Sun, 2:50 p.m. - Race 21 - [084] W U17 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.CANStasia Bittman01:47.4(1)03:37.4(1)05:27.0(1)07:14.2(1)
Notre Dame Rowing Club (Welland) 01:47.401:50.001:49.601:47.231.7 spm
2.USABrooke Seebeck01:48.8(2)03:39.4(2)05:28.2(2)07:16.7(2)+2.5
Oak Neck Rowing Academy 01:48.801:50.601:48.801:48.430.5 spm
3.CANEryn Wale01:49.9(3)03:42.1(3)05:32.8(3)07:20.4(3)+6.2
Victoria City Rowing Club 01:49.901:52.201:50.701:47.633.5 spm
4.CANMalarie Jones01:51.7(5)03:44.0(5)05:36.6(5)07:27.5(4)+13.3
Notre Dame Rowing Club (Welland) 01:51.701:52.301:52.601:51.029.0 spm
5.CANClara VanDyk01:50.8(4)03:42.1(3)05:36.1(4)07:33.4(5)+19.2
South Niagara Rowing Club 01:50.801:51.301:54.001:57.431.5 spm
6.CANElizabeth Najjar01:52.4(6)03:47.1(6)05:43.0(6)07:38.4(6)+24.2
Don Rowing Club 01:52.301:54.701:55.901:55.531.5 spm
7.CANChloƩ Fortin01:56.8(12)03:52.8(8)05:48.8(7)07:43.1(7)+28.9
Aviron Lachine Rowing 01:56.801:56.001:56.001:54.426.5 spm
8.CANBrooklyn Schwab01:54.0(8)03:51.0(7)05:49.9(8)07:49.8(8)+35.6
Regina Rowing Club 01:54.001:57.001:58.901:59.830.0 spm
9.CANMegan Kish01:56.6(11)03:56.2(10)05:56.0(9)07:55.1(9)+40.9
Saskatoon Rowing Club 01:56.601:59.601:59.801:59.233.3 spm
10.CANDaniella Sexton01:52.9(7)03:54.1(9)05:58.5(10)08:02.9(10)+48.7
Niagara Falls Rowing Club 01:52.902:01.202:04.402:04.428.5 spm
11.CANKate Marcovitz01:57.8(14)03:59.5(12)06:02.0(11)08:03.1(11)+48.9
Victoria City Rowing Club 01:57.802:01.702:02.502:01.129.7 spm
12.CANClaire Leavens01:54.6(10)03:56.3(11)06:02.7(12)08:05.8(12)+51.6
Notre Dame Rowing Club (Welland) 01:54.602:01.702:06.402:03.225.0 spm
13.CANEden Ramunas01:57.5(13)04:00.3(13)06:06.7(13)08:09.3(13)+55.1
Nepean HighSchool 01:57.502:02.802:06.402:02.629.2 spm
14.CANMarianna Jankowski01:58.9(16)04:04.6(14)06:12.3(14)08:13.7(14)+59.5
Don Rowing Club 01:58.902:05.702:07.702:01.429.2 spm
15.CANSacha Fraser02:03.2(19)04:11.1(18)06:17.0(18)08:18.8(15)+1:04.6
Victoria City Rowing Club 02:03.202:07.902:05.902:01.931.0 spm
16.CANLily Rowland01:58.9(16)04:05.1(17)06:14.4(16)08:20.7(16)+1:06.5
Victoria City Rowing Club 01:58.902:06.202:09.302:06.432.5 spm
17.CANLara Renfer01:57.8(14)04:04.6(14)06:13.7(15)08:22.3(17)+1:08.1
Victoria City Rowing Club 01:57.802:06.802:09.102:08.632.2 spm
18.CANElla Ronayne02:06.0(22)04:11.9(19)06:18.6(19)08:26.5(18)+1:12.3
Mic Mac Rowing Club 02:06.002:05.902:06.702:07.829.8 spm
19.CANCienna Wilde02:05.4(21)04:13.1(20)06:20.6(20)08:26.9(19)+1:12.7
Saskatoon Rowing Club 02:05.402:07.702:07.502:06.429.3 spm
20.CANTendo Mukuhanana01:58.9(16)04:04.9(16)06:16.3(17)08:27.5(20)+1:13.3
Victoria City Rowing Club 01:58.902:06.002:11.402:11.231.8 spm
21.CANElla Rose Duval01:54.4(9)04:13.2(21)06:34.1(21)08:50.2(21)+1:36.0
Montreal Rowing Club (Concordia) 01:54.402:18.802:20.902:16.231.3 spm
22.CANMaria Armenta02:07.6(23)04:16.9(22)06:38.1(22)08:51.9(22)+1:37.7
Mic Mac Amateur Aquatic Club 02:07.602:09.302:21.202:13.828.3 spm
23.CANCharlotte Hastings02:12.5(26)04:28.6(26)06:47.9(24)09:02.8(23)+1:48.6
Argonaut Rowing Club 02:12.502:16.102:19.302:14.928.7 spm
24.CANKate Wood02:04.0(20)04:23.4(23)06:44.2(23)09:03.5(24)+1:49.3
Victoria City Rowing Club 02:04.002:19.402:20.802:19.330.4 spm
25.CANSara Laroque02:08.9(25)04:27.7(24)06:55.6(25)09:18.7(25)+2:04.5
Saskatoon Rowing Club 02:08.902:18.802:27.902:23.231.1 spm
26.CANGabrielle Parrent02:07.8(24)04:28.2(25)06:57.4(26)09:31.2(26)+2:17.0
Niagara Falls Rowing Club 02:07.802:20.402:29.202:33.826.4 spm
USAKatie Chambers   did not start
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club 
CANRowan Thompson   did not start
Victoria City Rowing Club