Elite F 2000 meter

pos.codeéquipage
nage
500m1000m
écart
1500m
écart
arrivée
écart
différence
1.Grenoble Av 101:39,8(1)03:20,2(1)04:59,8(1)06:39,1(1)
Noemie KOBER 01:40,401:39,601:39,334,7 spm
2.Lyon AUN 401:41,6(3)03:23,7(2)05:05,9(2)06:47,7(2)+8,6
Marleen VERBURGH 01:42,101:42,201:41,832,2 spm
3.Nice CN01:41,9(4)03:24,6(3)05:07,5(3)06:49,5(3)+10,4
Elodie RAVERA 01:42,701:42,901:42,036,0 spm
4.Encouragement - SESN 301:42,8(6)03:26,1(5)05:09,8(4)06:51,6(4)+12,5
Helene LEFEBVRE 01:43,301:43,701:41,933,2 spm
5.Boulogne Billancourt ACBB 201:43,5(9)03:27,1(6)05:10,7(6)06:53,4(5)+14,3
Julie VOIRIN 01:43,601:43,601:42,733,7 spm
6.Bayonne Av01:43,5(9)03:28,0(9)05:12,8(8)06:54,4(6)+15,3
Anne Sophie MARZIN 01:44,501:44,801:41,733,0 spm
7.Rouen CNA 101:41,1(2)03:24,9(4)05:10,5(5)06:54,6(7)+15,5
Adele BROSSE 01:43,801:45,601:44,133,5 spm
8.Chalon Sur Saone CA01:44,6(13)03:28,8(11)05:13,1(9)06:56,2(8)+17,1
Marie JACQUET 01:44,201:44,301:43,236,5 spm
9.Encouragement - SESN 401:43,3(8)03:27,2(7)05:10,9(7)06:56,3(9)+17,2
Alice MAYNE 01:43,901:43,701:45,335,2 spm
10.Boulogne Billancourt ACBB 101:43,7(11)03:28,0(9)05:13,6(10)06:57,8(10)+18,7
Lucie GIRAUD 01:44,301:45,601:44,333,2 spm
11.Grenoble Av 201:42,6(5)03:27,4(8)05:13,7(11)06:57,9(11)+18,8
Emma LUNATTI 01:44,801:46,301:44,233,2 spm
12.Grenoble Av 301:45,3(15)03:31,3(14)05:17,0(13)07:02,1(12)+23,0
Lea DURET 01:46,001:45,701:45,133,2 spm
13.Boulogne Billancourt ACBB 301:45,4(16)03:30,8(12)05:16,7(12)07:03,2(13)+24,1
Tala ABUJBARA 01:45,401:45,901:46,529,7 spm
14.Armentieres CLL 101:45,1(14)03:32,2(15)05:19,5(15)07:05,2(14)+26,1
Violaine AERNOUDTS 01:47,101:47,301:45,832,0 spm
14.Armentieres CLL 201:43,0(7)03:32,3(16)05:21,9(16)07:05,2(14)+26,1
Audrey FEUTRIE 01:49,301:49,601:43,331,5 spm
16.Lyon AUN 101:44,5(12)03:31,1(13)05:19,0(14)07:07,9(16)+28,8
Flavie BAHUAUD 01:46,601:47,901:48,833,7 spm
17.Toul US01:48,1(26)03:35,8(21)05:23,4(18)07:08,4(17)+29,3
Sandie WEBER 01:47,701:47,601:44,932,5 spm
18.Rouen CNA 201:46,2(19)03:33,7(17)05:22,5(17)07:12,2(18)+33,1
Camille LOISEL 01:47,501:48,801:49,732,5 spm
19.Manosque AC01:48,5(29)03:37,3(23)05:25,8(21)07:13,5(19)+34,4
Anissa DIEUDONNE 01:48,801:48,501:47,832,3 spm
19.Lyon CA01:46,7(20)03:35,1(19)05:25,2(20)07:13,5(19)+34,4
Louise BAUD 01:48,401:50,101:48,433,0 spm
21.Chambery CN01:47,8(24)03:37,5(24)05:27,2(23)07:13,6(21)+34,5
Aurore VANDENBROUCKE 01:49,701:49,701:46,331,7 spm
22.Encouragement - SESN 201:48,4(28)03:38,0(28)05:26,8(22)07:13,8(22)+34,7
Pauline LOTTI 01:49,601:48,801:47,132,0 spm
23.Lyon AUN 201:45,6(17)03:34,0(18)05:24,5(19)07:15,7(23)+36,6
Claire CHANUT 01:48,401:50,501:51,234,7 spm
24.Gravelines USA01:45,8(18)03:35,6(20)05:27,3(24)07:17,4(24)+38,3
Julie SERRE 01:49,801:51,701:50,035,2 spm
25.Boulogne Billancourt ACBB 401:49,2(30)03:39,5(29)05:29,8(27)07:18,0(25)+38,9
Capucine LEMEE 01:50,301:50,301:48,232,5 spm
26.Encouragement - SESN 501:47,6(21)03:37,0(22)05:27,5(25)07:18,4(26)+39,3
Charlotte SABOT 01:49,401:50,501:51,032,0 spm
27.Lyon AUN01:47,7(23)03:37,5(24)05:29,2(26)07:18,6(27)+39,5
Eleonore DUBUIS 01:49,801:51,701:49,333,2 spm
28.Toulouse A01:47,8(24)03:37,8(27)05:30,7(28)07:22,0(28)+42,9
Julie LAGARDE 01:50,001:52,901:51,433,5 spm
29.Verdun CN 101:47,6(21)03:39,7(30)05:32,3(30)07:23,1(29)+44,0
Julie LECLERC 01:52,101:52,601:50,933,2 spm
30.Encouragement - SESN 101:48,1(26)03:37,7(26)05:31,1(29)07:26,1(30)+47,0
Coraline CAVANNA 01:49,601:53,401:55,032,0 spm
31.Nantes CA01:49,7(31)03:40,0(31)05:32,7(31)07:26,4(31)+47,3
Tania LANZARONE 01:50,301:52,701:53,733,0 spm
32.Fontainebleau-Avon AN01:52,4(36)03:45,9(33)05:38,8(32)07:31,1(32)+52,0
Laura BERNARD 01:53,501:52,901:52,331,2 spm
33.Boulogne Billancourt ACBB 501:54,1(38)03:48,1(36)05:42,1(34)07:35,2(33)+56,1
Marine ALAOUCHICHE 01:54,001:54,001:53,132,3 spm
34.Melun CN01:50,5(33)03:46,2(34)05:44,5(36)07:39,8(34)+1:00,7
Virginie LIOT 01:55,701:58,301:55,332,2 spm
35.Rennes ECA01:49,9(32)03:43,7(32)05:39,8(33)07:41,8(35)+1:02,7
Felicie GAUTHEROT 01:53,801:56,102:01,929,4 spm
36.Troyes SN 101:51,7(34)03:46,5(35)05:44,0(35)07:44,9(36)+1:05,8
Sarah FRAINCART 01:54,801:57,502:00,833,5 spm
37.Lyon AUN 301:53,5(37)03:51,8(37)05:52,3(37)07:52,9(37)+1:13,8
Julie MATHIEU 01:58,302:00,502:00,733,2 spm
38.La Seyne Sur Mer Av01:52,2(35)03:52,9(38)05:54,6(38)07:55,8(38)+1:16,7
Justine HURSTEL 02:00,702:01,702:01,230,0 spm