[009] SH4x FFSU série

6 meilleur temps => FA, 7 - 12 => FB

pos.codeéquipage
nage
nombrefinishqualification
1.Université Lorraine-CPP Nancy02:57,00(1)FA
 Téva JEANDIDIER
2.Université Nantes02:58,30(2)FA
 Thierry DELORY+1,30
3.UDL-UTE Lyon 1 IUT03:00,32(3)FA
 LEON PIGNOT+3,32
4.Université de Savoie Staps03:01,47(4)FA
 Enzo PISICCHIO-BRACHINI+4,47
5.Pôle Léonard de Vinci03:03,10(5)FA
 Mathys FERRIERE+6,10
6.Université de Savoie Staps03:05,23(6)FA
 Baptiste OBERFALCER+8,23
7.ECAM Lyon03:05,83(7)FB
 Jules BERCHTOLD+8,83
8.Université Paris 203:08,13(8)FB
 Nils FOURNET+11,13
9.Université Rennes 103:09,51(9)FB
 Léo HERVOUET+12,51
10.AS EMS Adasa Campus Vichy03:17,62(10)FB
 Simon FERNANDEZ+20,62
11.INSA Centre Val de Loire03:29,06(11)FB
 Cyprien LEGRIGEOIS+32,06
12.Centrale Supelec Sport03:37,83(12)FB
 Cyprien DECOUVELAERE+40,83
13.ESSEC Business School03:55,90(13)
 Augustin VECCHIOLI+58,90
14.Pôle Léonard de Vinci03:57,00(14)
 JON-MIKKEL KORSVIK+1:00,00
15.Pôle Léonard de Vinci04:06,48(15)
 DANIEL LEVY+1:09,48
16.AS Grenoble INP04:31,08(16)
 Pierre ARVY+1:34,08
Université de Savoie Stapsn'a pas commencé
 Louis BOUDIN
École Polytechniquen'a pas commencé
 Oussema RANNEN
INSA Lyonn'a pas commencé
 Alexandre LESUR
Institut Optique Graduate Schooln'a pas commencé
 Léo GOUJON
École Polytechniquen'a pas commencé
 Mateus SIQUEIRA THIMOTEO

[009] SH4x FFSU finale B

pos.codeéquipage
nage
nombrefinishdifférence
1.ECAM Lyon03:08,88(1)
 Jules BERCHTOLD
2.Université Paris 203:11,88(2)
 Nils FOURNET+3,00
3.Université Rennes 103:15,51(3)
 Léo HERVOUET+6,63
4.AS EMS Adasa Campus Vichy03:21,21(4)
 Simon FERNANDEZ+12,33
5.INSA Centre Val de Loire03:35,34(5)
 Cyprien LEGRIGEOIS+26,46
6.Centrale Supelec Sport03:44,72(6)
 Cyprien DECOUVELAERE+35,84

[009] SH4x FFSU finale A

pos.codeéquipage
nage
nombrefinishdifférence
1.Université Nantes02:57,74(1)
 Thierry DELORY
2.Université Lorraine-CPP Nancy02:59,74(2)
 Téva JEANDIDIER+2,00
3.UDL-UTE Lyon 1 IUT03:02,90(3)
 LEON PIGNOT+5,16
4.Université de Savoie Staps03:05,08(4)
 Enzo PISICCHIO-BRACHINI+7,34
5.Pôle Léonard de Vinci03:05,58(5)
 Mathys FERRIERE+7,84
6.Université de Savoie Staps03:12,29(6)
 Baptiste OBERFALCER+14,55