
SAUOtto OrellH1x, HSB 1x[60]
 Saurus 1
ARGLars HermsenH1x, HSB 1x[61]
 Argo 1
ARGBart KoningsH1x, HSB 1x[62]
 Argo 2
ARGNelson van DuinH1x, HSB 1x[63]
 Argo 1
ARGMax TillemanH1x, HSB 1x[64]
 Argo 2
SAUHein Van BeuningenH1x, HSB 1x[66]
 Saurus 3
SAUMees MoerelH1x, HSB 1x[130]
 Saurus 4
EUREuros 1D2x[68]
 Anne de Voer
EUREuros 2D2x[69]
 Emma Kempers
ARGArgoD2x[70]
 Mees Berghuis
EUREuros 3D2x[71]
 Nellie Duisterwinkel
HUNHunzeD2x[72]
 Brigid Dekkers
WAAWaal/PhocasD2x[73]
 Danique Dinjens
Argo 2D2x[131]
 Ise Snijders
ZWORene ten ThijeHMA-C 1x[74]
 Zwolsche R&ZV
ZWOGijs KoetsenruijterHMA-C 1x[75]
 Zwolsche R&ZV 1
VADTaco BavelaarHME-F 1x[76]
 VADA
ZWOCederick BotjesHMA-C 1x[78]
 Zwolsche R&ZV 2
AMYSebastiaan van der WormHMA-C 1x[79]
 Amycus
VADMachiel SpuijHMD 1x[80]
 VADA
THYSander RoosendaalHMD 1x[82]
 Thyro
IJSEvert HaverkampHMD 1x[83]
 IJssel
DAVRobert DuzijnHME-F 1x[84]
 Daventria
ZWOMathieu van der VeenHME-F 1x[85]
 Zwolsche R&ZV
AMYRob BraaksmaHME-F 1x[86]
 Amycus 1
AMYGert-Jan MaarleveldHMI 1x[87]
 Amycus
TUBJan van LaarhovenHMI 1x[88]
 Tubantia
MAAHans van der HoogHMI 1x[89]
 Maas
WAABart AnthonisseHME-F 1x[90]
 Waal
AMYKlaas BoonstraHME-F 1x[91]
 Amycus 2
Dieter FriedrichHME-F 1x[135]
 WSVM Meppen
TUBTubantia 1DM 4*[92]
 Petra Bouwhuis
AMYAmycus 1DM 4*[93]
 Willy Wijma
TUBTubantia 2DM 4*[94]
 Frederieck Hinrichs-Storm
AMYAmycus 2DM 4*[95]
 Christien Sickman
AMYAmycus 3DM 4*[96]
 Herma Emmink
THYThyroDM 4*[97]
 Floor Bakker
DAVDaventriaDM 4*[98]
 Dominique Crouwel
WAAWaalDMC-F 2x[99]
 Carin van Bunningen
ZWOZwolsche R&ZVDMC-F 2x[100]
 Martine Gjaltema
IJSIJsselDMC-F 2x[101]
 Carla Peelen
WAAWaalDMC-F 2x[102]
 Karin Sasburg
DAVDaventriaDMC-F 2x[103]
 Dirkje Rengerink
DAVDaventria 1FAMMix2x, FAMD2x[104]
 Niels Meijerink
GRIGriftFAMMix2x, FAMD2x[105]
 Daphne van Rees
VADVADAFAMMix2x, FAMD2x[106]
 Johan van Valkenburg
DAVDaventria 2FAMMix2x, FAMD2x[107]
 Syllah de Bruijne
GYAGyas/Zwolsche R&ZVFAMMix2x, FAMD2x[108]
 Nanja de Jong
DAVThada de BruijneJ18 1x[109]
 Daventria 1
WETBjorn BakkerJ18 1x[110]
 Wetterwille
HUNLysandros TsiamparlisJ18 1x[111]
 Hunze 2
DAVTjerk van VeldhuizenJ18 1x[112]
 Daventria 2
DAVTom AdriaanseJ18 1x[113]
 Daventria 4
DAVStijn EisengaJ18 1x[114]
 Daventria 3
HUNMats van SlootenJ18 1x[115]
 Hunze 1
ZWOJochem WijnandsJ18 1x[116]
 Zwolsche R&ZV
HUNSimon van DijkJ16 1x[117]
 Hunze 2
DAVLuuk MaasJ16 1x[118]
 Daventria 2
HUNWouter BoltJ16 1x[119]
 Hunze 1
DAVTibe GroenendijkJ16 1x[120]
 Daventria 1
ZWOSander van der KloosJ16 1x[121]
 Zwolsche R&ZV 1
AMYFloris PostmaJ16 1x[122]
 Amycus
ZWOWessel ImmekerJ16 1x[123]
 Zwolsche R&ZV 2