[203] J18H (2000m): 2000 meter

pos.codeéquipage
nage
500m1000m
écart
1500m
écart
arrivée
écart
différence
1.Nantes CA 101:31,0(1)03:04,3(1)04:39,0(1)06:10,7(1)
Teva Mellier 01:31,001:33,301:34,701:31,732,0 spm
2.Compiegne SN 101:33,9(4)03:08,4(4)04:42,9(3)06:17,3(2)+6,6
Julien Viandier 01:33,901:34,501:34,501:34,430,7 spm
3.Grenoble Av01:32,9(3)03:06,5(2)04:42,1(2)06:18,0(3)+7,3
Enzo Pisicchio 01:32,901:33,601:35,601:35,934,2 spm
4.Douai ASE 101:33,9(4)03:11,6(11)04:50,1(12)06:21,9(4)+11,2
Julien Descamps 01:33,901:37,701:38,501:31,832,5 spm
5.Aix Les Bains en Aviron 101:34,4(10)03:11,0(8)04:48,5(7)06:22,3(5)+11,6
Anthony Girerd 01:34,401:36,601:37,501:33,735,0 spm
6.Bergerac SN 101:34,1(9)03:10,7(6)04:47,0(4)06:23,0(6)+12,3
Adrien Auber 01:34,101:36,601:36,301:35,932,2 spm
7.Meyzieu Av 101:34,5(11)03:10,7(6)04:47,6(6)06:23,8(7)+13,1
Julien Monveneur 01:34,501:36,201:36,901:36,335,2 spm
8.Lyon Caluire AC 101:35,5(21)03:12,4(15)04:49,6(10)06:25,9(8)+15,2
Timothee Guerinot 01:35,501:36,901:37,201:36,431,5 spm
9.Lyon AUN 201:35,1(18)03:12,4(15)04:51,0(15)06:26,2(9)+15,5
Victor Elkholti 01:35,101:37,301:38,601:35,133,2 spm
10.Belbeuf CN 101:34,9(15)03:11,6(11)04:49,2(9)06:26,4(10)+15,7
Hugues Larcheveque 01:34,901:36,701:37,601:37,132,7 spm
11.Perreux SN 301:35,8(25)03:12,7(17)04:49,9(11)06:26,8(11)+16,1
Thomas Herscovici 01:35,801:36,901:37,201:36,929,0 spm
12.Aix Les Bains en Aviron 401:34,8(14)03:11,4(10)04:49,1(8)06:28,1(12)+17,4
Louis Chamorand 01:34,801:36,601:37,701:39,031,7 spm
13.Perreux SN 201:35,9(27)03:13,4(20)04:51,6(17)06:28,4(13)+17,7
Arnaud Buard 01:35,901:37,501:38,201:36,832,0 spm
14.Meyzieu Av 201:37,4(43)03:15,5(33)04:53,6(23)06:28,8(14)+18,1
Corentin Constanza 01:37,401:38,101:38,101:35,334,0 spm
15.Lyon AUN 101:35,0(17)03:11,6(11)04:50,8(13)06:29,3(15)+18,6
Thomas Bolle 01:35,001:36,601:39,201:38,534,5 spm
16.Rouen CNA 401:35,3(19)03:12,9(18)04:50,9(14)06:29,5(16)+18,8
Valentin Hyaumet 01:35,301:37,601:38,001:38,632,8 spm
17.Rouen CNA 101:35,6(22)03:13,3(19)04:51,9(18)06:29,6(17)+18,9
Pierrick Verger 01:35,601:37,701:38,601:37,733,7 spm
18.Lyon AUN 801:33,9(4)03:11,1(9)04:51,3(16)06:29,8(18)+19,1
Adrien Heinrich 01:33,901:37,201:40,201:38,532,5 spm
18.Melun CN 101:35,7(23)03:14,7(29)04:54,5(28)06:29,8(18)+19,1
Maximilien Janicke 01:35,701:39,001:39,801:35,433,0 spm
20.Nancy SN 101:36,0(28)03:14,0(21)04:52,7(21)06:29,9(20)+19,2
Leo Cocciolo 01:36,001:38,001:38,701:37,333,7 spm
21.Perreux SN 101:36,9(35)03:14,6(28)04:53,3(22)06:30,0(21)+19,3
Noam Mouelle 01:36,901:37,701:38,701:36,732,7 spm
22.Macon SR 201:36,9(35)03:15,1(30)04:53,6(23)06:30,7(22)+20,0
Louis Philippe 01:36,901:38,201:38,501:37,232,7 spm
23.Aix Les Bains en Aviron 201:36,6(33)03:14,1(23)04:52,3(19)06:31,4(23)+20,7
Maël Vittet 01:36,601:37,501:38,201:39,033,7 spm
24.LAC Bleu Av 101:37,4(43)03:15,8(35)04:54,3(27)06:32,7(24)+22,0
Ferdinand Ludwig 01:37,401:38,401:38,501:38,535,3 spm
25.Nancy SN 201:37,4(43)03:15,7(34)04:54,6(30)06:34,2(25)+23,5
Teva Jeandidier 01:37,401:38,301:38,901:39,631,7 spm
26.Melun CN 201:34,7(13)03:14,0(21)04:54,5(28)06:34,4(26)+23,7
Maxence Pecquenard 01:34,701:39,301:40,501:39,932,0 spm
26.Boulogne Av 301:34,5(11)03:14,3(25)04:54,7(32)06:34,4(26)+23,7
Paul Dreuillet 01:34,501:39,801:40,401:39,629,5 spm
28.Joinville AMJ 101:34,0(7)03:12,1(14)04:52,6(20)06:34,5(28)+23,8
Mathis Nottelet-Tollard 01:34,001:38,101:40,501:42,034,5 spm
29.Lyon Caluire AC 201:38,1(55)03:17,6(49)04:57,8(43)06:35,0(29)+24,3
Brieuc Huck 01:38,101:39,501:40,201:37,234,7 spm
30.Annecy CN 201:34,9(15)03:14,3(25)04:54,6(30)06:35,1(30)+24,4
Nils Laydevant 01:34,901:39,401:40,301:40,534,7 spm
31.Aix Les Bains en Aviron 301:37,7(50)03:17,9(51)04:57,9(44)06:35,6(31)+24,9
Yoann Lamiral 01:37,701:40,201:40,001:37,733,2 spm
32.Abbeville SN 101:37,0(37)03:14,2(24)04:54,0(26)06:36,1(32)+25,4
Theo Vandekerckhove 01:37,001:37,201:39,801:42,134,8 spm
33.Macon SR 101:36,8(34)03:16,8(42)04:57,6(40)06:36,5(33)+25,8
Gabriel Bourdon 01:36,801:40,001:40,801:39,033,5 spm
33.Butry Sur Oise VOA 101:37,3(41)03:16,0(36)04:56,0(34)06:36,5(33)+25,8
Thierry Delory 01:37,301:38,701:40,001:40,533,7 spm
35.Sete Av 101:35,8(25)03:14,3(25)04:55,6(33)06:36,7(35)+26,0
Nathan Puech 01:35,801:38,501:41,301:41,131,7 spm
36.Verdun CN01:37,4(43)03:16,2(38)04:56,1(35)06:36,8(36)+26,1
Nicolas Vignol 01:37,401:38,801:39,901:40,632,8 spm
37.Strasbourg Av 101:38,7(61)03:17,9(51)04:57,6(40)06:37,0(37)+26,3
Jean Maechel 01:38,701:39,201:39,701:39,530,7 spm
37.Saint Quentin Av 101:35,4(20)03:15,1(30)04:56,6(37)06:37,0(37)+26,3
Adrien Kalitynski 01:35,401:39,701:41,501:40,432,7 spm
39.Belbeuf CN 201:37,8(51)03:17,3(47)04:58,6(49)06:37,4(39)+26,7
Jules Camail 01:37,801:39,501:41,301:38,832,5 spm
40.Maisons Mesnil Ceramm01:37,8(51)03:17,2(44)04:57,6(40)06:37,5(40)+26,8
Merlin Sacotte 01:37,801:39,401:40,401:39,929,2 spm
41.Aix Les Bains en Aviron 501:37,1(39)03:16,9(43)04:57,1(38)06:37,6(41)+26,9
Theo Renaud 01:37,101:39,801:40,201:40,532,5 spm
41.Melun CN 301:39,8(72)03:19,6(60)04:59,2(52)06:37,6(41)+26,9
Maxime Vicot 01:39,801:39,801:39,601:38,430,5 spm
43.Lyon AUN 501:38,9(64)03:18,4(54)04:58,1(46)06:37,9(43)+27,2
Dominic Melrose 01:38,901:39,501:39,701:39,733,3 spm
43.Marignane CMS 101:37,6(47)03:17,8(50)04:58,0(45)06:37,9(43)+27,2
Victor Fleischmann Caruso 01:37,601:40,201:40,201:39,832,7 spm
45.Annecy CN 301:36,5(32)03:16,6(41)04:58,5(47)06:38,0(45)+27,3
Nathan Nous 01:36,501:40,101:41,901:39,634,0 spm
46.Lyon AUN 301:37,0(37)03:16,1(37)04:57,2(39)06:38,1(46)+27,4
William Delouille 01:37,001:39,101:41,101:40,833,0 spm
47.Toulouse a 101:36,3(30)03:15,2(32)04:56,5(36)06:39,2(47)+28,5
Victor Tostonlamm 01:36,301:38,901:41,301:42,732,2 spm
48.Perpignan Av 66 101:34,0(7)03:07,1(3)04:47,5(5)06:39,4(48)+28,7
Jean-Pierre Izart 01:34,001:33,101:40,401:51,933,3 spm
49.Aix Les Bains en Aviron 601:37,6(47)03:17,2(44)04:58,9(51)06:39,8(49)+29,1
Baptiste Savaete 01:37,601:39,601:41,701:40,931,5 spm
50.Aix Les Bains en Aviron 701:38,9(64)03:19,8(62)05:00,8(58)06:39,9(50)+29,2
Felix Duclos 01:38,901:40,901:41,001:39,131,7 spm
51.Cannes-Mandelieu RC 101:31,3(2)03:08,9(5)04:53,8(25)06:40,6(51)+29,9
Arnaud Dumanois 01:31,301:37,601:44,901:46,831,9 spm
52.Belbeuf CN 301:38,8(62)03:19,1(56)05:00,5(56)06:40,7(52)+30,0
Simon Vandercoilden 01:38,801:40,301:41,401:40,233,7 spm
53.Lyon AUN 701:39,7(71)03:21,0(64)05:00,6(57)06:40,9(53)+30,2
Leo Massonnat 01:39,701:41,301:39,601:40,234,0 spm
54.Nantes CA 201:36,4(31)03:16,3(39)04:58,5(47)06:41,0(54)+30,3
Romain Harat 01:36,401:39,901:42,201:42,531,5 spm
55.Annecy CN 101:35,7(23)03:16,4(40)04:59,2(52)06:41,1(55)+30,4
Tom Puybaraud 01:35,701:40,701:42,801:41,931,2 spm
56.Meyzieu Av 301:41,4(83)03:22,4(72)05:03,7(64)06:41,2(56)+30,5
Thibault Lancon 01:41,401:41,001:41,301:37,533,5 spm
57.Toulouse a 201:37,3(41)03:17,5(48)04:59,4(54)06:41,7(57)+31,0
Benjamin Payzan 01:37,301:40,201:41,901:42,331,8 spm
58.Saint Quentin Av 201:37,9(53)03:17,9(51)04:59,4(54)06:41,9(58)+31,2
Hugo Gabet 01:37,901:40,001:41,501:42,532,5 spm
59.Rouen CNA 301:38,5(59)03:19,6(60)05:02,0(61)06:42,5(59)+31,8
Mathieu Parin 01:38,501:41,101:42,401:40,632,0 spm
60.Rouen CNA 201:38,1(55)03:19,5(58)05:01,9(59)06:43,4(60)+32,7
Louis Pruvost 01:38,101:41,401:42,401:41,433,0 spm
61.Vichy CA01:39,3(70)03:22,4(72)05:04,8(68)06:44,3(61)+33,6
Marc Vernay 01:39,301:43,101:42,401:39,431,7 spm
62.Compiegne SN 201:40,7(78)03:21,7(68)05:03,0(63)06:44,4(62)+33,7
Aymeric Ulrich 01:40,701:41,001:41,301:41,533,0 spm
62.AIX LES BAINS01:40,5(77)03:22,0(70)05:04,2(65)06:44,4(62)+33,7
Baptiste LOGE 01:40,501:41,501:42,201:40,129,2 spm
64.Decines Av 101:42,2(89)03:24,3(80)05:06,2(70)06:44,6(64)+33,9
Loic Vial 01:42,201:42,101:41,901:38,434,5 spm
65.Perreux SN 401:39,1(67)03:21,1(65)05:04,2(65)06:45,1(65)+34,4
Romain Mazoyer 01:39,101:42,001:43,101:40,931,5 spm
66.Strasbourg Av 301:39,1(67)03:21,4(67)05:02,6(62)06:46,4(66)+35,7
Dorian Colas 01:39,101:42,301:41,201:43,828,0 spm
67.Rouen CNA 601:38,8(62)03:19,5(58)05:01,9(59)06:47,2(67)+36,5
Bastien Michelland 01:38,801:40,701:42,401:45,230,0 spm
68.Marignane CMS 301:39,1(67)03:22,4(72)05:07,3(73)06:47,9(68)+37,2
Clement Navarre 01:39,101:43,301:44,901:40,634,5 spm
69.Douai ASE 201:39,0(66)03:21,2(66)05:05,2(69)06:48,0(69)+37,3
Emilien Deroo 01:39,001:42,201:44,001:42,830,7 spm
70.Strasbourg Av 401:40,1(74)03:24,1(77)05:09,5(78)06:49,7(70)+39,0
Louis Mathieu Kameni 01:40,101:44,001:45,401:40,132,7 spm
71.Lyon Caluire AC 301:41,9(88)03:24,5(81)05:07,5(75)06:50,0(71)+39,3
Antoine Joffre 01:41,901:42,601:43,001:42,436,2 spm
72.Metz SR 201:37,6(47)03:19,3(57)05:04,6(67)06:50,4(72)+39,7
Eugène Neveux 01:37,601:41,701:45,301:45,832,5 spm
73.Perreux SN 501:40,3(75)03:22,8(75)05:06,4(72)06:50,7(73)+40,0
Paul Rutillet 01:40,301:42,501:43,601:44,432,7 spm
74.Macon SR 301:38,0(54)03:20,5(63)05:06,3(71)06:51,3(74)+40,6
Killian Foret 01:38,001:42,501:45,801:45,030,5 spm
75.Meaux CN 201:39,9(73)03:23,2(76)05:07,4(74)06:51,6(75)+40,9
Alexandre Tuffin 01:39,901:43,301:44,201:44,226,2 spm
76.Strasbourg Av 201:38,4(58)03:18,5(55)04:58,8(50)06:51,7(76)+41,0
Tom Gutedel 01:38,401:40,101:40,301:52,930,5 spm
77.Port-Marly RC01:40,8(80)03:24,1(77)05:08,4(76)06:52,5(77)+41,8
Leo Hervouet 01:40,801:43,301:44,301:44,231,0 spm
78.LAC Bleu Av 201:42,5(91)03:25,8(86)05:10,0(82)06:54,5(78)+43,8
Florian Ludwig 01:42,501:43,301:44,201:44,434,0 spm
79.Cannes-Mandelieu RC 201:37,2(40)03:21,9(69)05:09,6(79)06:54,7(79)+44,0
Maxence Barbero 01:37,201:44,701:47,701:45,129,9 spm
80.Macon SR 501:41,8(87)03:24,9(83)05:09,7(80)06:55,7(80)+45,0
Hugo Cornier 01:41,801:43,101:44,801:46,034,3 spm
81.CAP Marara Tahiti01:41,4(83)03:27,1(87)05:14,1(88)06:56,2(81)+45,5
Luc Pison 01:41,401:45,701:47,001:42,130,5 spm
82.Perpignan Av 66 201:40,3(75)03:24,1(77)05:09,9(81)06:56,3(82)+45,6
Adrien Escolano 01:40,301:43,801:45,801:46,335,5 spm
83.Saint Quentin Av 701:42,4(90)03:25,7(85)05:10,4(83)06:56,7(83)+46,0
Maxime Baclet 01:42,401:43,301:44,701:46,230,8 spm
84.Charleville Mezieres CN 201:38,5(59)03:24,5(81)05:13,5(86)06:57,4(84)+46,7
Samuel Lauriac 01:38,501:46,001:49,001:43,931,2 spm
85.Meaux CN 101:41,4(83)03:27,4(88)05:13,5(86)06:57,7(85)+47,0
William Cadet 01:41,401:46,001:46,101:44,231,2 spm
86.Manosque AC 101:42,8(95)03:28,7(94)05:14,9(89)06:58,3(86)+47,6
Alexandros Vayakis 01:42,801:45,901:46,201:43,331,7 spm
87.Monaco SN 101:43,0(97)03:27,8(90)05:12,6(85)07:00,0(87)+49,3
Antoine Bordero 01:43,001:44,801:44,801:47,431,5 spm
87.Manosque AC 201:43,3(98)03:29,6(98)05:18,3(98)07:00,0(87)+49,3
Yohann Chafik 01:43,301:46,301:48,701:41,732,5 spm
89.Cannes-Mandelieu RC 401:42,9(96)03:28,4(92)05:15,2(91)07:00,3(89)+49,6
Baptiste Millien 01:42,901:45,501:46,801:45,031,2 spm
90.SN Oise01:42,5(91)03:28,8(95)05:15,5(92)07:00,8(90)+50,1
Mathieu Recman 01:42,501:46,301:46,701:45,237,0 spm
91.La Seyne Sur Mer Av01:43,4(99)03:28,8(95)05:15,1(90)07:00,9(91)+50,2
Titouan Guilmin 01:43,401:45,401:46,301:45,933,7 spm
92.Rouen CNA 501:40,7(78)03:25,2(84)05:11,2(84)07:01,1(92)+50,4
Jean-Remy Hecquet 01:40,701:44,501:46,001:49,831,7 spm
93.Charleville Mezieres CN 301:38,1(55)03:22,2(71)05:08,9(77)07:01,6(93)+50,9
Thomas Dieu 01:38,101:44,101:46,701:52,730,1 spm
94.Cannes-Mandelieu RC 301:40,9(82)03:27,4(88)05:15,8(94)07:02,1(94)+51,4
Mathis Di Savino 01:40,901:46,501:48,401:46,431,0 spm
95.Decines Av 201:45,3(106)03:32,9(104)05:20,9(103)07:02,6(95)+51,9
Leo Tixier 01:45,301:47,601:48,001:41,830,5 spm
96.Melun CN 501:43,8(100)03:29,8(99)05:16,9(95)07:02,7(96)+52,0
Antoine Farges 01:43,801:46,001:47,101:45,831,5 spm
97.Macon SR 401:42,6(93)03:28,6(93)05:15,7(93)07:02,9(97)+52,2
Enzo Doussot 01:42,601:46,001:47,101:47,235,0 spm
98.Saint Quentin Av 401:45,0(105)03:30,4(101)05:16,9(95)07:03,3(98)+52,6
Nicolas Mouret 01:45,001:45,401:46,501:46,432,5 spm
99.Sete Av 201:36,2(29)03:17,2(44)05:18,1(97)07:04,2(99)+53,5
Damien Brothier 01:36,201:41,002:00,901:46,127,0 spm
100.Butry Sur Oise VOA 201:42,7(94)03:28,9(97)05:18,3(98)07:06,8(100)+56,1
Jolan Leveneur-Conort 01:42,701:46,201:49,401:48,431,2 spm
101.Reims CN 201:43,8(100)03:30,9(102)05:19,9(100)07:09,4(101)+58,7
Andeol Fournier 01:43,801:47,101:49,001:49,530,7 spm
102.Saint Quentin Av 501:45,3(106)03:33,3(106)05:22,8(105)07:09,6(102)+58,9
Jules Mercier 01:45,301:48,001:49,501:46,828,5 spm
103.Monaco SN 201:41,7(86)03:29,8(99)05:20,1(101)07:11,1(103)+1:00,4
Arrigo Mostosi 01:41,701:48,101:50,301:51,030,2 spm
104.Charleville Mezieres CN 101:40,8(80)03:28,2(91)05:20,6(102)07:11,4(104)+1:00,7
Nicolas Schadel Lepont 01:40,801:47,401:52,401:50,728,6 spm
105.Butry Sur Oise VOA 301:43,9(102)03:31,7(103)05:22,0(104)07:12,5(105)+1:01,8
Valentin Patris 01:43,901:47,801:50,301:50,430,5 spm
106.Saint Quentin Av 301:45,7(108)03:33,1(105)05:23,2(106)07:12,7(106)+1:02,0
Clovis Solo 01:45,701:47,401:50,101:49,533,3 spm
107.Melun CN 601:44,3(103)03:33,4(107)05:24,1(107)07:12,9(107)+1:02,2
Tanguy Savidan 01:44,301:49,101:50,701:48,833,3 spm
108.Reims CN 101:46,4(111)03:35,2(108)05:24,2(108)07:13,3(108)+1:02,6
Clement Tavernier 01:46,401:48,801:49,001:49,131,7 spm
109.Abbeville SN 201:46,3(110)03:36,7(109)05:28,5(109)07:15,9(109)+1:05,2
Simon Griffoin 01:46,301:50,401:51,801:47,533,5 spm
110.Monaco SN 301:44,9(104)03:36,8(110)05:29,3(110)07:17,9(110)+1:07,2
Charleslouis Mauro 01:44,901:51,901:52,501:48,631,0 spm
111.Melun CN 801:48,1(114)03:38,3(111)05:30,9(111)07:21,4(111)+1:10,7
Pierre Etienne Perrisseau 01:48,101:50,201:52,601:50,629,5 spm
112.Saint Quentin Av 601:51,1(116)03:43,4(115)05:35,3(113)07:24,3(112)+1:13,6
Lilian Proisy 01:51,101:52,301:51,901:49,029,5 spm
113.Manosque AC 401:47,9(113)03:39,1(112)05:31,7(112)07:24,9(113)+1:14,2
Antoine Astruc 01:47,901:51,201:52,601:53,230,2 spm
114.Corbeil Asce 91 301:46,9(112)03:41,9(114)05:38,0(114)07:31,8(114)+1:21,1
Hugo Escaut 01:46,901:55,001:56,101:53,930,9 spm
115.Manosque AC 301:51,3(118)03:47,3(118)05:43,2(116)07:35,2(115)+1:24,5
Guillaume Roy 01:51,301:56,001:55,901:52,132,5 spm
116.Creil ENO01:45,7(108)03:41,6(113)05:39,5(115)07:38,7(116)+1:28,0
Julien Gourmet 01:45,701:55,901:57,901:59,233,4 spm
117.Rowing Club SRP01:48,7(115)03:46,3(117)05:48,3(117)07:45,5(117)+1:34,8
Elias Mazian 01:48,701:57,602:02,001:57,233,6 spm
118.Melun CN 701:51,1(116)03:45,8(116)05:48,4(118)07:49,5(118)+1:38,8
Hugo Torrijos 01:51,101:54,702:02,602:01,129,2 spm
119.Abbeville SN 301:56,0(119)03:54,6(119)05:55,7(119)07:55,9(119)+1:45,2
Emilio Freville 01:56,001:58,602:01,102:00,234,5 spm
Melun CN 4   n'a pas commencé
Victor Spehar 
Angers NA   n'a pas commencé
Paul Salat 
Lyon AUN 6   n'a pas commencé
Raphael Faucon 
Metz SR 1   n'a pas commencé
Benjamin Haguenauer 
Corbeil Asce 91 1   n'a pas commencé
Olivier Gosselin 
Lyon CA   n'a pas commencé
Louis Ramos 
Corbeil Asce 91 2   n'a pas commencé
Antoine Grolleau 
Bergerac SN 2   n'a pas commencé
Aubin Arnouilh 
Lyon AUN 4------n'a pas fini
Brice Boisset