[109] Collège Fille (4 x 500) 4x 500 meter

pos.codeéquipage
nage
500m1000m
écart
1500m
écart
arrivée
écart
différence
1.Pierre et Marie Curie Gravelines01:54,0(1)03:52,0(2)05:46,2(1)07:39,0(1)
Emma POULAIN 01:54,001:58,001:54,201:52,92000m · 32,2 spm
Romane NION 
Juliette DRUELLE 
Rose Devillard DEVILLARD COUSTRE 
2.Notre Dame Pont a Mousson02:07,6(20)03:49,3(1)05:51,9(3)07:39,6(2)+0,6
Juliette CASAVECCHIA 02:07,601:41,702:02,601:47,82000m · 36,0 spm
Lily-Rose SAWICKI 
Sixtine BRICLOT 
Inaya LECERF 
3.Marracq Bayonne01:57,2(3)04:00,6(5)05:58,5(4)07:42,9(3)+3,9
Amaôa GAULON 01:57,202:03,401:57,901:44,42000m · 35,8 spm
Clemence ANDRADE 
Taina SHIGETOMI 
Jade ROUX 
4.George Sand La Motte Servolex01:58,0(4)03:55,9(3)05:51,5(2)07:50,6(4)+11,6
Gwendoline BOGGIO-HYVERT 01:58,001:57,901:55,601:59,12000m · 32,2 spm
Juliette KURZ 
Manon FAUCON-BIGUET 
Marie BERNARD 
5.l'Epine Novalaise02:00,7(6)04:04,9(8)06:06,8(7)08:02,2(5)+23,2
Maîlle PRIEUR 02:00,702:04,202:01,901:55,42000m · 30,7 spm
Mélissa MAIRECHE 
Coline FRANCOIS 
Jessica RAVOIRE 
6.La Passepierre Chateau Salins02:00,5(5)04:09,8(11)06:01,9(6)08:02,6(6)+23,6
Coline FALK 02:00,500:00,001:52,102:00,72000m · 36,7 spm
Gaelle FERSTER 
Seyma YAMAN 
Romane KOCHANYJ 
7.Gaetan Denain Compiegne01:55,7(2)03:56,2(4)06:00,0(5)08:03,3(7)+24,3
Karima MAKOINI 01:55,702:00,502:03,802:03,32000m · 33,3 spm
Massiata FOFANA 
Merveille N'TOTO 
Maïmouna FOFANA 
8.Leonard de Vinci Montauroux02:06,4(15)04:07,8(9)06:09,2(8)08:05,7(8)+26,7
Lisa ALUNNI 02:06,402:01,402:01,401:56,52000m · 35,5 spm
Alice ALMANSA 
Candyce CHAFA 
Surzanne O BRIEN 
9.Sainte Elisabeth Les Pennes Mirabeau02:03,2(9)04:01,0(6)06:09,3(9)08:07,0(9)+28,0
Ambre MARRO 02:03,201:57,800:00,001:57,72000m · 35,2 spm
Levana MORENS 
Kylianne VAUDRON-APPOO 
Alice ROCHE 
10.Saint Charles Athis Mons02:01,0(7)04:02,5(7)06:09,7(10)08:07,8(10)+28,8
X x 02:01,002:01,502:07,201:58,12000m · 31,3 spm
X x 
X x 
X x 
11.Defferre Gaston Marseille02:03,5(11)04:08,0(10)06:16,0(12)08:07,9(11)+28,9
Lili GUEYDON 02:03,502:04,502:08,001:52,02000m · 35,2 spm
Sofia MARRAZZO 
Maxence DUPUIS 
Georgia PISHTALOV 
12.Jean Charcot Joinville Le Pont02:01,7(8)04:11,9(13)06:19,6(14)08:18,3(12)+39,3
Chiara Pedranghelu PEDRANGHELU LEBRAT 02:01,700:00,002:07,701:58,72000m · 31,7 spm
Eya BRAIEK 
Laureline Jousset Jean JOUSSET JEAN THOMAS 
Ambre LEBON 
13.La Sainte Famille Jeanne d'Arc Moissac02:03,4(10)04:11,8(12)06:19,4(13)08:18,6(13)+39,6
Claire BOSSA 02:03,402:08,402:07,601:59,12000m · 32,2 spm
Cloé POZZOBON 
Elodie PR…TI 
Théana NICOLAS 
14.Buvignier Verdun02:10,1(22)04:12,2(14)06:15,3(11)08:21,1(14)+42,1
Dafné NZOULA 02:10,102:02,102:03,102:05,92000m · 36,3 spm
Alicia JOLTOK 
Maelle PAQUIN 
Elsa HUET 
15.Gaston Carrere Casseneuil02:05,6(13)04:12,9(15)06:20,1(15)08:21,3(15)+42,3
Leila AOUADI 02:05,602:07,302:07,202:01,32000m · 31,7 spm
Nelya BERBITTI 
Maîlys GUENDOUZI 
Clémence Scozzaro SCOZZARO COUTURIER 
16.Henri IV Meulan Les Mureaux02:06,8(17)04:15,2(17)06:27,6(18)08:26,6(16)+47,6
Emma JACONO 02:06,802:08,402:12,401:59,02000m · 33,2 spm
Grace Keita KEITA FOFANA 
Juline GUYOT 
Eve FENEROL 
17.Celestins Vichy02:12,4(23)04:25,4(24)06:36,1(22)08:26,8(17)+47,8
Erine CLEGG 02:12,402:13,000:00,001:50,62000m · 33,4 spm
Lili VALMA 
Laura GRAND 
Emma GONCALVES 
18.La Providence Dieppe02:06,2(14)04:23,1(21)06:25,6(16)08:28,1(18)+49,1
Justine HEBERT 02:06,202:16,902:02,502:02,52000m · 33,6 spm
Mathilde SAVOYE 
Anaïs ELIE 
Guillemette SAVOYE 
19.Francois Mitterrand Fenouillet02:17,1(28)04:22,9(20)06:31,9(21)08:31,1(19)+52,1
Jade MENOU 02:17,102:05,802:09,001:59,22000m · 30,7 spm
Angélina CASSIN 
Aliciane QUINCY 
Flavie DORION 
20.Louis Pasteur Strasbourg02:12,6(24)04:23,2(22)06:37,0(23)08:34,1(20)+55,1
Tricia ETTIEN 02:12,602:10,602:13,801:57,12000m · 32,6 spm
Marylise LOEFFLER 
Emma DOLPHIN 
Ansame BUESS 
21.Breart Macon02:05,5(12)04:22,2(19)06:31,2(20)08:34,5(21)+55,5
Louise AUFRAND 02:05,502:16,702:09,002:03,22000m · 32,5 spm
Elisabeth MINDREAU 
Mery STAMBOLTCYAN 
Margo TRONCHON 
22.Jean Baptiste Carpeaux Valenciennes02:08,8(21)04:20,1(18)06:30,9(19)08:37,4(22)+58,4
Mathurine MARIE 00:00,002:11,300:00,002:06,62000m · 33,0 spm
Félicie GAIDA 
Maiwenn HETTE 
Ilena DJAROUN 
23.Pilatre de Rozier Paris02:14,3(25)04:30,3(25)06:37,7(24)08:42,0(23)+1:03,0
Violette TENART 02:14,302:16,002:07,402:04,32000m · 32,2 spm
Noémie ENOGO 
Louisa BENMEKKI 
Capucine DURY 
24.Anatole France Angouleme02:06,9(18)04:15,1(16)06:26,4(17)08:43,7(24)+1:04,7
Lorelei JOSEPH 02:06,900:00,002:11,302:17,42000m · 37,0 spm
Carla MORIN-MAUDET 
Julie LABEQUE 
Eva Lina RENAUD 
25.Paul Emile Victor Chateau Gontier02:06,5(16)04:34,2(27)06:47,3(27)08:53,1(25)+1:14,1
Odeline BLONDEEL 02:06,502:27,702:13,102:05,82000m · 34,3 spm
Jeanne SUREAU 
Mandy BEUVELET 
Aurore LEROY 
26.Marcel Riviere Lagny Sur Marne02:25,2(30)04:34,2(27)06:41,8(25)08:54,5(26)+1:15,5
Lise ROUSSEAU 02:25,202:09,002:07,602:12,72000m · 29,2 spm
Galatee HENNEBICQ-PETITJEAN 
Madison GONZALES 
Romane BALDERANI 
27.Antoine Watteau Valenciennes02:35,4(31)04:44,8(30)07:07,5(29)08:58,2(27)+1:19,2
Paula SANCHEZ 02:35,402:09,402:22,701:50,72000m · 32,4 spm
Céline HELAINE 
Alexia VASSEUR 
Ninon MACHE 
28.Notre Dame Reims02:07,5(19)04:25,0(23)06:44,5(26)09:03,7(28)+1:24,7
Lucile THEPENIER 02:07,502:17,502:19,502:19,22000m · 34,0 spm
Elisa DEJANS 
Sixtine LOMBARD 
Gladys LEFEVRE 
29.Henri Brunet Caen02:14,3(25)04:35,9(29)06:56,5(28)09:14,9(29)+1:35,9
Gayane SARGSYAN 02:14,302:21,602:20,602:18,42000m · 31,5 spm
Sarah MURDOCK 
Anna RATAJCZYK 
Ondine Boudant BOUDANT PRUNEAU 
30.Le Devoir Chalon Sur Saone02:21,6(29)04:54,6(31)07:09,1(30)09:20,4(30)+1:41,4
Orélane ROGER 02:21,602:33,002:14,502:11,32000m · 34,1 spm
Annaelle DUGAST 
Gabrielle BADET 
Lola BOULAY 
31.Leopold Sedar Senghor IFS02:14,6(27)04:30,9(26)07:15,8(31)09:35,0(31)+1:56,0
Jeanne HEBERT 02:14,602:16,302:44,902:19,12000m · 31,8 spm
Eline MATTER 
Juliette LEPLEY 
Juliette HENOCQ