Sun, 10:45 a.m. - Race 8 - W40, W50, W55, W60, W70 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.GBRSally LancasterW4001:46.6(2)03:32.6(1)05:18.5(1)07:04.0(1)
Great Britain 01:46.601:46.001:45.901:45.632.0 spm
2.USAJordan FalconeW4001:46.5(1)03:34.6(2)05:22.2(2)07:09.1(2)+5.1
CrossFit Weddington 01:46.501:48.101:47.601:46.931.2 spm
3.USAMorgan McGrathW4001:47.1(3)03:36.8(3)05:29.2(3)07:19.0(3)+15.0
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:47.101:49.701:52.401:49.932.0 spm
4.GBRVictoria StarrW5001:50.0(5)03:41.8(4)05:33.9(4)07:23.7(4)+19.7
Guildford Rowing Club 01:50.001:51.801:52.101:49.729.5 spm
5.CANAnne MoriartyW4001:52.2(7)03:49.2(6)05:44.0(6)07:36.4(5)+32.4
Unaffiliated (CAN) 01:52.201:57.001:54.801:52.430.0 spm
6.CANAngie DouvilleW4001:49.8(4)03:45.2(5)05:41.5(5)07:38.9(6)+34.9
Regina Rowing Club 01:49.801:55.401:56.301:57.529.7 spm
7.FINPiia Autonen-LaaksoW4001:54.2(8)03:51.8(8)05:48.4(7)07:44.2(7)+40.2
Keravan Urheilijat 01:54.201:57.601:56.601:55.933.5 spm
8.CANJanet BoltonW5001:52.0(6)03:49.8(7)05:48.4(7)07:46.4(8)+42.4
Hanlan Boat Club 01:52.001:57.801:58.601:58.031.0 spm
9.CANDeidre MarshallW5001:55.4(9)03:53.1(9)05:51.9(9)07:46.8(9)+42.8
Saskatoon Rowing Club 01:55.401:57.701:58.801:54.832.7 spm
10.CANSheila FindlayW6001:57.0(10)03:55.6(10)05:56.4(10)07:55.1(10)+51.1
Edmonton Rowing Club 01:57.001:58.602:00.801:58.629.5 spm
11.CANBeverly FransW5501:59.0(12)03:59.2(12)05:58.4(11)07:57.4(11)+53.4
Unaffiliated (CAN) 01:59.002:00.201:59.201:59.129.7 spm
12.GERAnnett BuehnertW5502:00.1(13)04:02.0(13)06:03.1(13)08:01.2(12)+57.2
Rüdersdorfer RV Kalkberge 02:00.102:01.902:01.101:58.129.7 spm
13.USAAgnieszka UlinskiW4001:58.1(11)03:57.6(11)05:59.2(12)08:04.8(13)+1:00.8
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club 01:58.101:59.502:01.602:05.629.5 spm
14.USAJennifer BakerW6002:03.9(14)04:12.5(14)06:22.7(14)08:35.1(14)+1:31.1
San Diego Rowing Club 02:03.902:08.602:10.102:12.431.0 spm
15.CANGayle HubbardW7002:12.7(16)04:23.4(15)06:33.8(15)08:42.8(15)+1:38.8
Delta Deas Rowing Club 02:12.702:10.602:10.402:09.029.7 spm
16.ITAPaola BaruchelliW5002:14.8(17)04:29.8(17)06:45.0(17)09:01.8(16)+1:57.8
Prosport Trento Italy 02:14.802:15.002:15.202:16.828.0 spm
17.CANNancy LoveW5502:07.6(15)04:23.7(16)06:43.4(16)09:02.2(17)+1:58.2
St. Catharines Rowing Club 02:07.602:16.102:19.702:18.830.3 spm