ven. 14:20 - Race 104 - [102] Collèges Garçon 1000 meter

pos.codeéquipage
nage
500marrivée
écart
différence
1.George Sand La Motte Servolex--03:30,0(1)
Kylian MADELAINE 01:39,801:40,51059m · 30,1 spm
Antoine METAYER 01:47,801:48,5982m · 30,5 spm
Axel BANDIERA 01:41,901:42,81037m · 31,0 spm
Emile Charvet CHARVET QUEMIN 01:49,801:50,5965m · 34,6 spm
2.Marcel Riviere Lagny Sur Marne--03:32,5(2)+2,5
Saint-Nick BENOIT 01:52,001:48,4978m · 30,0 spm
Killian FAUVETTE 01:41,001:43,51049m · 30,0 spm
Gauthier DUC 01:43,701:41,91047m · 30,5 spm
Quentin AUBERT 01:49,601:48,4983m · 31,5 spm
3.La Passepierre Chateau Salins--03:35,5(3)+5,5
Loôc BRULFER 01:49,701:51,0991m · 30,0 spm
Quentin HUSSON 01:43,801:43,61057m · 34,5 spm
Valentin LUONGO 01:53,001:55,5954m · 30,5 spm
Thomas ROCHEDREUX 01:40,201:43,71067m · 30,0 spm
4.Notre Dame Pont a Mousson--03:37,0(4)+7,0
Leo GROSSE 01:44,601:49,81026m · 39,5 spm
Simon WARIN 01:46,601:50,91008m · 35,5 spm
Mehdi ELKHADIR 01:46,301:54,1994m · 35,0 spm
Paul-Arno MOUSSU 01:45,501:49,11023m · 35,5 spm
5.Gaston Carrere Casseneuil--03:37,5(5)+7,5
Gaetan BELANGER 01:50,101:58,5962m · 30,9 spm
Celian GONTIER 01:44,301:50,31019m · 30,0 spm
Sam Oudine OUDINE FORTIN 01:38,201:43,41088m · 36,6 spm
Clément PAGA 01:51,001:52,1987m · 29,5 spm
6.Henri IV Meulan Les Mureaux--03:40,5(6)+10,5
Enzo Lamboi LAMBOI DAGUET 01:45,401:48,01048m · 33,0 spm
Mathis LESAGE 01:53,301:57,0964m · 30,0 spm
Corentin VEISSIERE 01:46,001:51,61023m · 32,0 spm
Idriss OUTALBALI 01:45,301:54,91008m · 34,5 spm
7.Celestins Vichy--03:41,0(7)+11,0
Theo BARBEY 01:55,001:59,7954m · 34,5 spm
Garis PERRET 01:56,001:51,8980m · 33,5 spm
Leo TUAILLON 01:45,901:50,61030m · 36,5 spm
Pawelegue Samadoulougou SAMADOULOUGOU SIMONI 01:40,701:46,21085m · 34,9 spm
8.Francois Mitterrand Fenouillet--03:43,4(8)+13,4
Dorian FAVARETTO 01:43,801:53,41033m · 31,0 spm
Theo PHAM 01:39,902:41,7888m · 27,2 spm
Anass DRIOUECH 01:39,701:46,41088m · 37,0 spm
Mattheo CLARISSE 01:49,501:51,31021m · 37,5 spm
9.Pierre et Marie Curie Gravelines--03:51,5(9)+21,5
Tristan LEROY 01:56,400:00,0956m · 28,3 spm
Louis DELCOURT 01:44,401:46,51105m · 33,0 spm
Noe MARTIN 01:45,201:57,71048m · 30,0 spm
Gautier LOT 01:59,802:07,2949m · 30,5 spm
10.Jean Baptiste Carpeaux Valenciennes--03:54,0(10)+24,0
Nathan PAUL 01:52,201:49,51073m · 29,8 spm
Louis MIRLAND 01:53,001:57,21023m · 29,5 spm
Clément FATIEN 01:53,201:58,71016m · 29,5 spm
Arnaud CAMUS 02:04,802:11,5928m · 31,4 spm
11.La Providence Dieppe--03:55,5(11)+25,5
Henri LECLERC 01:50,901:53,21066m · 31,5 spm
Quentin HOLLEY 01:48,102:01,01041m · 29,0 spm
Florentin COURTAUD 02:11,202:12,1905m · 29,4 spm
Léo COUY 01:49,602:00,31037m · 29,0 spm
12.Breart Macon--04:09,5(12)+39,5
Rayane FERNANDEZ 02:02,602:12,6984m · 37,5 spm
Alban Frique FRIQUE DEFRANOUX 01:54,002:08,01037m · 34,0 spm
Marc LEGLISE 02:05,402:04,21010m · 33,0 spm
David DIAVORINY 02:00,102:06,71019m · 32,5 spm
13.Louis Pasteur Strasbourg--04:11,0(13)+41,0
Yann METZGER 02:04,402:11,8988m · 37,0 spm
Adam DURUPT 01:51,801:54,21119m · 31,9 spm
Souhalyo FOFANA 02:21,602:23,3889m · 31,6 spm
Hugo CARNEIRO 02:01,902:00,11050m · 34,5 spm
14.Leopold Sedar Senghor IFS--04:12,0(14)+42,0
Theo SAUR 01:57,500:00,01035m · 36,5 spm
Aurelien RATIER 01:50,302:00,41098m · 36,6 spm
Leo FABRIOL 02:05,802:18,1963m · 36,4 spm
Léo GRIVOT 02:11,702:16,5953m · 33,9 spm
15.Henri Brunet Caen--04:12,5(15)+42,5
Samy KANJO 02:13,002:17,0945m · 35,0 spm
Rayem HNID 01:51,200:00,01069m · 32,0 spm
Felipe DINIZ 02:03,402:11,21002m · 35,5 spm
Krist AMEMAKA 01:57,202:10,11030m · 37,0 spm