[202] J16F (2000m): 2000 meter

pos.codeéquipage
nage
500m1000m
écart
1500m
écart
arrivée
écart
différence
1.Basse Seine SN 101:48,2(2)03:37,6(2)05:29,0(2)07:14,7(1)
Agathe Oudet 01:48,201:49,401:51,401:45,730,0 spm
2.Bayonne Av01:48,6(3)03:38,8(3)05:29,6(3)07:17,6(2)+2,9
Leire Urreizti 01:48,601:50,201:50,801:48,133,2 spm
3.Sedan Av01:41,8(1)03:36,3(1)05:28,8(1)07:19,8(3)+5,1
Lou-Anne Caniard 01:41,801:54,501:52,501:51,033,7 spm
4.Le Havre SHA01:48,8(4)03:40,1(4)05:31,9(4)07:22,5(4)+7,8
Gwendoline Toutoux 01:48,801:51,301:51,801:50,630,7 spm
5.Lyon Caluire AC01:50,4(7)03:44,3(5)05:39,5(5)07:32,6(5)+17,9
Ilona Rey Nouzaret 01:50,401:53,901:55,201:53,226,7 spm
6.Perreux SN01:51,4(11)03:45,4(7)05:39,7(6)07:34,5(6)+19,8
Imane Oudjial 01:51,401:54,001:54,301:54,829,7 spm
7.Gravelines USA 201:50,1(6)03:45,1(6)05:42,3(7)07:35,6(7)+20,9
Orlane Porquet 01:50,101:55,001:57,201:53,327,5 spm
8.Le Creusot CN 101:51,7(12)03:48,3(11)05:45,3(10)07:38,4(8)+23,7
Chloe Lamalle 01:51,701:56,601:57,001:53,230,5 spm
9.Montpellier AUC01:51,2(10)03:47,6(9)05:45,0(8)07:40,6(9)+25,9
Meg Pageaux 01:51,201:56,401:57,401:55,528,0 spm
10.Perpignan Av 6601:51,1(9)03:47,7(10)05:45,2(9)07:41,3(10)+26,6
Marie Thiollier 01:51,101:56,601:57,501:56,128,7 spm
11.Manosque AC 101:52,7(17)03:49,6(16)05:46,1(12)07:42,0(11)+27,3
Julie Levesy 01:52,701:56,901:56,501:55,832,2 spm
12.Basse Seine SN 201:53,2(19)03:48,7(13)05:46,1(12)07:43,6(12)+28,9
Margot Chataigner 01:53,201:55,501:57,401:57,628,3 spm
13.Toulouse a01:52,5(15)03:49,7(17)05:47,1(15)07:45,2(13)+30,5
Nais Agostini 01:52,501:57,201:57,401:58,129,5 spm
14.Reims CN 201:56,0(27)03:52,9(21)05:49,3(17)07:45,6(14)+30,9
Noemie Sepe 01:56,001:56,901:56,401:56,332,2 spm
15.Sporting Dunkerquois01:52,4(14)03:48,8(14)05:47,8(16)07:46,2(15)+31,5
Amandine Aubert 01:52,401:56,401:59,001:58,430,7 spm
16.Dunkerque SP01:54,8(24)03:52,7(20)05:50,8(19)07:47,3(16)+32,6
Lena Bechikr 01:54,801:57,901:58,101:56,626,5 spm
17.Butry Sur Oise VOA 101:52,6(16)03:48,4(12)05:46,4(14)07:48,4(17)+33,7
Babette Depanian 01:52,601:55,801:58,002:02,028,0 spm
18.Reims CN 101:49,7(5)03:45,6(8)05:45,7(11)07:49,7(18)+35,0
Chloe Deriemont 01:49,701:55,902:00,102:04,033,9 spm
19.Versailles CN01:57,1(31)03:55,8(27)05:55,0(23)07:50,0(19)+35,3
Ariane Lesimple 01:57,101:58,701:59,201:55,033,2 spm
20.Annecy CN01:53,1(18)03:51,8(19)05:51,8(20)07:50,9(20)+36,2
Selma Montgelardpanassie 01:53,101:58,702:00,001:59,029,0 spm
21.Reims CN 401:50,8(8)03:49,2(15)05:49,9(18)07:51,3(21)+36,6
Anais Demotie 01:50,801:58,402:00,702:01,330,9 spm
22.Haute Seine SN01:52,2(13)03:51,2(18)05:51,9(21)07:53,3(22)+38,6
Charlotte Bartez 01:52,201:59,002:00,702:01,427,5 spm
23.Le Creusot CN 201:54,7(23)03:53,0(22)05:53,9(22)07:53,8(23)+39,1
Julie Eon 01:54,701:58,302:00,901:59,931,2 spm
24.Villefranche AUN01:54,0(22)03:53,9(23)05:56,0(24)07:54,9(24)+40,2
Lucie Jarlot 01:54,001:59,902:02,101:58,931,2 spm
24.Corbeil Asce 91 101:58,2(36)03:58,0(29)05:58,2(27)07:54,9(24)+40,2
Camille Pierret 01:58,201:59,802:00,201:56,632,5 spm
26.CAP Marara Tahiti01:55,7(25)03:57,7(28)05:59,4(30)07:56,4(26)+41,7
Isaure Serin 01:55,702:02,002:01,701:57,028,5 spm
27.Corbeil Asce 91 301:57,3(32)03:59,0(32)06:01,6(31)07:57,2(27)+42,5
Alixe Cosme 01:57,302:01,702:02,601:55,732,5 spm
28.Angers NA01:55,7(25)03:54,8(26)05:58,0(25)07:58,5(28)+43,8
Oceane Rault 01:55,701:59,102:03,202:00,630,5 spm
29.Chambery CN 201:57,4(33)03:58,0(29)05:59,0(28)07:59,2(29)+44,5
Ilana Suarez-Martin 01:57,402:00,602:01,002:00,331,2 spm
30.La Seyne Sur Mer Av 101:53,9(21)03:54,1(25)05:59,2(29)08:02,3(30)+47,6
Anna Schlernitzauer 01:53,902:00,202:05,102:03,128,5 spm
31.Champigny Sur Marne RS 101:58,7(38)03:59,6(33)06:03,0(32)08:04,6(31)+49,9
Heloise Douillard 01:58,702:00,902:03,402:01,632,2 spm
32.Butry Sur Oise VOA 201:58,2(36)04:01,4(35)06:06,2(35)08:07,0(32)+52,3
Lou Fradet 01:58,202:03,202:04,802:00,827,5 spm
33.Reims Reg01:53,6(20)03:54,0(24)05:58,1(26)08:07,5(33)+52,8
Evangeline Bertin 01:53,602:00,402:04,102:09,430,5 spm
34.Champigny Sur Marne RS 301:57,5(34)03:59,9(34)06:05,6(34)08:09,5(34)+54,8
Eléa Judalet 01:57,502:02,402:05,702:03,929,7 spm
35.Perreux SN 201:56,5(30)03:58,2(31)06:03,8(33)08:10,0(35)+55,3
Celine Gorguet 01:56,502:01,702:05,602:06,329,0 spm
36.Champigny Sur Marne RS 202:00,2(39)04:02,7(37)06:08,3(37)08:10,4(36)+55,7
Margaux Coussement 02:00,202:02,502:05,602:02,030,0 spm
37.Corbeil Asce 91 201:58,1(35)04:02,1(36)06:08,1(36)08:11,8(37)+57,1
Maud Aloe 01:58,102:04,002:06,002:03,829,9 spm
38.Champigny Sur Marne RS 402:01,5(40)04:04,7(38)06:10,6(38)08:17,9(38)+1:03,2
Chloe Ferran 02:01,502:03,202:05,902:07,330,5 spm
39.Manosque AC 302:02,4(42)04:10,0(41)06:18,4(40)08:23,7(39)+1:09,0
Eleanor Martin 02:02,402:07,602:08,402:05,331,2 spm
40.LUCIE DOLINSKI02:03,0(44)04:12,1(42)06:21,8(42)08:27,4(40)+1:12,7
Lucie DOLINSKI 02:03,002:09,100:00,002:05,728,5 spm
41.La Seyne Sur Mer Av 201:56,2(29)04:04,9(39)06:17,3(39)08:28,9(41)+1:14,2
Marie Valero 01:56,200:00,002:12,402:11,631,4 spm
42.Belleville 55 Av 101:56,0(27)04:05,8(40)06:19,4(41)08:29,4(42)+1:14,7
Louise Heully 01:56,000:00,002:13,602:10,027,6 spm
43.Manosque AC 402:03,7(45)04:13,6(44)06:24,7(43)08:33,7(43)+1:19,0
Julie Vendeville 02:03,702:09,902:11,102:09,032,7 spm
44.Champigny Sur Marne RS 502:07,4(49)04:17,9(47)06:29,4(45)08:36,6(44)+1:21,9
Lelia Chaboissier 02:07,402:10,502:11,502:07,226,7 spm
45.Belleville 55 Av 202:02,7(43)04:14,9(45)06:27,9(44)08:39,1(45)+1:24,4
Chloé Bellaire 02:02,702:12,202:13,002:11,126,2 spm
46.Reims CN 302:07,1(48)04:18,7(48)06:31,4(46)08:41,6(46)+1:26,9
Lou Anne Mazy 02:07,102:11,602:12,700:00,031,0 spm
47.Monaco SN 102:05,6(46)04:17,5(46)06:32,7(47)08:44,3(47)+1:29,6
Manon Rodi 02:05,602:11,902:15,202:11,626,5 spm
48.Manosque AC 502:05,7(47)04:19,4(49)06:35,2(48)08:47,7(48)+1:33,0
Eloise Serres 02:05,702:13,702:15,802:12,631,2 spm
49.Monaco SN 202:09,9(50)04:21,6(50)06:37,1(49)08:52,5(49)+1:37,8
Flora Rouze 02:09,902:11,702:15,502:15,427,0 spm
50.Belleville 55 Av 302:02,1(41)04:13,4(43)06:38,3(50)08:55,7(50)+1:41,0
Lylie Fatien 02:02,102:11,302:24,902:17,431,2 spm
51.Belleville 55 Av 402:14,0(52)04:36,9(51)07:01,8(51)09:19,9(51)+2:05,2
Elise Gigout 02:14,002:22,902:24,902:18,131,2 spm
52.Belleville 55 Av 502:18,4(53)04:43,1(52)07:08,8(52)09:31,5(52)+2:16,8
Laurine Szymanski 02:18,402:24,702:25,702:22,827,7 spm
53.Belleville 55 Av 602:10,0(51)04:51,2(53)07:32,3(53)10:03,7(53)+2:49,0
Vanille Nayagome 02:10,002:41,202:41,102:31,430,9 spm
Chambery CN 1------n'a pas fini
Lisa Dessoly 
Corbeil Asce 91 4   n'a pas commencé
Chloe Abreu Gomes 
Strasbourg Av   n'a pas commencé
Lilou Drevet 
Basse Seine SN 3   n'a pas commencé
Salomé Lenormand 
Perreux SN 3   n'a pas commencé
Luna Bekki