ven. 13:45 - Race 102 - [101] Collège Fille 1000 meter

pos.codeéquipage
nage
500marrivée
écart
différence
1.Defferre Gaston Marseille--03:59,5(1)
Lili GUEYDON 01:52,702:03,11021m · 30,5 spm
Sofia MARRAZZO 01:57,402:08,4987m · 31,9 spm
Maxence DUPUIS 01:53,202:03,91021m · 35,4 spm
Georgia PISHTALOV 01:57,302:01,51009m · 35,5 spm
2.l'Epine Novalaise--04:01,4(2)+1,9
Maîlle PRIEUR 01:58,002:01,81014m · 29,5 spm
Mélissa MAIRECHE 02:06,802:06,5966m · 28,5 spm
Coline FRANCOIS 01:54,701:56,01053m · 29,5 spm
Jessica RAVOIRE 01:58,802:01,31011m · 29,5 spm
3.Gaetan Denain Compiegne--04:03,0(3)+3,5
Karima MAKOINI 01:51,702:01,11062m · 36,5 spm
Massiata FOFANA 01:56,902:10,6993m · 30,0 spm
Merveille N'TOTO 01:56,902:02,21028m · 35,5 spm
Maïmouna FOFANA 02:01,402:12,8965m · 35,8 spm
4.La Passepierre Chateau Salins--04:04,0(4)+4,5
Coline FALK 02:00,502:05,81000m · 31,0 spm
Gaelle FERSTER 02:03,402:05,6986m · 32,0 spm
Seyma YAMAN 01:58,402:00,31030m · 32,5 spm
Romane KOCHANYJ 01:59,102:02,01022m · 35,0 spm
5.Saint Charles Athis Mons--04:04,5(5)+5,0
Chloe MOIREAU 02:01,702:13,8963m · 32,8 spm
Ema DELETTRE 01:56,302:00,81037m · 33,0 spm
Clara NOURY 01:59,102:09,6992m · 32,9 spm
Malek GRINE 01:53,602:04,01038m · 32,5 spm
6.Buvignier Verdun--04:12,5(6)+13,0
Dafné NZOULA 02:00,502:05,31042m · 30,5 spm
Alicia JOLTOK 02:00,502:06,21032m · 31,0 spm
Maelle PAQUIN 02:03,902:09,41007m · 34,0 spm
Elsa HUET 02:05,502:16,8976m · 33,5 spm
7.La Sainte Famille Jeanne d'Arc Moissac--04:13,0(7)+13,5
Claire BOSSA 01:56,402:10,01029m · 33,0 spm
Cloé POZZOBON 01:59,902:17,1995m · 31,9 spm
Elodie PR…TI 02:00,902:07,81026m · 32,0 spm
Théana NICOLAS 02:04,702:14,0987m · 31,4 spm
8.Louis Pasteur Strasbourg--04:15,5(8)+16,0
Tricia ETTIEN 01:59,602:11,61028m · 32,0 spm
Marylise LOEFFLER 02:04,802:16,5988m · 34,5 spm
Emma DOLPHIN 02:04,502:10,41013m · 36,5 spm
Ansame BUESS 02:01,102:13,31016m · 34,4 spm
9.Breart Macon--04:16,0(9)+16,5
Louise AUFRAND 02:05,002:19,5981m · 30,3 spm
Elisabeth MINDREAU 02:04,802:19,5981m · 30,9 spm
Mery STAMBOLTCYAN 02:00,102:14,21014m · 29,4 spm
Margo TRONCHON 01:55,202:04,41076m · 29,1 spm
10.Henri IV Meulan Les Mureaux--04:17,4(10)+17,9
Emma JACONO 02:04,500:00,01025m · 33,5 spm
Grace Keita KEITA FOFANA 00:00,002:10,61006m · 29,5 spm
Juline GUYOT 02:07,202:22,0965m · 34,8 spm
Eve FENEROL 01:57,502:09,11057m · 37,5 spm
11.Celestins Vichy--04:22,5(11)+23,0
Erine CLEGG 00:00,002:21,7974m · 36,3 spm
Lili VALMA 02:11,602:21,1973m · 36,9 spm
Laura GRAND 02:01,702:14,01035m · 30,0 spm
Emma GONCALVES 01:57,902:12,31051m · 34,0 spm
12.La Providence Dieppe--04:29,0(12)+29,5
Justine HEBERT 02:07,202:13,51041m · 35,5 spm
Mathilde SAVOYE 00:00,002:17,91014m · 32,5 spm
Anaïs ELIE 02:09,102:15,31035m · 32,5 spm
Guillemette SAVOYE 02:17,002:24,2965m · 26,4 spm
13.Notre Dame Reims--04:29,5(13)+30,0
Lucile THEPENIER 02:03,402:14,11054m · 31,5 spm
Elisa DEJANS 02:07,102:23,9999m · 31,9 spm
Sixtine LOMBARD 00:00,002:24,1994m · 37,4 spm
Gladys LEFEVRE 02:14,702:20,9987m · 37,4 spm
14.Henri Brunet Caen--04:38,5(14)+39,0
Gayane SARGSYAN 02:13,202:17,31041m · 33,0 spm
Sarah MURDOCK 02:07,502:24,71031m · 28,5 spm
Anna RATAJCZYK 02:16,302:18,81022m · 30,0 spm
Ondine Boudant BOUDANT PRUNEAU 02:18,902:39,3945m · 33,6 spm
15.Leopold Sedar Senghor IFS--04:49,0(15)+49,5
Jeanne HEBERT 02:13,702:22,31061m · 29,5 spm
Eline MATTER 02:12,402:29,91028m · 33,4 spm
Juliette LEPLEY 02:35,302:49,8901m · 33,4 spm
Juliette HENOCQ 02:08,002:28,11061m · 32,5 spm