ven. 13:30 - Race 101 - [101] Collège Fille 1000 meter

pos.codeéquipage
nage
500marrivée
écart
différence
1.Notre Dame Pont a Mousson--03:55,4(1)
Juliette CASAVECCHIA 02:00,302:04,8970m · 32,5 spm
Lily-Rose SAWICKI 01:58,202:00,8993m · 33,0 spm
Sixtine BRICLOT 01:53,401:59,61018m · 29,0 spm
Inaya LECERF 01:52,601:50,71065m · 31,5 spm
2.Sainte Elisabeth Les Pennes Mirabeau--03:57,5(2)+2,1
Ambre MARRO 01:50,101:54,81063m · 35,0 spm
Levana MORENS 01:55,001:58,01034m · 33,5 spm
Kylianne VAUDRON-APPOO 02:00,502:06,6972m · 32,0 spm
Alice ROCHE 01:57,202:05,0994m · 34,0 spm
3.Pierre et Marie Curie Gravelines--03:58,5(3)+3,1
Emma POULAIN 01:52,602:03,51017m · 29,0 spm
Romane NION 02:01,201:59,9996m · 29,5 spm
Juliette DRUELLE 01:55,902:04,11005m · 28,5 spm
Rose Devillard DEVILLARD COUSTRE 01:53,902:00,31025m · 31,0 spm
4.George Sand La Motte Servolex--04:01,0(4)+5,6
Gwendoline BOGGIO-HYVERT 01:57,601:58,91032m · 30,0 spm
Juliette KURZ 01:59,101:58,81025m · 29,5 spm
Manon FAUCON-BIGUET 01:59,402:02,91007m · 30,0 spm
Marie BERNARD 01:59,902:05,2994m · 30,5 spm
5.Marracq Bayonne--04:03,0(5)+7,6
Amaôa GAULON 01:59,402:06,01000m · 34,5 spm
Clemence ANDRADE 01:58,402:06,81003m · 36,9 spm
Taina SHIGETOMI 01:58,702:04,71011m · 32,0 spm
Jade ROUX 01:54,402:01,61040m · 32,5 spm
6.Leonard de Vinci Montauroux--04:09,5(6)+14,1
Lisa ALUNNI 02:05,402:06,1997m · 32,5 spm
Alice ALMANSA 02:06,402:02,91010m · 31,5 spm
Candyce CHAFA 02:08,402:07,8979m · 32,0 spm
Surzanne O BRIEN 02:00,002:00,11045m · 31,9 spm
7.Jean Charcot Joinville Le Pont--04:12,5(7)+17,1
Chiara Pedranghelu PEDRANGHELU LEBRAT 02:00,100:00,01023m · 29,5 spm
Eya BRAIEK 02:05,802:13,8978m · 30,0 spm
Laureline Jousset Jean JOUSSET JEAN THOMAS 02:02,502:03,61035m · 30,5 spm
Ambre LEBON 02:05,000:00,0996m · 31,5 spm
8.Francois Mitterrand Fenouillet--04:17,0(8)+21,6
Jade MENOU 02:00,602:02,01071m · 29,5 spm
Angélina CASSIN 00:00,002:15,4978m · 25,0 spm
Aliciane QUINCY 02:08,602:09,91006m · 30,5 spm
Flavie DORION 00:00,000:00,01001m · 31,0 spm
9.Gaston Carrere Casseneuil--04:17,5(9)+22,1
Leila AOUADI 02:05,002:13,51006m · 31,0 spm
Nelya BERBITTI 02:03,102:10,41027m · 30,5 spm
Maîlys GUENDOUZI 02:03,102:11,31022m · 32,5 spm
Clémence Scozzaro SCOZZARO COUTURIER 02:12,302:11,4984m · 26,5 spm
10.Anatole France Angouleme--04:20,5(10)+25,1
Lorelei JOSEPH 02:05,002:10,01030m · 34,5 spm
Carla MORIN-MAUDET 02:08,902:15,3999m · 33,0 spm
Julie LABEQUE 02:12,302:22,1960m · 33,4 spm
Eva Lina RENAUD 02:00,102:07,01059m · 31,0 spm
11.Jean Baptiste Carpeaux Valenciennes--04:22,5(11)+27,1
Mathurine MARIE 02:02,402:11,01043m · 30,0 spm
Félicie GAIDA 02:09,400:00,01021m · 30,5 spm
Maiwenn HETTE 02:15,602:11,2995m · 28,5 spm
Ilena DJAROUN 02:17,602:11,1989m · 28,5 spm
12.Pilatre de Rozier Paris--04:23,0(12)+27,6
Violette TENART 02:12,302:18,3979m · 32,0 spm
Noémie ENOGO 02:14,402:18,3972m · 31,5 spm
Louisa BENMEKKI 02:04,102:11,41042m · 30,0 spm
Capucine DURY 02:01,102:12,11051m · 31,0 spm
13.Marcel Riviere Lagny Sur Marne--04:24,0(13)+28,6
Lise ROUSSEAU 00:00,002:18,9986m · 28,0 spm
Galatee HENNEBICQ-PETITJEAN 01:58,802:14,31052m · 30,0 spm
Madison GONZALES 02:05,702:13,61029m · 30,5 spm
Romane BALDERANI 00:00,002:22,8976m · 28,9 spm
14.Antoine Watteau Valenciennes--04:25,5(14)+30,1
Paula SANCHEZ 02:11,000:00,01025m · 29,0 spm
Céline HELAINE 02:13,302:32,8942m · 33,4 spm
Alexia VASSEUR 02:13,802:19,1981m · 26,0 spm
Ninon MACHE 02:00,802:05,91091m · 27,6 spm
15.Paul Emile Victor Chateau Gontier--04:29,5(15)+34,1
Odeline BLONDEEL 02:23,402:26,9937m · 31,5 spm
Jeanne SUREAU 02:11,202:12,91035m · 32,0 spm
Mandy BEUVELET 02:04,002:10,01068m · 31,5 spm
Aurore LEROY 00:00,002:19,61005m · 31,0 spm
16.Le Devoir Chalon Sur Saone--04:34,0(16)+38,6
Orélane ROGER 02:14,002:20,21008m · 32,0 spm
Annaelle DUGAST 00:00,002:11,61064m · 30,5 spm
Gabrielle BADET 02:18,902:20,3989m · 32,5 spm
Lola BOULAY 02:18,402:21,5989m · 33,0 spm