ven. 15:25 - Race 108 - Partagé cognitif Coll, Partagé cognitif Lyc 1000 meter

pos.codeéquipage
nage
épreuve500marrivée
écart
différence
1.Marracq (Sp) BayonnePartagé cognitif Coll--03:55,0(1)
Patxi ANIN 01:52,002:07,1990m · 36,9 spm
Txomin PERRONNY 01:57,302:03,3985m · 36,0 spm
Marat SABITON 01:55,601:56,31025m · 36,5 spm
Andoni SAIS 01:50,501:57,31042m · 31,0 spm
2.Constantin Weyer (Sp) 4 CussetPartagé cognitif Coll--03:58,2(2)+3,2
Priscilla BOSSARD 01:50,701:54,81071m · 30,5 spm
Rivan JAHOULA 01:54,801:56,61046m · 33,4 spm
Joseph MARTY 02:21,402:36,5814m · 34,7 spm
Brian LAGRAVE 01:46,101:49,31129m · 27,5 spm
3.Erea Fournier (Sp) BesanconPartagé cognitif Lyc--04:06,5(3)+11,5
Faize CHEBANI 01:49,502:01,91068m · 41,5 spm
Johan REGAZZONI 01:48,601:58,01097m · 40,1 spm
Ramadan HISSEN 01:47,302:05,01064m · 39,9 spm
Mahmoud Ousman OUSMAN ADAM 02:32,702:34,3815m · 42,0 spm
4.St Charles (Sp) 2 Athis MonsPartagé cognitif Coll--04:09,0(4)+14,0
Riyan Ben ALI 02:13,202:19,2929m · 34,4 spm
Annaeg CHENEDE 01:50,201:56,71105m · 34,1 spm
Valentin PETITA 01:57,302:01,31052m · 36,6 spm
Leanne LEPLEUX 02:05,702:14,3968m · 27,5 spm
5.Les Aurains (SP)Partagé cognitif Coll--04:12,5(5)+17,5
Denis LAMBOT 01:48,802:01,51106m · 39,6 spm
Ikhlas NABET 02:03,902:34,2928m · 38,0 spm
Nathan FERNANDEZ 02:04,402:15,8978m · 40,1 spm
Jordan VERHULST 01:56,502:11,11027m · 40,4 spm
6.Constantin Weyer (Sp) 1 CussetPartagé cognitif Coll--04:19,0(6)+24,0
Feriel GUESMIA 01:55,202:01,91102m · 33,1 spm
Emma DUPIN 00:00,002:17,3974m · 29,1 spm
Théo ROLLE 02:07,902:14,2997m · 30,5 spm
Lou-Ann FAULCONNIER 00:00,002:19,3974m · 28,5 spm
7.St Charles (Sp) 1 Athis MonsPartagé cognitif Coll--04:23,0(7)+28,0
Pauline RUFAS 02:09,602:20,1988m · 41,5 spm
Nils MERLAN 02:14,402:32,1934m · 31,2 spm
Gabriel SAUVAN 01:44,302:00,21171m · 35,6 spm
Marowan OUALI 02:20,102:17,4961m · 48,6 spm
8.Erea Fournier (Sp) BesanconPartagé cognitif Coll--04:25,5(8)+30,5
Ian LORANG 01:53,302:05,81109m · 39,1 spm
Girod GARAUD 02:16,702:40,8907m · 36,5 spm
Steven BORDAS 01:54,302:11,21086m · 37,0 spm
Rémi PAGET 02:14,002:36,4927m · 34,4 spm
9.Paul Langevin (Sp) Ville La GrandPartagé cognitif Coll--04:49,5(9)+54,5
Eva LEDARD 00:00,002:27,51046m · 29,0 spm
Mallaury FLORES 02:21,902:36,4976m · 32,3 spm
Ryan HOUSSEIN 02:54,603:24,0789m · 38,0 spm
Stefanos PELLAUX-IOANNITIS 01:47,702:09,91221m · 40,2 spm
10.Constantin Weyer (Sp) 2 CussetPartagé cognitif Coll--04:54,5(10)+59,5
Nathan DAUFFY-GADJA 02:09,602:12,71147m · 21,7 spm
Thomas FAYE 02:14,902:14,01113m · 22,4 spm
Laura RAULT 03:00,703:10,9802m · 27,0 spm
Majda BAKIA 02:28,302:34,6981m · 29,0 spm
11.Villey Desmeserets (Sp) CaenPartagé cognitif Coll--05:00,0(11)+1:05,0
Rechada FOFI 02:18,502:24,91068m · 27,0 spm
Charles DELBOS 02:11,802:25,61104m · 24,5 spm
Quentin CARU 02:27,902:24,41033m · 28,9 spm
Orgito ESAT 03:02,003:02,9827m · 30,6 spm
12.Victor Lepine (Sp) CaenPartagé cognitif Lyc--05:05,5(12)+1:10,5
Isaline BEQUET 02:31,202:50,8959m · 31,0 spm
Clara JULIENNE 02:21,502:40,41022m · 33,4 spm
Leila BOLUKBAS 02:19,102:42,81018m · 34,9 spm
Kadiatou TOURE 02:11,902:41,91044m · 35,3 spm
13.Constantin Weyer (Sp) 3 CussetPartagé cognitif Coll--05:11,5(13)+1:16,5
Laura BARBOSA 02:19,902:28,11092m · 32,6 spm
Laura BEAUME 03:15,603:08,1812m · 36,8 spm
Alexandra COLIN 02:06,002:17,71185m · 29,2 spm
Cantin Gibbe PARMENTIER 02:39,402:55,0942m · 31,7 spm
14.Jules Ferry (Sp) VichyPartagé cognitif Coll--05:36,5(14)+1:41,5
Raphael KUSSENER 02:15,402:20,81222m · 29,0 spm
Frédéric BRESCHE 03:12,303:04,5894m · 32,5 spm
Ismael RAYNAUD-MICHELET 02:55,802:43,81000m · 28,0 spm
Mathis FRAISSE 02:58,803:08,3923m · 36,3 spm