Elite HPL 2000 meter

pos.codeéquipage
nage
500m1000m
écart
1500m
écart
arrivée
écart
différence
1.Toul US01:30,5(1)03:03,5(1)04:37,3(1)06:08,1(1)
Pierre HOUIN 01:33,001:33,801:30,835,0 spm
2.Versailles CN01:31,4(2)03:04,5(2)04:37,5(2)06:09,7(2)+1,6
Thomas BAROUKH 01:33,101:33,001:32,235,7 spm
3.Toulouse UC01:32,4(3)03:05,9(3)04:40,1(3)06:13,4(3)+5,3
Thibault COLARD 01:33,501:34,201:33,235,7 spm
4.Le Mans SA 101:32,5(4)03:06,5(4)04:40,8(4)06:15,3(4)+7,2
Benjamin DAVID 01:34,001:34,301:34,533,8 spm
5.Nancy SN 101:34,7(5)03:10,2(5)04:46,8(5)06:20,5(5)+12,4
Hugo BEUREY 01:35,501:36,601:33,736,0 spm
6.Boulogne Billancourt ACBB 101:34,9(7)03:11,0(8)04:47,8(7)06:22,7(6)+14,6
Leo GRANDSIRE 01:36,101:36,801:34,934,5 spm
7.Rouen CNA 101:34,7(5)03:10,9(7)04:48,4(10)06:22,8(7)+14,7
Benoit ROBIN 01:36,201:37,501:34,335,2 spm
7.Boulogne Billancourt ACBB 201:35,0(9)03:10,6(6)04:46,9(6)06:22,8(7)+14,7
Francois TEROIN 01:35,601:36,301:36,036,0 spm
9.Nantes CA 101:36,0(19)03:11,8(11)04:47,9(8)06:22,9(9)+14,8
Luke EPAIN 01:35,801:36,101:35,035,0 spm
10.Nancy SN 201:35,6(14)03:12,2(12)04:49,0(11)06:24,1(10)+16,0
Andreas Kabir QUERREC 01:36,601:36,801:35,133,7 spm
11.Meulan Les Mureaux Av01:35,6(14)03:11,3(9)04:48,1(9)06:25,6(11)+17,5
Ivan BOVE 01:35,701:36,801:37,534,8 spm
12.Gerardmer AS01:35,7(17)03:12,5(15)04:50,0(12)06:26,6(12)+18,5
Paul TIXIER 01:36,801:37,501:36,633,7 spm
13.Perpignan Av 66 101:34,9(7)03:11,5(10)04:50,1(13)06:27,6(13)+19,5
Paul-Antoine RICARD 01:36,601:38,601:37,533,7 spm
14.Rouen CNA 201:37,0(24)03:14,4(21)04:52,8(21)06:27,9(14)+19,8
Antoine JEGOUSSE 01:37,401:38,401:35,034,5 spm
15.Meyzieu Av 101:35,2(10)03:12,9(17)04:51,8(16)06:28,3(15)+20,2
Maxime DEMONTFAUCON 01:37,701:38,901:36,534,0 spm
16.Nantes CA 201:35,6(14)03:13,0(18)04:51,5(15)06:28,9(16)+20,8
Pierre HUBERT 01:37,401:38,501:37,434,0 spm
17.Aiguebelette ACL 101:35,7(17)03:13,9(19)04:53,3(23)06:29,4(17)+21,3
Louis DESHAIES 01:38,201:39,401:36,234,5 spm
18.Bergerac SN 201:35,3(12)03:12,2(12)04:51,2(14)06:29,6(18)+21,5
Mathieu DUVIGNACQ 01:36,901:39,001:38,434,0 spm
19.Basse Seine SN01:36,2(20)03:14,8(24)04:53,0(22)06:30,7(19)+22,6
Florian QUENNEVILLE 01:38,601:38,201:37,833,2 spm
19.Boulogne Billancourt ACBB 401:37,1(26)03:14,6(22)04:52,4(17)06:30,7(19)+22,6
Pierre ROISIN 01:37,501:37,801:38,232,2 spm
21.Aiguebelette ACL 201:36,5(22)03:14,6(22)04:54,1(24)06:30,8(21)+22,7
Thibault STAUB 01:38,101:39,501:36,733,5 spm
22.Meyzieu Av 201:37,0(24)03:15,4(25)04:54,5(25)06:31,7(22)+23,6
Arnaud BLANC 01:38,401:39,101:37,231,2 spm
23.Valenciennes UC01:36,3(21)03:13,9(19)04:52,6(18)06:32,2(23)+24,1
Julien GOSSET 01:37,601:38,701:39,532,3 spm
24.Bordeaux EN01:37,9(29)03:16,1(26)04:55,6(26)06:33,1(24)+25,0
Corentin AMET 01:38,201:39,501:37,535,2 spm
25.Bergerac SN 101:35,2(10)03:12,3(14)04:52,7(20)06:33,6(25)+25,5
Valentin GENESTE 01:37,101:40,401:40,834,3 spm
26.Verdun CN 201:35,5(13)03:12,5(15)04:52,6(18)06:34,7(26)+26,6
Charly LECLAIRE 01:37,001:40,101:42,134,0 spm
27.Butry Sur Oise VOA 101:37,3(27)03:16,3(27)04:58,1(29)06:35,5(27)+27,4
Antoine GALLET 01:39,001:41,801:37,329,7 spm
28.Macon SR 301:38,3(30)03:17,7(29)04:56,9(27)06:35,6(28)+27,5
Thibault CORSIN 01:39,401:39,201:38,835,2 spm
29.Le Mans SA 201:39,0(33)03:19,5(33)05:00,5(31)06:39,8(29)+31,7
Sylvain BABINET 01:40,501:41,001:39,334,5 spm
30.Macon SR 101:38,7(32)03:18,5(30)04:58,7(30)06:40,8(30)+32,7
Hugo DOUSSOT 01:39,801:40,201:42,234,8 spm
31.Boulogne Billancourt ACBB 301:36,8(23)03:17,0(28)04:58,0(28)06:41,0(31)+32,9
Nicolas ROUSSEAU 01:40,201:41,001:43,033,8 spm
32.Compiegne SN01:40,2(35)03:20,6(34)05:01,8(33)06:43,5(32)+35,4
Renan TREZEGUET 01:40,401:41,201:41,734,3 spm
33.Andresy CA Confluent 101:37,6(28)03:18,6(31)05:01,7(32)06:44,0(33)+35,9
Pierre OLLIVIER-LAMARQUE 01:41,001:43,101:42,233,5 spm
34.Grenoble Av01:39,4(34)03:23,2(35)05:08,9(34)06:51,1(34)+43,0
Rody FARLY 01:43,801:45,701:42,231,0 spm
35.La Seyne Sur Mer Av 101:44,0(40)03:29,1(39)05:13,7(36)06:58,0(35)+49,9
Selmen NAMOUCHI 01:45,101:44,601:44,333,0 spm
36.Strasbourg RC01:40,9(37)03:24,3(36)05:11,1(35)06:58,1(36)+50,0
Nicolas MUSIAL 01:43,401:46,801:47,029,0 spm
37.Rowing Club SRP 301:40,5(36)03:26,6(37)05:14,6(37)07:02,9(37)+54,8
Louis GILBERT 01:46,101:48,001:48,433,2 spm
38.Macon SR 401:38,6(31)03:19,1(32)05:17,9(38)07:05,8(38)+57,7
Julien FOURCADE 01:40,501:58,801:47,931,1 spm
39.Rowing Club SRP 201:44,2(42)03:31,4(41)05:20,6(41)07:07,8(39)+59,7
Noam Greco MONTEIRO 01:47,201:49,201:47,232,0 spm
40.Boulogne Av01:43,8(39)03:30,7(40)05:20,6(41)07:08,6(40)+1:00,5
Maximilien LHOMEL 01:46,901:49,901:48,031,2 spm
41.Creil ENO 101:42,8(38)03:28,9(38)05:19,4(39)07:09,2(41)+1:01,1
Christos DIMOPOULOS 01:46,101:50,501:49,832,0 spm
42.Abbeville SN01:45,7(44)03:31,7(42)05:20,4(40)07:11,5(42)+1:03,4
Jules VERDEZ 01:46,001:48,701:51,134,2 spm
43.Andresy CA Confluent 201:50,4(46)03:42,1(46)05:34,6(44)07:23,2(43)+1:15,1
Maxime Rossi BELLOM 01:51,701:52,501:48,730,5 spm
44.Butry Sur Oise VOA 201:44,1(41)03:31,8(43)05:29,0(43)07:24,7(44)+1:16,6
Alexandre POLYCARPE 01:47,701:57,201:55,827,0 spm
45.Camille DEFAYE01:51,1(48)03:45,2(48)05:38,4(47)07:27,6(45)+1:19,5
Camille DEFAYE 01:54,101:53,201:49,331,7 spm
46.Rennes ECA01:44,8(43)03:38,8(44)05:35,9(45)07:32,9(46)+1:24,8
Marc GENOUVRIER 01:54,001:57,101:57,132,7 spm
47.Hunebelle Muscu Clamart01:52,6(49)03:44,7(47)05:38,3(46)07:33,4(47)+1:25,3
Michael DOGU 01:52,101:53,601:55,027,5 spm
48.La Seyne Sur Mer Av 201:46,9(45)03:41,5(45)05:44,7(48)07:47,8(48)+1:39,7
Lino CHEGARD 01:54,602:03,202:03,231,0 spm
49.Paris US Metro01:50,4(46)03:52,1(49)05:58,3(49)08:03,7(49)+1:55,6
Jérémy BENEDETTI 02:01,702:06,202:05,427,2 spm
Verdun CN 1------
Mathieu MERLAND 
Macon SR 2------
Romain GAULTHIER