Sun., 3:25 p.m. - Race 27 - W Univ 4, M Univ 4 1000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500mfinish
interval
difference
1.UWOWestern University (UWO)M Univ 401:33.0(1)03:04.0(1)
Braden Reid 01:35.001:33.3988m · 39.5 spm
Matthew Pamenter 01:33.001:29.81024m · 40.4 spm
Curtis Ames 01:31.001:29.01038m · 36.0 spm
Ryan Clegg 01:32.501:32.81006m · 37.0 spm
2.UWOWestern University (UWO)M Univ 401:35.2(2)03:10.7(2)+6.7
Jeremy Langelaan 01:36.701:37.6994m · 37.0 spm
Zack Masciangelo 01:34.901:35.71016m · 36.5 spm
Jonathan Cinquina 01:34.701:34.51022m · 36.5 spm
Patrick Gogan 01:34.201:34.61019m · 37.0 spm
3.CARLCarleton UniversityM Univ 401:36.3(3)03:16.5(3)+12.5
Josh Moffat 01:34.101:39.81025m · 32.0 spm
Scott Leslie 01:37.301:38.61018m · 33.5 spm
Brendan McIntyre 01:38.101:44.7977m · 32.4 spm
Hunter Amesbury 01:35.001:38.41027m · 34.5 spm
4.UWOWestern University (UWO)W Univ 401:45.4(4)03:31.9(4)+27.9
Kyra Urabe 01:47.001:50.0987m · 35.5 spm
Cassidy Deane 01:46.601:46.81006m · 38.5 spm
Elisa Bolinger 01:42.001:46.41032m · 32.5 spm
Yara Ensminger 01:45.301:44.01018m · 36.0 spm
5.CARLCarleton UniversityM Univ 401:47.8(5)03:36.1(5)+32.1
Nicholas Marini 01:45.501:47.81020m · 35.0 spm
Saj Patni 01:48.801:47.61004m · 34.0 spm
Declan McCoy 01:45.001:45.81035m · 35.5 spm
Owen Powell 01:51.901:52.0979m · 27.5 spm
6.TURTrent University RowingW Univ 401:49.0(6)03:37.9(6)+33.9
Kira Nixon 01:52.301:51.1990m · 32.0 spm
Carolyn Culen 01:50.801:50.7994m · 31.5 spm
Brianna Tombs 01:48.101:48.61021m · 32.0 spm
Paige Burns 01:44.301:46.41044m · 31.9 spm
7.UWOWestern University (UWO)W Univ 401:49.9(7)03:41.1(7)+37.1
Karissa Riley 01:47.601:54.31006m · 33.4 spm
Eden Taylor 01:50.901:51.51009m · 38.5 spm
Kyleigh Arthur 01:50.201:47.91025m · 36.0 spm
Leslie Kelley 01:49.901:51.81009m · 35.0 spm
8.NURTNipissing University Rowing TeamW Univ 401:53.4(8)03:48.5(8)+44.5
Marlese Coombs 01:56.502:00.9973m · 32.5 spm
Brianna Fournier 01:56.401:56.6987m · 33.5 spm
Jillian Sommers 01:52.701:49.91036m · 33.0 spm
Olivia Petroff 01:47.501:54.11035m · 32.0 spm