Sun, 2:30 p.m. - Race 20 - [083] M U17 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.CANAlessio Perco01:39.2(1)03:19.4(1)05:00.2(1)06:42.5(1)
Notre Dame Rowing Club (Welland) 01:39.201:40.201:40.801:42.329.0 spm
2.CANBenjamin Martens01:42.7(6)03:26.6(3)05:09.6(2)06:49.8(2)+7.3
Mic Mac Amateur Aquatic Club 01:42.701:43.901:43.001:40.231.5 spm
3.CANLeo Biancaniello01:44.6(7)03:29.6(4)05:14.4(4)06:55.1(3)+12.6
St. Catharines Rowing Club 01:44.601:45.001:44.801:40.831.2 spm
4.CANCaillen Peickenhagen01:41.0(3)03:25.2(2)05:11.1(3)06:57.0(4)+14.5
Ridley College 01:41.001:44.201:45.901:46.032.0 spm
5.CANDennis Ovdiyenko01:45.6(9)03:31.2(5)05:15.7(5)07:03.9(5)+21.4
Don Rowing Club 01:45.601:45.601:44.501:48.235.5 spm
6.CANAndrew Gordienko01:44.8(8)03:31.4(7)05:18.9(6)07:08.4(6)+25.9
Argonaut Rowing Club 01:44.801:46.601:47.501:49.528.2 spm
7.CANLogan Seding01:41.7(5)03:32.0(8)05:23.4(7)07:11.9(7)+29.4
Victoria City Rowing Club 01:41.701:50.301:51.401:48.431.2 spm
8.CANJohn Liu01:41.3(4)03:31.2(5)05:25.2(8)07:17.5(8)+35.0
Hanlan Boat Club 01:41.301:49.901:54.001:52.329.6 spm
9.CANDavid Nordstrom01:50.3(17)03:41.2(13)05:33.2(9)07:22.5(9)+40.0
Victoria City Rowing Club 01:50.301:50.901:52.001:49.330.7 spm
10.CANShaan Jain01:49.2(14)03:41.2(13)05:37.9(12)07:30.0(10)+47.5
Don Rowing Club 01:49.201:52.001:56.701:52.231.7 spm
11.CANQuinn Kraus01:50.1(15)03:44.0(16)05:38.1(13)07:31.8(11)+49.3
Ridley College 01:50.101:53.901:54.101:53.728.5 spm
12.CANJaxon Carlson01:45.7(10)03:41.1(11)05:38.4(14)07:32.0(12)+49.5
Victoria City Rowing Club 01:45.701:55.401:57.301:53.632.2 spm
13.CANAlex Fois01:47.1(13)03:38.4(10)05:37.0(11)07:33.9(13)+51.4
Ridley College 01:47.101:51.301:58.601:56.826.3 spm
14.CANKaden Carlson01:45.7(10)03:41.1(11)05:38.4(14)07:34.0(14)+51.5
Victoria City Rowing Club 01:45.701:55.401:57.301:55.733.0 spm
15.CANNoah Sjoquist01:40.3(2)03:34.9(9)05:34.2(10)07:36.8(15)+54.3
Victoria City Rowing Club 01:40.301:54.601:59.302:02.533.4 spm
16.CANJulian Sapounzi01:51.7(19)03:47.2(18)05:45.7(18)07:36.9(16)+54.4
Ridley College 01:51.701:55.501:58.501:51.226.5 spm
17.CANBenjamin Oabel01:45.8(12)03:41.9(15)05:40.7(17)07:37.1(17)+54.6
Ridley College 01:45.801:56.101:58.801:56.532.9 spm
18.CANLucas Chronis01:52.7(20)03:45.5(17)05:39.9(16)07:38.7(18)+56.2
Don Rowing Club 01:52.701:52.801:54.401:58.729.0 spm
19.CANSebastian Lippold01:55.0(24)03:51.1(21)05:48.1(19)07:41.0(19)+58.5
Argonaut Rowing Club 01:55.001:56.101:57.001:53.026.5 spm
20.CANLiam McFarland01:53.5(21)03:50.8(20)05:48.4(20)07:45.7(20)+1:03.2
Ridley College 01:53.501:57.301:57.601:57.327.7 spm
21.CANDeclan Blue01:50.1(15)03:48.1(19)05:49.0(21)07:49.8(21)+1:07.3
Victoria City Rowing Club 01:50.101:58.002:00.902:00.938.0 spm
22.CANIan Wong01:54.1(22)03:55.8(24)05:58.2(24)07:57.9(22)+1:15.4
Argonaut Rowing Club 01:54.102:01.702:02.401:59.626.5 spm
23.USAElliot Brockman01:54.9(23)03:53.7(23)05:56.5(22)07:58.4(23)+1:15.9
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club 01:54.901:58.802:02.802:02.028.7 spm
24.USAMichael Lascarides01:51.3(18)03:52.5(22)05:58.1(23)08:01.4(24)+1:18.9
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club 01:51.302:01.202:05.602:03.329.9 spm
25.CANEthan Postma01:58.5(26)03:57.6(25)05:59.7(25)08:01.7(25)+1:19.2
Ridley College 01:58.501:59.102:02.102:02.125.0 spm
26.CANLincoln Pearson02:00.5(28)04:04.0(27)06:11.2(26)08:21.3(26)+1:38.8
Niagara Falls Rowing Club 02:00.502:03.502:07.202:10.024.8 spm
27.CANShane Irvine02:10.5(29)04:19.3(29)06:27.9(29)08:26.9(27)+1:44.4
Notre Dame Rowing Club (Welland) 02:10.502:08.802:08.601:59.127.7 spm
28.CANEvan Papps01:57.0(25)04:02.1(26)06:14.1(27)08:27.2(28)+1:44.7
Victoria City Rowing Club 01:57.002:05.102:12.002:13.131.4 spm
29.CANCola He02:00.3(27)04:10.4(28)06:23.0(28)08:27.9(29)+1:45.4
Ridley College 02:00.302:10.102:12.602:05.025.0 spm
CANCallam Laycock   did not start
Saskatoon Rowing Club