ven. 15:10 - série 107 - [104] Lycées Garçon 1000 meter

pos.codeéquipage
nage
500marrivée
écart
différence
1.Emiland Gauthey (Lpo) Chalon Sur Saone--03:18,0(1)
Ethan CHOURAQUI 01:36,701:37,11033m · 32,5 spm
Alexis LAFAY 01:44,001:42,6974m · 34,5 spm
Nathan MORANDET 01:39,001:42,31000m · 35,0 spm
Cédric QUARENA 01:36,401:34,81052m · 34,5 spm
2.Blaise Pascal Rouen--03:23,0(2)+5,0
Vicente BENOUNI 01:39,801:38,61036m · 32,0 spm
Nathan LESOURD 01:41,201:44,6997m · 32,0 spm
Tom DELAPORTE 01:35,901:43,01033m · 33,0 spm
Mathieu MALLET 01:41,301:47,1988m · 31,6 spm
3.Sainte Catherine Villeneuve--03:24,5(3)+6,5
Diégo GRENIER 01:40,401:45,11010m · 35,0 spm
Simon GRESSE 01:40,101:44,61013m · 32,5 spm
Dorian PAGA 01:42,401:43,01012m · 34,0 spm
Thomas CAZOTTES 01:38,001:41,91039m · 34,5 spm
3.Val de Seille (La) Chateau Salins--03:24,5(3)+6,5
Julian MATHIEU 01:34,901:39,11063m · 34,5 spm
Romain THIEBAUT 01:38,401:43,81018m · 32,5 spm
Clément SIMONIN 01:40,501:44,51004m · 34,0 spm
Nicolas BIZZARI 01:45,301:48,7965m · 29,4 spm
5.Albert 1er Monaco--03:25,0(5)+7,0
Charles Louis MAURO 01:36,501:38,11072m · 34,5 spm
Antoine BORDERO 01:41,801:40,31022m · 35,0 spm
Yohann MORET 01:46,001:48,7962m · 32,5 spm
Johan NICOLAS 01:43,801:45,2994m · 32,5 spm
6.Victor Hugo Chateau Gontier--03:29,5(6)+11,5
Kevin LANCELEUR 01:40,001:42,11052m · 40,0 spm
Enzo BOULLAIS 01:40,201:39,81056m · 36,1 spm
Gwenole SOULINHAC 01:43,601:49,1997m · 35,0 spm
Mathieu BOBARD 01:47,901:55,2953m · 35,5 spm
7.Pierre de La Ramee Saint Quentin--03:31,5(7)+13,5
Augustin TERRADE 01:44,001:47,61011m · 35,5 spm
Aymeric BAUDOIN 01:50,601:47,8979m · 34,0 spm
Matthias TERRADE 01:38,201:42,01063m · 33,5 spm
Paul BIZZARRO 01:46,001:48,31000m · 31,5 spm
8.Agricole Le Subdray (La)--03:32,5(8)+14,5
Thibault LAVENU 01:46,501:53,8971m · 31,9 spm
Hugo NEVERS 01:43,601:48,11017m · 34,0 spm
Quentin SOUMARD 01:37,701:48,31040m · 34,5 spm
Joan JEANDOT 01:43,901:48,41014m · 40,5 spm
9.Saint Aspais Melun--03:34,0(9)+16,0
Gregoire SUINOT 01:42,901:55,5994m · 37,3 spm
Hugo TORRIJOS 01:54,101:53,1948m · 35,4 spm
Tanguy SAVIDAN 01:42,901:45,61034m · 29,5 spm
Vincent LETEINTURIER 01:42,501:41,61063m · 33,5 spm
10.Victor Lepine (Lp) Caen--03:50,0(10)+32,0
Paul FAUVEL 01:46,101:57,51039m · 32,5 spm
Noah GOUJON 01:41,301:56,21060m · 31,5 spm
Wesley SCHILTZ 01:58,002:11,7935m · 32,9 spm
Clément BECQUET 01:45,402:02,41020m · 29,9 spm
11.Nouveau Lycee Boulogne Billancourt--03:50,5(11)+32,5
Antoine VOISIN 01:48,001:55,91042m · 34,0 spm
Dumitru CORDUN 02:01,102:06,5945m · 37,9 spm
Matthieu YAGHI 01:40,401:50,31098m · 39,7 spm
Alexis COSENZA 01:54,002:05,8976m · 42,0 spm
12.Saint Charles Athis Mons--03:55,3(12)+37,3
Philippe COLDRE 01:55,402:16,1945m · 32,7 spm
Alexandre HORNA 01:44,601:57,51068m · 36,5 spm
Jacob ZHU 01:46,701:53,81074m · 36,1 spm
Alexandre TAUZIN 01:58,902:10,4956m · 33,8 spm
13.Pierre de La Ramee Saint Quentin--04:02,2(13)+44,2
Matheo LECREUX 02:07,902:14,1932m · 27,0 spm
Thibault DE CARVALHO 02:01,301:58,71022m · 29,5 spm
Mathieu KLIMECK 01:55,601:52,51080m · 31,5 spm
Maxime BONTEMPS 01:56,602:03,01024m · 30,5 spm
14.Alain Savary Arras--04:07,5(14)+49,5
Gabin LECLERCQ 01:51,400:00,01034m · 45,9 spm
Mohammed IBRAHIM 02:05,502:20,8942m · 40,3 spm
Clément BEAURAIN 01:50,902:02,11074m · 37,0 spm
Ahmed YASSER 02:04,302:09,4981m · 43,4 spm