@ BRIC Online
entries
draw
results
live
matrix
per event
per country
Yr 9 G (500m)
code
origin
crew
stroke
DEN
Denmark
Bjarma Danielsen
Froðbiar Sóknar Róðrarfelag (FSR)
FRA
France
Isabella Hanin
Guildford rowing club
GBR
Great Britain
Sophie Temple
Great Britain
GBR
Great Britain
Imogen Gorrell
Hinksey Sculling School
GBR
Great Britain
Poppy Spence
Great Marlow School
GBR
Great Britain
Dixie Humberstone Ford
Shoreham rowing club
GBR
Great Britain
Sophie Wharfe
GMS Boat Club
GBR
Great Britain
Anna Maycock
Bewl bridge
GBR
Great Britain
Lottie Evered
Walbrook Teddington Juniors
GBR
Great Britain
Charlie Moorby
Burton Leander Rowing Club
GBR
Great Britain
Claudette Hobby-Limon
Shoreham Rowing Club
GBR
Great Britain
Imogen Holder
Great Marlow School Boat Club
GBR
Great Britain
Frankie Butters
Trentham Boat Club
GBR
Great Britain
Annabel Dickinson
Nottingham and Union RC
GBR
Great Britain
Jessica Rhodes
Great Marlow School Boat Club (GMSBC)
GBR
Great Britain
Ellees Sengul
Great Marlow School Rowing club
GBR
Great Britain
Lydia Ukrasin
Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club
GBR
Great Britain
Zara Beaumont
Hereford Cathedral School Boat Club (HCSBC)
GBR
Great Britain
Charlotte Greening
GMSBC
GBR
Great Britain
Bella Hale
Nottingham & Union Rowing Club
GBR
Great Britain
Matilda Claridge
Walbrook Teddington Juniors
GBR
Great Britain
Rachel Stevenson
Trentham Boat Club
GBR
Great Britain
Jasmine Bale
Great Britain
GBR
Great Britain
Alice Mclintock
Nottingham and union rowing club
GBR
Great Britain
Georgina Joy
Newark Rowing Club
GBR
Great Britain
Abigail Forgenie
GMS Boat Club
GBR
Great Britain
Naomi Charlton
Nottingham and Union Rowing Club
GBR
Great Britain
Gabriella Phagurey
Trentham Boat Club
GBR
Great Britain
Ella Bradley
Walbrook Teddington Juniors
GBR
Great Britain
Amelia Barrow
Great Britain
GBR
Great Britain
Louisa Hess
Great Britain
GBR
Great Britain
Orla Mcdonnell
George Watson's College Boat Club
GBR
Great Britain
Ava Fenton
Trentham Boat Club
HUN
Hungary
Blanka Böröczki
GYAC
RSA
South Africa
Kate Ross
Weybridge
SWE
Sweden
Charlotte Ellefors
Luxembourg International Rowing Club
withdrawn after draw
GBR
Great Britain
Isabella Calcaterra
Cardiff and Vale Schools Rowing Association
Try the beta version of our
new regatta site
!