dim. 08:24 - série 207 - MBH2x série 1

1er, 2 meilleurs temps restants => FA, 3 - 8 meilleurs temps restants => FB

filecodeéquipage
nage
[1]CAVIVichy CA 1
 Benoit RENAUX
[2]ATOMTours ATM 1
 Jocelyn CHALET
[3]UNANantes Universite 1
 Jean VANHERSECKE
[4]AMJJoinville AMJ 1
 Nicolas JAZEDE
[5]SNBIBesancon SN 1
 Henry FERREIRALOPES
[6]ADECDecines Av 1
 Maximilien GUICHARDAZ

dim. 08:28 - série 208 - MBH2x série 2

1er, 2 meilleurs temps restants => FA, 3 - 8 meilleurs temps restants => FB

filecodeéquipage
nage
[2]CYRCCognac YRC 1
 Benoit MONADIER
[4]CACOAndresy CA Confluent 1
 Maxime ROSSI BELLOM
[5]AS81Strasbourg Av 2
 David HILD
[6]CSNBBrive CSN 1
 Mickael BOUSQUET

dim. 08:32 - série 209 - MBH2x série 3

1er, 2 meilleurs temps restants => FA, 3 - 8 meilleurs temps restants => FB

filecodeéquipage
nage
[1]SNHSHaute Seine SN 1
 Kevin KALLENKOOT
[2]CNBEBelbeuf CN 1
 Yann DIRLAOUEN
[3]ATOUToulouse A 2
 Romain LIEBER
[4]AS81Strasbourg Av 1
 Thomas DURR
[5]UNMOMontauban UN 1
 Jean DUCLOS
[6]CACSChalon sur Saone CA 1
 Ludovic GUERIN

dim. 08:36 - série 210 - MBH2x série 4

1er, 2 meilleurs temps restants => FA, 3 - 8 meilleurs temps restants => FB

filecodeéquipage
nage
[1]AMAJMeyzieu Av 1
 Romain CASALIGGI
[2]CASASaintes CA 1
 Jacques DUBOS
[3]ATOUToulouse A 1
 Frederic LIEBY-MULLER
[4]SNNANancy SN 1
 Silvere BARDE
[5]COMAArgenteuil COMA 1
 Remi DI GIROLAMO
[6]CNCMCharleville Mezieres CN 1
 Fabien JOIGNAUX

dim. 11:10 - série 235 - MBH2x finale B

filecodeéquipage
nage
[1]UNMOMontauban UN 1
 Jean DUCLOS
[2]SNHSHaute Seine SN 1
 Kevin KALLENKOOT
[3]CNCMCharleville Mezieres CN 1
 Fabien JOIGNAUX
[4]UNANantes Universite 1
 Jean VANHERSECKE
[5]ATOUToulouse A 1
 Frederic LIEBY-MULLER
[6]ATOUToulouse A 2
 Romain LIEBER

dim. 11:14 - série 236 - MBH2x finale A

filecodeéquipage
nage
[1]SNNANancy SN 1
 Silvere BARDE
[2]CSNBBrive CSN 1
 Mickael BOUSQUET
[3]AMJJoinville AMJ 1
 Nicolas JAZEDE
[4]AS81Strasbourg Av 1
 Thomas DURR
[5]COMAArgenteuil COMA 1
 Remi DI GIROLAMO
[6]CACSChalon sur Saone CA 1
 Ludovic GUERIN