Sun, 9:00 a.m. - Race 1 - LM30, LM40, LM50, LM55, M50 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.DENBergur Dam JensenLM3001:38.8(1)03:20.7(1)05:02.4(1)06:41.7(1)
Faroese Rowing Federation 01:38.801:41.901:41.701:39.430.5 spm
2.HUNZsolt DarvasLM5001:41.4(3)03:23.3(4)05:04.6(3)06:42.6(2)+0.9
Magyar Testgyakorlók Köre 01:41.401:41.901:41.301:38.130.7 spm
3.GERMalte HeinLM3001:40.2(2)03:21.7(2)05:03.4(2)06:42.8(3)+1.1
Ruderclub Allemannia von 1866 01:40.201:41.501:41.701:39.434.0 spm
4.USAPj KaputaLM4001:41.8(7)03:23.8(6)05:05.2(5)06:42.9(4)+1.2
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer 01:41.801:42.001:41.401:37.831.2 spm
5.CANHugh TrenchardLM5001:41.7(6)03:23.2(3)05:04.9(4)06:45.8(5)+4.1
Unaffiliated (CAN) 01:41.701:41.501:41.701:40.831.5 spm
6.USABenjamin BoehmLM4001:41.5(5)03:23.5(5)05:06.5(6)06:49.3(6)+7.6
OKC Riversport 01:41.501:42.001:43.001:42.834.5 spm
7.USAJoe DohertyLM4001:42.7(12)03:25.4(7)05:07.7(7)06:50.2(7)+8.5
Emory Crew 01:42.701:42.701:42.301:42.528.5 spm
8.USAJohn PucekLM4001:42.3(9)03:25.8(8)05:08.6(8)06:51.6(8)+9.9
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:42.301:43.501:42.801:43.132.2 spm
9.CANAshley LawrenceLM4001:42.5(11)03:26.8(10)05:10.2(10)06:52.2(9)+10.5
SCULLHOUSE Rowing 01:42.501:44.301:43.401:42.034.0 spm
10.GBRSteve TagueLM5501:42.3(9)03:25.9(9)05:09.9(9)06:53.8(10)+12.1
SUB 7 Indoor Rowing Club 01:42.301:43.601:44.001:43.933.7 spm
11.GBRBrendan McAuleyLM4001:42.2(8)03:28.6(12)05:15.0(11)06:57.2(11)+15.5
Fitness Matters Indoor Rowing 01:42.201:46.401:46.401:42.233.0 spm
12.CANDunning ScottLM4001:43.7(14)03:29.1(13)05:15.4(12)07:03.8(12)+22.1
Unaffiliated (CAN) 01:43.701:45.401:46.301:48.333.5 spm
13.ITAAndrea GuidiM5001:41.4(3)03:28.2(11)05:17.9(13)07:08.7(13)+27.0
Unaffiliated (ITA) 01:41.401:46.801:49.701:50.733.9 spm
14.ITAGiancarlo RossiLM5501:43.4(13)03:30.2(14)05:20.6(14)07:11.8(14)+30.1
Prosport Trento Italy 01:43.401:46.801:50.401:51.331.7 spm
15.CANSimon AlexanderLM5501:48.0(16)03:36.4(16)05:24.6(15)07:13.5(15)+31.8
Yamsquad 01:48.001:48.401:48.201:48.934.5 spm
16.ITARoberto RizzatoLM5501:45.1(15)03:33.1(15)05:27.3(16)07:19.1(16)+37.4
Prosport Trento Italy 01:45.101:48.001:54.201:51.830.0 spm
17.USABrian WhiteLM5501:48.0(16)03:38.7(17)05:29.0(17)07:21.2(17)+39.5
Greater Dayton Rowing Association 01:48.001:50.701:50.301:52.336.5 spm
18.CANMark HutchisonLM4001:54.5(18)03:51.2(18)05:48.8(18)07:47.2(18)+1:05.5
Nicomekl Rowing Club 01:54.501:56.701:57.601:58.429.5 spm