nb | équipage nage | épreuve | tour | file | temps | pos. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Aiguebelette ACL/Lyon AUN | J18F2- | parcours contre la montre | 07:46,66 | 10ᵉ | ||
Coline FRANCOIS | |||||||
AUNL | 36 | Lyon AUN | J18H2- | parcours contre la montre | 06:50,16 | 4ᵉ | |
Hector GUIMET | |||||||
162 | Lyon AUN/Condrieu SN | SH2- | parcours contre la montre | 06:28,73 | 3ᵉ | ||
Franck SOLFOROSI | |||||||
AUNL | 170 | Lyon AUN | SH2- | parcours contre la montre | 06:39,60 | 17ᵉ | |
Louis BOUILLOT | |||||||
AUNL | 191 | Cassandra MARCHAND | SF1x PL | parcours contre la montre | 08:05,18 | 19ᵉ | |
Lyon AUN | |||||||
Aiguebelette ACL/Lyon AUN | J18F2- | série 2 | [5] | 08:04,81 | 3ᵉ | ||
Coline FRANCOIS | |||||||
AUNL | Lyon AUN | J18H2- | série 4 | [4] | 07:06,05 | 3ᵉ | |
Hector GUIMET | |||||||
AUNL | Lyon AUN | SH2- | série 1 | [6] | 07:01,72 | 5ᵉ | |
Louis BOUILLOT | |||||||
Lyon AUN/Condrieu SN | SH2- | série 3 | [3] | 06:50,05 | 2ᵉ | ||
Franck SOLFOROSI | |||||||
AUNL | Cassandra MARCHAND | SF1x PL | série 3 | [6] | 08:12,52 | 4ᵉ | |
Lyon AUN |
nb | équipage nage | épreuve | tour | file | temps | pos. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aiguebelette ACL/Lyon AUN | J18F2- | demi-finale A/B 1 | [1] | 08:06,64 | 6ᵉ | ||
Coline FRANCOIS | |||||||
AUNL | Lyon AUN | J18H2- | demi-finale A/B 1 | [6] | 07:07,34 | 5ᵉ | |
Hector GUIMET | |||||||
Lyon AUN/Condrieu SN | SH2- | demi-finale A/B 1 | [5] | 06:48,30 | 5ᵉ | ||
Franck SOLFOROSI | |||||||
AUNL | Lyon AUN | SH2- | finale D | [2] | 07:05,12 | 6ᵉ | |
Louis BOUILLOT | |||||||
AUNL | Cassandra MARCHAND | SF1x PL | finale C | [2] | 08:23,53 | 6ᵉ | |
Lyon AUN |
nb | équipage nage | épreuve | tour | file | temps | pos. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aiguebelette ACL/Lyon AUN | J18F2- | finale B | [1] | 07:58,80 | 4ᵉ | ||
Coline FRANCOIS | |||||||
AUNL | Lyon AUN | J18H2- | finale B | [2] | 07:03,56 | 2ᵉ | |
Hector GUIMET | |||||||
Lyon AUN/Condrieu SN | SH2- | finale B | [5] | 06:46,40 | 2ᵉ | ||
Franck SOLFOROSI |