samedi

8 juin 2019

équipage
nage
épreuvetourfiletempspos.
B92Boulogne 92 1SF2x Critsérie 2[2]08:38,853ᵉ
Albane BUNEL
B92Boulogne 92 1SF4-série 2[2]07:16,994ᵉ
Marine AUBIER
B92Boulogne 92 1SH4-série 2[2]06:34,734ᵉ
Nikola SIMOVIC
B92Boulogne 92 1SH4+série 2[1]07:30,815ᵉ
Christopher CALA
B92Boulogne 92 2SH4+série 3[5]07:10,315ᵉ
Geoffroy GRZESIAK
B92Boulogne 92 2SF2x PLsérie 1[4]08:04,854ᵉ
Selena SIEGER
B92Boulogne 92 1SF2x PLsérie 2[3]07:37,161ʳᵉ
Marine AMIOT
B92Boulogne 92 1SH2+série 2[2]07:33,104ᵉ
Michael MEYER
B92Boulogne 92 1SH4- PLsérie 1[3]06:27,111ᵉʳ
Vincent FAUCHEUX
B92Boulogne 92 4SH4- PLsérie 2[1]07:25,155ᵉ
Duarte ROLO
B92Boulogne 92 2SH4- PLsérie 2[3]06:34,942ᵉ
Filip PRODANOVIC
B92Boulogne 92 3SH4- PLsérie 3[2]06:52,844ᵉ
Clement DEYGLUN
B92Boulogne 92 1SF4xsérie 4[2]07:43,965ᵉ
Vanessa LETE
B92Boulogne 92 1SH4xsérie 1[3]06:30,044ᵉ
Guillaume COURBOIS
B92Boulogne 92 2SF8+série 1[5]07:58,685ᵉ
Imen BEN MAHMOUD
B92Boulogne 92 1SF8+série 2[3]06:47,142ᵉ
Tala ABUJBARA
B92Boulogne 92 1SH8+série 2[4]05:59,782ᵉ
Yvan DESLAVIERE
B92Boulogne 92 2J18F2xsérie 1[5]08:17,416ᵉ
Céleste MOREAU
B92Boulogne 92 1J18F2xsérie 4[4]07:58,742ᵉ
Maelys DOURNAUX
B92Boulogne 92 2J18H2xsérie 2[6]07:01,472ᵉ
Gauthier BUOT DE L'EPINE
B92Boulogne 92 1J18H2xsérie 3[3]07:02,141ᵉʳ
Petar SAVRLJUGA
B92Boulogne 92 1J18H8+série 1[5]06:40,475ᵉ
Vivien FOURNIER
B92Boulogne 92 1SF4-demi-finale A/B 2[1]07:36,676ᵉ
Marine AUBIER
B92Boulogne 92 1SH4-demi-finale A/B 1[6]06:37,616ᵉ
Nikola SIMOVIC
B92Boulogne 92 2SF2x PLdemi-finale A/B 1[1]08:01,364ᵉ
Selena SIEGER
B92Boulogne 92 1SF2x PLdemi-finale A/B 1[3]07:32,911ʳᵉ
Marine AMIOT
B92Boulogne 92 1SH4- PLdemi-finale A/B 1[3]06:22,571ᵉʳ
Vincent FAUCHEUX
B92Boulogne 92 3SH4- PLdemi-finale A/B 1[6]06:53,426ᵉ
Clement DEYGLUN
B92Boulogne 92 2SH4- PLdemi-finale A/B 2[3]06:28,693ᵉ
Filip PRODANOVIC
B92Boulogne 92 1J18F2xdemi-finale A/B 1[5]07:49,833ᵉ
Maelys DOURNAUX
B92Boulogne 92 2J18H2xdemi-finale A/B 1[2]07:11,834ᵉ
Gauthier BUOT DE L'EPINE
B92Boulogne 92 1J18H2xdemi-finale A/B 2[5]06:51,892ᵉ
Petar SAVRLJUGA
B92Boulogne 92 1J18H8+demi-finale A/B 1[1]06:45,216ᵉ
Vivien FOURNIER
B92Boulogne 92 1SH4+finale C[2]07:31,023ᵉ
Christopher CALA
B92Boulogne 92 2SH4+finale C[3]07:05,241ᵉʳ
Geoffroy GRZESIAK
B92Boulogne 92 4SH4- PLfinale C[4]07:21,112ᵉ
Duarte ROLO
B92Boulogne 92 1SF4xfinale C[1]07:32,516ᵉ
Vanessa LETE
B92Boulogne 92 1SH4xfinale C[3]06:17,311ᵉʳ
Guillaume COURBOIS

dimanche

9 juin 2019

équipage
nage
épreuvetourfiletempspos.
B92Boulogne 92 2J18F2xfinale C[4]08:29,103ᵉ
Céleste MOREAU
B92Boulogne 92 1J18F2xfinale A[6]08:41,636ᵉ
Maelys DOURNAUX
B92Boulogne 92 2J18H2xfinale B[4]07:25,171ᵉʳ
Gauthier BUOT DE L'EPINE
B92Boulogne 92 1J18H2xfinale A[5]07:04,232ᵉ
Petar SAVRLJUGA
B92Boulogne 92 1J18H8+finale B[1]07:08,326ᵉ
Vivien FOURNIER
B92Boulogne 92 1SF2x Critfinale B[4]09:04,872ᵉ
Albane BUNEL
B92Boulogne 92 1SF4-finale B[1]07:38,574ᵉ
Marine AUBIER
B92Boulogne 92 1SH4-finale B[1]06:34,975ᵉ
Nikola SIMOVIC
B92Boulogne 92 2SF2x PLfinale B[4]08:18,934ᵉ
Selena SIEGER
B92Boulogne 92 1SF2x PLfinale A[4]07:50,292ᵉ
Marine AMIOT
B92Boulogne 92 1SH2+finale A[6]08:10,806ᵉ
Michael MEYER
B92Boulogne 92 3SH4- PLfinale B[6]06:57,926ᵉ
Clement DEYGLUN
B92Boulogne 92 2SH4- PLfinale A[1]06:23,355ᵉ
Filip PRODANOVIC
B92Boulogne 92 1SH4- PLfinale A[3]06:14,601ᵉʳ
Vincent FAUCHEUX
B92Boulogne 92 2SF8+finale B[2]07:48,163ᵉ
Imen BEN MAHMOUD
B92Boulogne 92 1SF8+finale A[2]06:36,882ᵉ
Tala ABUJBARA
B92Boulogne 92 1SH8+finale A[2]05:48,083ᵉ
Yvan DESLAVIERE