ven. 14:35 - Race 105 - Lycées Fille 1000 meter

pos.codeéquipage
nage
500marrivée
écart
différence
1.Emiland Gauthey (Lpo) Chalon Sur Saone--03:48,5(1)
Lea JANNOT 01:49,601:55,41022m · 31,5 spm
Chloe LAMALLE 01:51,801:51,71036m · 33,0 spm
Amélie LABOUBE 01:53,301:55,91010m · 35,5 spm
Marianna JOLY 01:54,701:59,2991m · 35,5 spm
1.Margueritte (Lpo) Verdun--03:48,5(1)
Mathilde ANDRIEN 01:50,901:53,81027m · 35,0 spm
Lucie PICARD 01:56,301:59,3980m · 35,5 spm
Lise MARTIN 01:54,701:55,51002m · 36,0 spm
Aurélie MEBILLE 01:50,501:51,11043m · 33,0 spm
3.Sainte Catherine Villeneuve--03:49,0(3)+0,5
Caroline RIVIERE 01:54,701:55,01009m · 33,5 spm
Jeanne SERRES 01:51,401:50,81042m · 32,4 spm
Lucy GARCIA 01:53,101:51,81033m · 32,4 spm
Eve GRESSE 01:59,101:57,8975m · 32,5 spm
4.Victor Hugo Chateau Gontier--03:52,5(4)+4,0
Tania DOSO 01:53,102:04,8986m · 34,4 spm
Louise HUCHEDE 01:51,602:03,1999m · 33,5 spm
Lola BRYER 01:53,501:59,31010m · 33,0 spm
Elyse JAMOT 01:50,001:52,91057m · 33,5 spm
5.Albert 1er Monaco--03:57,0(5)+8,5
Chloé PHILIBERT 01:53,501:50,71075m · 31,9 spm
Gaïa CHIAVINI 02:01,701:59,7995m · 31,0 spm
Amanda Tello TELLO ADAM 02:04,302:05,4962m · 28,0 spm
Juliane LEPRA 01:56,301:57,71022m · 32,0 spm
6.Antoine Watteau Valenciennes--04:05,4(6)+16,9
Candice HERNANDEZ 01:49,101:52,81117m · 28,6 spm
Eryne BARBIEUX 02:11,402:19,7918m · 29,9 spm
Mellina JOURDAN 01:57,500:00,01001m · 30,4 spm
Zenjabil BAHOU 02:01,102:06,21001m · 30,0 spm
7.Val de Seille (La) Chateau Salins--04:05,5(7)+17,0
Solene Deschazeau DESCHAZEAU WATELET 02:06,502:14,9950m · 27,5 spm
Fanny ARESI 02:01,202:04,01012m · 28,0 spm
Lou Anne NOTTO 01:54,202:03,41043m · 32,0 spm
Louise SCHARFF 01:56,502:03,01037m · 32,0 spm
8.Blaise Pascal Rouen--04:07,5(8)+19,0
Marie Josée ANGAMAN 01:59,700:00,01001m · 31,5 spm
Axelle MORIN 02:00,202:03,31029m · 32,0 spm
Jeanne VIGIER-NAMUR 01:59,802:03,91025m · 31,5 spm
Lisa PEREIRA 02:02,802:09,9986m · 31,0 spm
9.Saint Aspais Melun--04:12,0(9)+23,5
Marine BOURDON 02:00,202:12,31004m · 36,4 spm
Lea COPIN 02:01,700:00,01017m · 41,0 spm
Clemence TERRASSE 01:57,302:09,11029m · 37,0 spm
Rima WOZNIAK 02:02,602:14,8989m · 36,9 spm
9.Rethel (La)--04:12,0(9)+23,5
Léane VERON 01:56,202:01,81073m · 34,5 spm
Inès BOTTIN 01:58,902:17,0993m · 31,4 spm
Jeanne PAINVIN 02:05,002:13,0984m · 31,0 spm
Maud PORTEBOIS 02:04,802:11,1993m · 28,5 spm
11.Saint Charles Athis Mons--04:19,4(11)+30,9
Amelia NOURY 02:03,102:12,61026m · 33,0 spm
Lisa BENDEL 02:08,602:23,0962m · 31,5 spm
Estelle PERSYN 01:56,402:04,31083m · 32,0 spm
Agathe MONTRELAY 00:00,002:21,7963m · 32,0 spm
12.Gustave Monod Enghien Les Bains--04:19,5(12)+31,0
Lea BLANDIN 01:55,302:07,21083m · 33,6 spm
Alexandrina JORNEA 02:20,302:28,1913m · 31,3 spm
Chanel Le LE BON 02:03,502:13,51020m · 33,0 spm
Almunt KOLLER 02:05,800:00,01023m · 29,0 spm
13.Nouveau Lycee Boulogne Billancourt--04:31,0(13)+42,5
Noreen BAILLET 02:05,602:21,41024m · 36,0 spm
Olivia NOWAK 02:05,602:20,81029m · 36,0 spm
Anais LAURENT 02:19,102:25,5962m · 37,5 spm
Pauline HACKSPIEL 02:05,802:18,31036m · 29,5 spm
14.Jacques Coeur Bourges--04:42,5(14)+54,0
Mathilde ROBERT 02:18,302:24,11006m · 35,6 spm
Mya BACHORZ 02:13,302:16,11060m · 29,0 spm
Typhaine GALON 02:22,502:23,5993m · 27,5 spm
Pascaline MARGERIDON 02:20,602:29,3982m · 35,0 spm
15.Victor Lepine (Lp) Caen--04:53,5(15)+1:05,0
Laura MOUTARDIER 02:20,102:43,3977m · 34,5 spm
Emanuela PERRIERS 02:29,402:51,0926m · 35,9 spm
Tiphaine LEJEMTEL 02:13,602:25,01054m · 36,5 spm
Elsie PICAULT 02:09,902:25,41074m · 30,0 spm
Lamartine Macon n'a pas commencé
Talia THERY 
Violette SANDRIN 
Maellys MOULHI 
Margot PHILIPPE