ven. 14:00 - Race 103 - Collèges Garçon 1000 meter

pos.codeéquipage
nage
500marrivée
écart
différence
1.Marracq Bayonne--03:27,0(1)
Pierre-Esteban SOUBESTE 01:33,601:40,41080m · 38,1 spm
Lucio Alves Alves DE OLIVERA 01:37,701:40,61058m · 39,6 spm
Adam BESKAYEV 01:50,201:53,0937m · 31,1 spm
Ruben ARRUABARRENA 01:41,101:49,9995m · 33,9 spm
2.Leonard de Vinci Montauroux--03:31,0(2)+4,0
Theo BARGIBANT 01:34,101:37,31113m · 31,1 spm
Esteban LECLAIRE 01:47,901:47,1993m · 29,0 spm
Gabriel MEDARD 01:47,701:46,8994m · 30,5 spm
Evan BUISSON 01:51,801:53,2950m · 29,1 spm
2.Sainte Elisabeth Les Pennes Mirabeau--03:31,0(2)+4,0
Giovanni TREOL 01:44,501:48,7998m · 32,5 spm
Julien PETRONE 01:40,801:44,91036m · 33,5 spm
Léo BILLON 01:42,401:47,01021m · 33,5 spm
Ali-Amine MAITAL 01:44,901:47,61000m · 33,0 spm
4.Saint Charles Athis Mons--03:33,5(4)+6,5
Elouen CHENEDE 01:44,701:46,71022m · 33,5 spm
Flavian TRACOL 01:41,701:44,11050m · 35,0 spm
Alexis DESAVOYE 01:46,101:48,51003m · 33,5 spm
Lucas ROSSO 01:46,201:53,1984m · 31,9 spm
5.Gaetan Denain Compiegne--03:36,0(5)+9,0
Geoffrey CHOQUET 01:41,901:53,81012m · 36,4 spm
Aurélien CROISILLE 01:44,101:51,31010m · 36,4 spm
Jean RIVIERE 01:43,201:46,81041m · 28,5 spm
Kévin HAKINA 01:50,701:52,4983m · 32,0 spm
6.Buvignier Verdun--03:37,5(6)+10,5
Simon PALAZZO 01:50,501:55,4970m · 34,5 spm
Erwan NIANGA 01:46,001:45,61042m · 32,0 spm
Erwan DAUMONT 01:43,701:49,41027m · 32,0 spm
Louis REMOIVILLE 01:47,401:52,7999m · 30,0 spm
7.Antoine Watteau Valenciennes--03:42,5(7)+15,5
Tom GILBERT 01:43,301:48,41065m · 31,0 spm
Victor DEVIANNE 01:50,001:53,81006m · 25,0 spm
Amary LATTE 01:52,401:54,7987m · 28,0 spm
Arthur SZCZEPANIAK 01:52,401:55,1990m · 29,5 spm
8.Defferre Gaston Marseille--03:45,5(8)+18,5
Romain DELFINO 01:51,101:54,91008m · 30,5 spm
Jeremy NICOLET 01:49,101:55,91011m · 29,5 spm
Nazim SOUFI 01:45,901:53,11045m · 39,0 spm
Mathis HARLAY 01:53,101:56,4995m · 32,0 spm
9.l'Epine Novalaise--03:46,0(9)+19,0
Elias MESSELEF 01:46,401:54,81030m · 31,0 spm
Enzo MATEUS 01:49,101:51,41038m · 32,0 spm
Yanis MAIRECHE 01:53,301:56,6998m · 31,0 spm
Johan LABEYE 01:55,201:55,5990m · 31,5 spm
10.Le Devoir Chalon Sur Saone--03:47,5(10)+20,5
Tiago BARBOSA 01:48,202:01,11000m · 40,9 spm
Alexis BATHELIER 01:43,301:49,51086m · 33,1 spm
Bastien NICOLAS 01:55,302:01,9967m · 37,5 spm
Arthur BARSEGUIAN 01:46,402:04,1997m · 36,1 spm
11.Anatole France Angouleme--03:48,1(11)+21,1
Nathan CHAMBRE 01:45,301:57,21030m · 32,5 spm
Charly DARBEAUD 01:43,301:53,81056m · 33,5 spm
Clement DUGUE 01:52,902:03,6973m · 31,3 spm
Lucas DUTEIL 01:53,602:02,8981m · 31,9 spm
12.Notre Dame Reims--03:50,5(12)+23,5
Maxime EYMARD 01:48,102:02,41005m · 33,4 spm
Nathan MOSIEK 01:44,701:54,51063m · 33,5 spm
Simon STOURBE 01:48,402:02,01011m · 34,9 spm
Arthur LEBRUN 01:54,302:08,4959m · 28,6 spm
12.Jean Charcot Joinville Le Pont--03:50,5(12)+23,5
Sylvain XU 01:52,302:01,4998m · 37,0 spm
Antoine MUSTAFOSKI 01:58,501:57,6989m · 29,0 spm
Franck-Cedric BODIOBO 01:51,701:59,21012m · 32,0 spm
Ilian LAROUI 01:46,701:55,11048m · 33,0 spm
14.Pilatre de Rozier Paris--03:55,0(14)+28,0
Valentin BOKOBZA 01:51,501:54,21055m · 34,0 spm
Kluivert Mutoyi MUTOYI BOKELO 01:57,902:04,3984m · 36,5 spm
Adrien MELOT 01:54,602:07,2981m · 39,9 spm
Fidele Djomatchoua DJOMATCHOUA MBONDO 01:47,402:02,81028m · 38,8 spm
15.Paul Emile Victor Chateau Gontier--03:56,5(15)+29,5
Hugo PENTECOUTEAU 01:50,602:05,61007m · 36,9 spm
Mahe  01:50,202:01,11033m · 37,0 spm
Mathis JARRY 02:03,402:07,4955m · 33,6 spm
Victor BOIRON 01:52,301:56,81042m · 32,0 spm
16.La Sainte Famille Jeanne d'Arc Moissac--04:08,2(16)+41,2
Medhi Ben BEN ABDELKRIM 02:02,302:17,1965m · 37,8 spm
Cyllian MAZE 02:01,702:07,41007m · 40,0 spm
Adam El Aidoui EL AIDOUI SIERRA 01:54,102:04,21057m · 32,5 spm
Romain LEMBOULAS 01:58,302:10,01008m · 35,0 spm