@ Totally Nereus Carpit Noctem
inschrijvingen
loting
uitslagen
mutaties
matrix
per veld
per race
per vereniging
zaterdag
16 april 2022
nr.
ploeg
slag
veld
race
baan
tijd
pos.
NER
1
Dames 11
DOnerv C4+
1250 meter
06:11,5
2e
Noor Blanken
NER
2
Aventoux 2022
DOnerv C4+
1250 meter
07:14,7
8e
Anne de Nooijer
NER
3
Dames 5
DOnerv C4+
1250 meter
08:37,1
11e
Catherine Hermans
NER
4
Dames 6
DOnerv C4+
1250 meter
06:41,6
7e
Eline van 't Veldt
NER
5
Dames 7
DOnerv C4+
1250 meter
06:29,0
5e
Robin te Roller
NER
6
Dames 8
DOnerv C4+
1250 meter
09:25,2
12e
Anna Verstappen
NER
1
Dames 11
DOnerv C4+
250 meter
01:15,0
2e
Noor Blanken
NER
2
Aventoux 2022
DOnerv C4+
250 meter
01:28,1
9e
Anne de Nooijer
NER
3
Dames 5
DOnerv C4+
250 meter
01:34,1
11e
Catherine Hermans
NER
4
Dames 6
DOnerv C4+
250 meter
01:21,5
6e
Eline van 't Veldt
NER
5
Dames 7
DOnerv C4+
250 meter
01:16,3
3e
Robin te Roller
NER
6
Dames 8
DOnerv C4+
250 meter
01:36,2
12e
Anna Verstappen
NER
10
Dames 4
DOnerv C4+
1250 meter
07:42,1
10e
Anna Vernooij
NER
11
Dames 3
DOnerv C4+
1250 meter
06:19,2
4e
Vivianne Schiernecker
NER
12
Dames 10
DOnerv C4+
1250 meter
06:40,7
6e
Noa Menko
NER
7
Dames 9
DOnerv C4+
1250 meter
06:18,6
3e
Bloeme Hillen
NER
8
Dames 2
DOnerv C4+
1250 meter
07:18,3
9e
Caitlin Otto
NER
9
Damesch 1
DOnerv C4+
1250 meter
05:22,5
1e
Floor van Vuren
NER
10
Dames 4
DOnerv C4+
250 meter
01:22,0
7e
Anna Vernooij
NER
11
Dames 3
DOnerv C4+
250 meter
01:16,8
4e
Vivianne Schiernecker
NER
12
Dames 10
DOnerv C4+
250 meter
01:20,2
5e
Noa Menko
NER
7
Dames 9
DOnerv C4+
250 meter
01:24,2
8e
Bloeme Hillen
NER
8
Dames 2
DOnerv C4+
250 meter
01:33,7
10e
Caitlin Otto
NER
9
Damesch 1
DOnerv C4+
250 meter
01:10,2
1e
Floor van Vuren
NER
13
Heren 17
HOnerv C4+
1250 meter
05:29,8
2e
Bas Tepaske
NER
14
Heren 7
HOnerv C4+
1250 meter
05:42,2
5e
Max van der Meulen
NER
15
Heren 4
HOnerv C4+
1250 meter
05:52,0
7e
Finn Pont
NER
16
Heren 3
HOnerv C4+
1250 meter
05:43,2
6e
Matthias Pieren
NER
17
Heren 8
HOnerv C4+
1250 meter
05:55,2
8e
Jens Rozenbroek
NER
18
Heren 13
HOnerv C4+
1250 meter
niet gestart
Lodewijk de Jongh
NER
19
Heren 5
HOnerv C4+
1250 meter
08:26,0
10e
Marijn de Weerd
NER
20
Heren 6
HOnerv C4+
1250 meter
05:35,9
3e
Wouter Scheeren
NER
13
Heren 17
HOnerv C4+
250 meter
01:04,2
2e
Bas Tepaske
NER
14
Heren 7
HOnerv C4+
250 meter
01:05,4
4e
Max van der Meulen
NER
15
Heren 4
HOnerv C4+
250 meter
01:24,2
8e
Finn Pont
NER
16
Heren 3
HOnerv C4+
250 meter
01:05,7
5e
Matthias Pieren
NER
17
Heren 8
HOnerv C4+
250 meter
01:07,8
6e
Jens Rozenbroek
NER
18
Heren 13
HOnerv C4+
250 meter
niet gestart
Lodewijk de Jongh
NER
19
Heren 5
HOnerv C4+
250 meter
01:44,5
10e
Marijn de Weerd
NER
20
Heren 6
HOnerv C4+
250 meter
01:04,5
3e
Wouter Scheeren
NER
26
Damesch Clubacht 2022
DCl 8+
1250 meter
04:46,4
1e
Mara L�schen
NER
28
Nereus
HCl 8+
1250 meter
04:03,1
1e
Daan Davids
NER
29
Heren 10
HOnerv C4+
1250 meter
05:37,7
4e
Flynn Martens
NER
30
Heren 2
HOnerv C4+
1250 meter
06:36,4
9e
Ted Dissel
NER
31
Heeren 1
HOnerv C4+
1250 meter
05:13,2
1e
Boudewijn Rosingh
NER
36
Nereus D3 2021
DErv C4+
1250 meter
06:50,9
3e
Lara Kiwiet
NER
38
Nereus Clubacht coachkader 2022
DErv C4+
1250 meter
05:59,8
1e
Violette Le Cat
NER
39
Nereus H8 19-20-21
HErv C4+
1250 meter
06:34,0
3e
Tobias Timmer
NER
40
Nereus Gladde Vier 2022
HErv C4+
1250 meter
05:00,5
1e
Duco van der Kroft
NER
41
Nereus H1 2019
HErv C4+
1250 meter
05:12,3
2e
Youp Leeuwenburgh
NER
26
Damesch Clubacht 2022
DCl 8+
250 meter
00:56,3
1e
Mara L�schen
NER
28
Nereus
HCl 8+
250 meter
00:46,6
1e
Daan Davids
NER
29
Heren 10
HOnerv C4+
250 meter
01:08,9
7e
Flynn Martens
NER
30
Heren 2
HOnerv C4+
250 meter
01:29,6
9e
Ted Dissel
NER
31
Heeren 1
HOnerv C4+
250 meter
00:57,6
1e
Boudewijn Rosingh
NER
36
Nereus D3 2021
DErv C4+
250 meter
01:20,2
3e
Lara Kiwiet
NER
38
Nereus Clubacht coachkader 2022
DErv C4+
250 meter
01:11,2
1e
Violette Le Cat
NER
39
Nereus H8 19-20-21
HErv C4+
250 meter
01:10,6
3e
Tobias Timmer
NER
40
Nereus Gladde Vier 2022
HErv C4+
250 meter
00:56,8
1e
Duco van der Kroft
NER
41
Nereus H1 2019
HErv C4+
250 meter
00:59,9
2e
Youp Leeuwenburgh
NER
10
Dames 4
DOnerv C4+
kwart-finale 1
[1]
01:21,8
7e
Anna Vernooij
NER
9
Damesch 1
DOnerv C4+
kwart-finale 1
[2]
01:07,0
1e
Floor van Vuren
NER
7
Dames 9
DOnerv C4+
kwart-finale 2
[1]
01:53,2
8e
Bloeme Hillen
NER
5
Dames 7
DOnerv C4+
kwart-finale 2
[2]
01:19,1
6e
Robin te Roller
NER
12
Dames 10
DOnerv C4+
kwart-finale 3
[1]
01:18,1
5e
Noa Menko
NER
11
Dames 3
DOnerv C4+
kwart-finale 3
[2]
01:14,7
3e
Vivianne Schiernecker
NER
4
Dames 6
DOnerv C4+
kwart-finale 4
[1]
01:15,1
4e
Eline van 't Veldt
NER
1
Dames 11
DOnerv C4+
kwart-finale 4
[2]
01:14,1
2e
Noor Blanken
NER
9
Damesch 1
DOnerv C4+
halve-finale 1
[1]
01:06,8
1e
Floor van Vuren
NER
5
Dames 7
DOnerv C4+
halve-finale 1
[2]
01:16,9
3e
Robin te Roller
NER
11
Dames 3
DOnerv C4+
halve-finale 2
[1]
01:23,0
4e
Vivianne Schiernecker
NER
1
Dames 11
DOnerv C4+
halve-finale 2
[2]
01:15,8
2e
Noor Blanken
NER
15
Heren 4
HOnerv C4+
kwart-finale 1
[1]
01:16,7
8e
Finn Pont
NER
31
Heeren 1
HOnerv C4+
kwart-finale 1
[2]
01:00,5
1e
Boudewijn Rosingh
NER
16
Heren 3
HOnerv C4+
kwart-finale 2
[1]
01:02,4
2e
Matthias Pieren
NER
14
Heren 7
HOnerv C4+
kwart-finale 2
[2]
01:05,8
6e
Max van der Meulen
NER
29
Heren 10
HOnerv C4+
kwart-finale 3
[1]
01:05,7
5e
Flynn Martens
NER
20
Heren 6
HOnerv C4+
kwart-finale 3
[2]
01:04,0
3e
Wouter Scheeren
NER
17
Heren 8
HOnerv C4+
kwart-finale 4
[1]
01:07,4
7e
Jens Rozenbroek
NER
13
Heren 17
HOnerv C4+
kwart-finale 4
[2]
01:04,0
3e
Bas Tepaske
NER
26
Damesch Clubacht 2022
DCl 8+
halve-finale 1
[1]
00:54,2
1e
Mara L�schen
NER
31
Heeren 1
HOnerv C4+
halve-finale 1
[1]
00:58,2
1e
Boudewijn Rosingh
NER
20
Heren 6
HOnerv C4+
halve-finale 1
[2]
01:05,0
4e
Wouter Scheeren
NER
16
Heren 3
HOnerv C4+
halve-finale 2
[1]
01:02,8
2e
Matthias Pieren
NER
13
Heren 17
HOnerv C4+
halve-finale 2
[2]
01:03,2
3e
Bas Tepaske
NER
1
Dames 11
DOnerv C4+
A-finale
[1]
01:13,3
2e
Noor Blanken
NER
9
Damesch 1
DOnerv C4+
A-finale
[2]
01:04,8
1e
Floor van Vuren
NER
38
Nereus Clubacht coachkader 2022
DErv C4+
A-finale
[2]
01:08,3
1e
Violette Le Cat
NER
31
Heeren 1
HOnerv C4+
A-finale
[1]
00:57,8
1e
Boudewijn Rosingh
NER
16
Heren 3
HOnerv C4+
A-finale
[2]
01:01,9
2e
Matthias Pieren
NER
41
Nereus H1 2019
HErv C4+
A-finale
[1]
00:51,9
1e
Youp Leeuwenburgh
NER
40
Nereus Gladde Vier 2022
HErv C4+
A-finale
[2]
00:56,1
2e
Duco van der Kroft
NER
26
Damesch Clubacht 2022
DCl 8+
A-finale
[2]
00:54,2
1e
Mara L�schen
NER
28
Nereus
HCl 8+
A-finale
[1]
00:45,9
1e
Daan Davids
Probeer nu de beta versie van onze
nieuwe regatta site
!