J14M4x+ 50%H/50%F série

12 meilleur temps => DF A/B, 13 - 24 => DF C/D, 25 - 36 => DF E/F

pos.codeéquipage
nage
nombrefinishqualification
1.SNMOMonaco SN 103:41,28(1)DF A/B
 Matteo GASTAUD
2.CAEVEvian CA 103:44,24(2)DF A/B
 Arthur GAUDILLERE+2,96
3.RCCMCannes-Mandelieu RC 103:44,61(3)DF A/B
 Nais OUCHET+3,33
4.CNCBChambery CN 103:46,91(4)DF A/B
 Marie BERNARD+5,63
5.CATHThonon CA 103:48,65(5)DF A/B
 Maelys MAXIT+7,37
6.ASMMantes AS 103:48,94(6)DF A/B
 Mathias FAUVETTE+7,66
7.RSCCChampigny sur Marne RS 103:50,17(7)DF A/B
 Jules CHABOISSIER+8,89
8.SNPPerreux SN 103:50,64(8)DF A/B
 Lea HERSCOVICI+9,36
9.SNCHChatellerault SN 103:51,13(9)DF A/B
 Alvaro DOUSSINEAU+9,85
10.ASEDDouai ASE 103:51,19(10)DF A/B
 Lucien BRIEZ+9,91
11.ASTCSaint Cassien CN 103:51,33(11)DF A/B
 Gael WITTERS+10,05
12.CNMEMeaux CN 103:52,26(12)DF A/B
 Remi DAVAU+10,98
13.CAMMarseille CA 103:53,64(13)DF C/D
 Arthur BRANDEL+12,36
14.CALLNantes CLL Av 103:53,81(14)DF C/D
 Clement TREHEUX+12,53
15.UNANantes Universite 103:54,22(15)DF C/D
 Eve GRENIER+12,94
16.CNANAnnecy CN 103:56,65(16)DF C/D
 Elia PADEY JULIEN+15,37
17.AMMHMeulan les Mureaux Av 104:00,58(17)DF C/D
 Norine PITTET+19,30
18.COMAArgenteuil COMA 104:02,28(18)DF C/D
 Keylia CHABANE+21,00
19.RCPMPort-Marly RC 104:02,35(19)DF C/D
 Lea GRISEZ+21,07
20.ASEDDouai ASE 204:04,65(20)DF C/D
 Jules HERBERT+23,37
21.CNPAPeyrolles Cnpa 104:05,38(21)DF C/D
 Arnaud BOUDRANDI-SAJ+24,10
22.GUSAGravelines USA 104:05,54(22)DF C/D
 Paul DELPLACE+24,26
23.SPNCCompiegne SN 104:06,00(23)DF C/D
 Clara BRESSON+24,72
24.CNDPDieppe CN 104:07,88(24)DF C/D
 Calixte LEFEBVRE+26,60
25.SNPPerreux SN 204:08,44(25)DF E/F
 Tibaud ADAM+27,16
26.CAEVEvian CA 204:10,59(26)DF E/F
 Chloe MORAND+29,31
27.ASMMantes AS 204:11,08(27)DF E/F
 Louis BARET+29,80
28.RCMAMarseille RC 104:11,24(28)DF E/F
 Malo AVELINE+29,96
29.SNAVAvignon SN 104:11,70(29)DF E/F
 Mary STORRAR+30,42
30.ASLASevrier Asla 104:12,81(30)DF E/F
 Mona MAURICE+31,53
31.CNVSVersailles CN 104:13,72(31)DF E/F
 Camille BOURCIER DE SAINT CHAFFRAY+32,44
32.SNLALagny SN 104:15,66(32)DF E/F
 Elisa DONDAINE+34,38
33.AACCazaubon AAC 104:16,28(33)DF E/F
 Ines CALATRAVA+35,00
34.ARPRomans ARP 104:17,05(34)DF E/F
 Bastien VINCENT+35,77
35.CNCGChateau-Gontier CN 104:19,16(35)DF E/F
 Angele MOUSSU+37,88
36.CMOAMontlucon CMA 104:20,22(36)DF E/F
 Mateo IGLESIAS+38,94
37.CACSChalon sur Saone CA 104:25,99(37)
 Jeremie JOYARD+44,71
38.ASEDDouai ASE 304:32,32(38)
 Clement DOZIERE+51,04
39.SRMEMetz SR 104:32,49(39)
 Simon GABRIEL+51,21
40.AMJJoinville AMJ 105:08,75(40)
 Hugo XU+1:27,47
41.AMJJoinville AMJ 205:36,17(41)
 Charlotte FLORIS+1:54,89
42.AMJJoinville AMJ 306:12,39(42)
 Kellig BLOT KERVRAN+2:31,11

dim. 10:13 - série 235 - J14M4x+ 50%H/50%F demi-finale E/F 1

1er, 2ème, 3ème => FE, restants => FF

pos.codeéquipage
nage
filefinishqualification
1.SNAVAvignon SN 1[2]03:47,61(1)FE
 Mary STORRAR
2.RCMAMarseille RC 1[4]03:51,11(2)FE
 Malo AVELINE+3,50
3.SNPPerreux SN 2[3]03:53,86(3)FE
 Tibaud ADAM+6,25
4.AACCazaubon AAC 1[1]03:58,14(4)FF
 Ines CALATRAVA+10,53
5.CMOAMontlucon CMA 1[6]03:59,07(5)FF
 Mateo IGLESIAS+11,46
6.SNLALagny SN 1[5]03:59,90(6)FF
 Elisa DONDAINE+12,29

dim. 10:18 - série 236 - J14M4x+ 50%H/50%F demi-finale E/F 2

1er, 2ème, 3ème => FE, restants => FF

pos.codeéquipage
nage
filefinishqualification
1.ASMMantes AS 2[4]03:49,39(1)FE
 Louis BARET
2.ARPRomans ARP 1[1]03:53,68(2)FE
 Bastien VINCENT+4,29
3.ASLASevrier Asla 1[2]03:54,03(3)FE
 Mona MAURICE+4,64
4.CAEVEvian CA 2[3]03:55,93(4)FF
 Chloe MORAND+6,54
5.CNVSVersailles CN 1[5]03:56,66(5)FF
 Camille BOURCIER DE SAINT CHAFFRAY+7,27
6.CNCGChateau-Gontier CN 1[6]04:01,45(6)FF
 Angele MOUSSU+12,06

dim. 10:23 - série 237 - J14M4x+ 50%H/50%F demi-finale C/D 1

1er, 2ème, 3ème => FC, restants => FD

pos.codeéquipage
nage
filefinishqualification
1.CAMMarseille CA 1[4]03:42,91(1)FC
 Arthur BRANDEL
2.AMMHMeulan les Mureaux Av 1[5]03:43,25(2)FC
 Norine PITTET+0,34
3.ASEDDouai ASE 2[2]03:49,02(3)FC
 Jules HERBERT+6,11
4.CNDPDieppe CN 1[1]03:49,71(4)FD
 Calixte LEFEBVRE+6,80
5.CNPAPeyrolles Cnpa 1[6]03:50,98(5)FD
 Arnaud BOUDRANDI-SAJ+8,07
6.CNANAnnecy CN 1[3]03:57,11(6)FD
 Elia PADEY JULIEN+14,20

dim. 10:28 - série 238 - J14M4x+ 50%H/50%F demi-finale C/D 2

1er, 2ème, 3ème => FC, restants => FD

pos.codeéquipage
nage
filefinishqualification
1.UNANantes Universite 1[3]03:42,04(1)FC
 Eve GRENIER
2.CALLNantes CLL Av 1[4]03:44,68(2)FC
 Clement TREHEUX+2,64
3.COMAArgenteuil COMA 1[5]03:47,45(3)FC
 Keylia CHABANE+5,41
4.SPNCCompiegne SN 1[1]03:48,28(4)FD
 Clara BRESSON+6,24
5.RCPMPort-Marly RC 1[2]03:48,57(5)FD
 Lea GRISEZ+6,53
6.GUSAGravelines USA 1[6]03:52,50(6)FD
 Paul DELPLACE+10,46

dim. 10:33 - série 239 - J14M4x+ 50%H/50%F demi-finale A/B 1

1er, 2ème, 3ème => FA, restants => FB

pos.codeéquipage
nage
filefinishqualification
1.SNMOMonaco SN 1[4]03:29,19(1)FA
 Matteo GASTAUD
2.CATHThonon CA 1[5]03:34,03(2)FA
 Maelys MAXIT+4,84
3.SNPPerreux SN 1[2]03:34,61(3)FA
 Lea HERSCOVICI+5,42
4.CNCBChambery CN 1[3]03:35,29(4)FB
 Marie BERNARD+6,10
5.SNCHChatellerault SN 1[6]03:39,38(5)FB
 Alvaro DOUSSINEAU+10,19
6.CNMEMeaux CN 1[1]03:45,25(6)FB
 Remi DAVAU+16,06

dim. 10:38 - série 240 - J14M4x+ 50%H/50%F demi-finale A/B 2

1er, 2ème, 3ème => FA, restants => FB

pos.codeéquipage
nage
filefinishqualification
1.RSCCChampigny sur Marne RS 1[5]03:32,65(1)FA
 Jules CHABOISSIER
2.ASEDDouai ASE 1[1]03:34,52(2)FA
 Lucien BRIEZ+1,87
3.CAEVEvian CA 1[3]03:34,77(3)FA
 Arthur GAUDILLERE+2,12
4.ASMMantes AS 1[2]03:35,78(4)FB
 Mathias FAUVETTE+3,13
5.ASTCSaint Cassien CN 1[6]03:47,40(5)FB
 Gael WITTERS+14,75
6.RCCMCannes-Mandelieu RC 1[4]04:33,37(6)FB
 Nais OUCHET+1:00,72

dim. 15:12 - série 268 - J14M4x+ 50%H/50%F finale G

pos.codeéquipage
nage
filefinishdifférence
1.CACSChalon sur Saone CA 1[3]04:08,88(1)
 Jeremie JOYARD
2.ASEDDouai ASE 3[4]04:14,56(2)
 Clement DOZIERE+5,68
3.AMJJoinville AMJ 1[5]04:19,04(3)
 Hugo XU+10,16
4.SRMEMetz SR 1[2]04:21,67(4)
 Simon GABRIEL+12,79
5.AMJJoinville AMJ 3[1]05:29,95(5)
 Kellig BLOT KERVRAN+1:21,07
AMJJoinville AMJ 2excluded
 Charlotte FLORIS

dim. 15:17 - série 269 - J14M4x+ 50%H/50%F finale F

pos.codeéquipage
nage
filefinishdifférence
1.CNCGChateau-Gontier CN 1[6]03:56,85(1)
 Angele MOUSSU
2.CAEVEvian CA 2[4]03:57,18(2)
 Chloe MORAND+0,33
3.AACCazaubon AAC 1[3]03:59,75(3)
 Ines CALATRAVA+2,90
4.SNLALagny SN 1[1]04:01,75(4)
 Elisa DONDAINE+4,90
5.CNVSVersailles CN 1[2]04:02,15(5)
 Camille BOURCIER DE SAINT CHAFFRAY+5,30
6.CMOAMontlucon CMA 1[5]04:03,05(6)
 Mateo IGLESIAS+6,20

dim. 15:22 - série 270 - J14M4x+ 50%H/50%F finale E

pos.codeéquipage
nage
filefinishdifférence
1.ASMMantes AS 2[4]03:48,40(1)
 Louis BARET
2.SNAVAvignon SN 1[3]03:49,21(2)
 Mary STORRAR+0,81
3.ASLASevrier Asla 1[6]03:52,77(3)
 Mona MAURICE+4,37
4.SNPPerreux SN 2[1]03:53,25(4)
 Tibaud ADAM+4,85
5.RCMAMarseille RC 1[2]03:57,04(5)
 Malo AVELINE+8,64
6.ARPRomans ARP 1[5]04:00,87(6)
 Bastien VINCENT+12,47

dim. 15:27 - série 271 - J14M4x+ 50%H/50%F finale D

pos.codeéquipage
nage
filefinishdifférence
1.CNANAnnecy CN 1[6]03:44,77(1)
 Elia PADEY JULIEN
2.SPNCCompiegne SN 1[4]03:50,11(2)
 Clara BRESSON+5,34
3.CNDPDieppe CN 1[3]03:53,56(3)
 Calixte LEFEBVRE+8,79
4.GUSAGravelines USA 1[1]03:53,94(4)
 Paul DELPLACE+9,17
5.CNPAPeyrolles Cnpa 1[2]03:55,69(5)
 Arnaud BOUDRANDI-SAJ+10,92
6.RCPMPort-Marly RC 1[5]03:57,29(6)
 Lea GRISEZ+12,52

dim. 15:32 - série 272 - J14M4x+ 50%H/50%F finale C

pos.codeéquipage
nage
filefinishdifférence
1.CAMMarseille CA 1[4]03:43,18(1)
 Arthur BRANDEL
2.UNANantes Universite 1[3]03:43,55(2)
 Eve GRENIER+0,37
3.AMMHMeulan les Mureaux Av 1[5]03:47,29(3)
 Norine PITTET+4,11
4.CALLNantes CLL Av 1[2]03:48,34(4)
 Clement TREHEUX+5,16
5.COMAArgenteuil COMA 1[6]03:50,95(5)
 Keylia CHABANE+7,77
6.ASEDDouai ASE 2[1]03:55,06(6)
 Jules HERBERT+11,88

dim. 16:50 - série 281 - J14M4x+ 50%H/50%F finale B

pos.codeéquipage
nage
filefinishdifférence
1.RCCMCannes-Mandelieu RC 1[6]03:31,78(1)
 Nais OUCHET
2.CNCBChambery CN 1[4]03:35,02(2)
 Marie BERNARD+3,24
3.ASMMantes AS 1[3]03:39,54(3)
 Mathias FAUVETTE+7,76
4.ASTCSaint Cassien CN 1[5]03:39,90(4)
 Gael WITTERS+8,12
5.SNCHChatellerault SN 1[2]03:40,03(5)
 Alvaro DOUSSINEAU+8,25
6.CNMEMeaux CN 1[1]03:47,55(6)
 Remi DAVAU+15,77

dim. 17:00 - série 282 - J14M4x+ 50%H/50%F finale A

pos.codeéquipage
nage
filefinishdifférence
1.SNMOMonaco SN 1[3]03:26,74(1)
 Matteo GASTAUD
2.RSCCChampigny sur Marne RS 1[4]03:31,63(2)
 Jules CHABOISSIER+4,89
3.ASEDDouai ASE 1[5]03:32,54(3)
 Lucien BRIEZ+5,80
4.SNPPerreux SN 1[6]03:33,49(4)
 Lea HERSCOVICI+6,75
5.CATHThonon CA 1[2]03:35,66(5)
 Maelys MAXIT+8,92
6.CAEVEvian CA 1[1]03:36,36(6)
 Arthur GAUDILLERE+9,62